Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | Derventa | 3 : 5 | Ugljevik |
Mega Basket
Beograd
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
31.01.2015 19:00 | Mega Basket | 96 : 84 | Budućnost VOLI | ||||||
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
31.01.2015 21:00 | Cibona | 76 : 81 | Krka | ||||||
Levski Sofija
Sofija
|
|
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
31.01.2015 17:00 | Levski Sofija | 78 : 95 | Cedevita | ||||||
MZT Skopje
Skopje
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
31.01.2015 21:00 | MZT Skopje | 55 : 63 | Partizan NIS |
HEO
Bileća
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
31.01.2015 19:00 | HEO | 89 : 62 | Čelik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | Zrinjski | 75 : 61 | Građanski | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
31.01.2015 19:00 | Kakanj | 75 : 57 | Mladost | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
31.01.2015 19:30 | Varda HE | 63 : 68 | Široki | ||||||
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
31.01.2015 19:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 70 : 61 | Spars | ||||||
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | Bosna Royal | 70 : 87 | Sloboda |
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
31.01.2015 19:00 | Sutjeska | 86 : 52 | Teslić | ||||||
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
31.01.2015 19:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 79 : 73 | Rogatica | ||||||
Budućnost
Pale
|
31.01.2015
18:00
|
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | Budućnost | : | Drina Birač |
Bugojno
Bugojno
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | Bugojno | 57 : 99 | Orlovi | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 92 : 57 | Sloboda | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | Željezničar | 59 : 92 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | Brčanka | 67 : 73 | RMU Banovići | ||||||
Impuls
Ilidža
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | Impuls | 46 : 67 | Rudar Sport |
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
31.01.2015 16:00 | Modriča Optima | 3 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
31.01.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Gacko | ||||||
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
31.01.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Domaljevac | ||||||
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
31.01.2015 16:30 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 2 | Borac m:tel | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Ilijaš |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
31.01.2015 19:00 | Modriča | 3 : 1 | Vogošća | ||||||
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
31.01.2015 19:00 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 1 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | ||||||
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | Bihać Preminger | 3 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
31.01.2015 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 1 | BL Volley | ||||||
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
31.01.2015 16:00 | HE na Drini | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo |