XS
SM
MD
LG

19.05.2021 18:30 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Napredak
18.05.2021 18:05 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Partizan
19.05.2021 18:30 Voždovac 0 : 0 Javor Matis
18.05.2021 16:00 Čukarički 2 : 1 Radnik
18.05.2021 16:00 TSC 2 : 1 Inđija
19.05.2021 18:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Vojvodina
19.05.2021 18:30 Spartak ŽK 1 : 1 Rad
18.05.2021 16:00 Mačva 1 : 0 Zlatibor
19.05.2021 18:30 Radnički (N) 5 : 1 OFK Bačka
19.05.2021 16:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 1 Metalac
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Crvena zvezda 38 35 3 0 108
2 Partizan 38 31 2 5 95
3 Čukarički 38 22 8 8 74
4 Vojvodina 38 21 8 9 71
5 TSC 38 17 7 14 58
6 Radnik 38 16 7 15 55
7 Mladost (L) 38 15 9 14 54
8 Proleter 38 15 8 15 53
9 Spartak ŽK 38 15 7 16 52
10 Metalac 38 13 13 12 52
11 Napredak 38 14 8 16 50
12 Radnički (N) 38 13 10 15 49
13 Novi Pazar 38 14 7 17 49
14 Voždovac 38 13 9 16 48
15 Rad 38 14 6 18 48
16 Javor Matis 38 12 10 16 46
17 Inđija 38 10 5 23 35
18 Zlatibor 38 7 8 23 29
19 Mačva 38 7 4 27 25
20 OFK Bačka 38 3 7 28 16


Final
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
26.05.2021 21:00 Villarreal 1 : 1 Manchester United
Semi-final
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
29.04.2021 21:00 Manchester United 6 : 2 Roma
29.04.2021 21:00 Villarreal 2 : 1 Arsenal
06.05.2021 21:00 Roma 3 : 2 Manchester United
06.05.2021 21:00 Arsenal 0 : 0 Villarreal
1/4 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
08.04.2021 21:00 Ajax 1 : 2 Roma
08.04.2021 21:00 Arsenal 1 : 1 Slavia Praha
08.04.2021 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 1 Villarreal
08.04.2021 21:00 Granada 0 : 2 Manchester United
15.04.2021 21:00 Roma 1 : 1 Ajax
15.04.2021 21:00 Slavia Praha 0 : 4 Arsenal
15.04.2021 21:00 Villarreal 2 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb
15.04.2021 21:00 Manchester United 2 : 0 Granada
Round of 1/8
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
11.03.2021 18:55 Manchester United 1 : 1 Milan
11.03.2021 18:55 Slavia Praha 1 : 1 Rangers
11.03.2021 21:00 Roma 3 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
11.03.2021 21:00 Olympiacos 1 : 3 Arsenal
18.03.2021 18:55 Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur
11.03.2021 21:00 Granada 2 : 0 Molde
18.03.2021 21:00 Young Boys 0 : 2 Ajax
18.03.2021 21:00 Villarreal 2 : 0 Dynamo Kyiv
18.03.2021 21:00 Milan 0 : 1 Manchester United
18.03.2021 21:00 Rangers 0 : 2 Slavia Praha
18.03.2021 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 2 Roma
18.03.2021 18:55 Arsenal 0 : 1 Olympiacos
11.03.2021 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb
18.03.2021 18:55 Molde 2 : 1 Granada
11.03.2021 18:55 Ajax 3 : 0 Young Boys
11.03.2021 18:55 Dynamo Kyiv 0 : 2 Villarreal
Round of 1/16
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
18.02.2021 18:55 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur
18.02.2021 16:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 : 1 Club Brugge
18.02.2021 18:55 Real Sociedad 0 : 4 Manchester United
18.02.2021 18:55 Crvena zvezda 2 : 2 Milan
18.02.2021 18:55 Slavia Praha 0 : 0 Leicester City
18.02.2021 18:55 Sporting Braga 0 : 2 Roma
18.02.2021 18:55 Krasnodar 2 : 3 Dinamo Zagreb
18.02.2021 18:55 Young Boys 4 : 3 Bayer Leverkusen
18.02.2021 18:55 Olympiacos 4 : 2 PSV
18.02.2021 21:00 SL Benfica 1 : 1 Arsenal
18.02.2021 21:00 Antwerp 3 : 4 Rangers
18.02.2021 21:00 RB Salzburg 0 : 2 Villarreal
18.02.2021 21:00 Molde 3 : 3 Hoffenheim
18.02.2021 21:00 Granada 2 : 0 Napoli
18.02.2021 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
18.02.2021 21:00 Lille 1 : 2 Ajax
24.02.2021 18:00 Tottenham Hotspur 4 : 0 Wolfsberger AC
25.02.2021 21:00 Club Brugge 0 : 1 Dynamo Kyiv
25.02.2021 21:00 Manchester United 0 : 0 Real Sociedad
25.02.2021 21:00 Milan 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
25.02.2021 21:00 Leicester City 0 : 2 Slavia Praha
25.02.2021 21:00 Roma 3 : 1 Sporting Braga
25.02.2021 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 0 Krasnodar
25.02.2021 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 2 Young Boys
25.02.2021 21:00 PSV 2 : 1 Olympiacos
25.02.2021 18:55 Arsenal 3 : 2 SL Benfica
25.02.2021 18:55 Rangers 5 : 2 Antwerp
25.02.2021 18:55 Villarreal 2 : 1 RB Salzburg
25.02.2021 18:55 Hoffenheim 0 : 2 Molde
25.02.2021 18:55 Napoli 2 : 1 Granada
25.02.2021 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
25.02.2021 18:55 Ajax 2 : 1 Lille


25.05.2021 20:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Podgorica
25.05.2021 20:00 Sutjeska 1 : 2 OFK Titograd
25.05.2021 20:00 Dečić 1 : 1 OFK Petrovac
25.05.2021 20:00 Zeta 2 : 4 Budućnost
25.05.2021 20:00 Jezero 0 : 0 Iskra
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Budućnost 36 27 4 5 85
2 Sutjeska 36 15 12 9 57
3 Dečić 36 13 15 8 54
4 Podgorica 36 15 7 14 52
5 Jezero 36 12 9 15 45
6 Zeta (-1) 36 13 7 16 45
7 Rudar 36 13 6 17 45
8 Iskra 36 9 17 10 44
9 OFK Petrovac 36 7 11 18 32
10 OFK Titograd 36 7 10 19 31

: Irska
12.10.2021 20:45 Portugalija 5 : 0 Luksemburg
12.10.2021 20:45 Srbija 3 : 1 Azerbejdžan
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Srbija 7 5 2 0 17
2 Portugalija 6 5 1 0 16
3 Luksemburg 6 2 0 4 6
4 Irska 6 1 2 3 5
5 Azerbejdžan 7 0 1 6 1


20.06.2021 18:00 Švajcarska 3 : 1 Turska
20.06.2021 18:00 Italija 1 : 0 Vels
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) EURO 2020 - Final stages Italija 3 3 0 0 9
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) EURO 2020 - Final stages Vels 3 1 1 1 4
3 Švajcarska 3 1 1 1 4
4 Turska 3 0 0 3 0

21.06.2021 21:00 Rusija 1 : 4 Danska
21.06.2021 21:00 Finska 0 : 2 Belgija
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) EURO 2020 - Final stages Belgija 3 3 0 0 9
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) EURO 2020 - Final stages Danska 3 1 0 2 3
3 Finska 3 1 0 2 3
4 Rusija 3 1 0 2 3

21.06.2021 18:00 Ukrajina 0 : 1 Austrija
21.06.2021 18:00 Severna Makedonija 0 : 3 Holandija
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) EURO 2020 - Final stages Holandija 3 3 0 0 9
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) EURO 2020 - Final stages Austrija 3 2 0 1 6
3 Ukrajina 3 1 0 2 3
4 Severna Makedonija 3 0 0 3 0

22.06.2021 21:00 Hrvatska 3 : 1 Škotska
22.06.2021 21:00 Češka 0 : 1 Engleska
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) EURO 2020 - Final stages Engleska 3 2 1 0 7
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) EURO 2020 - Final stages Hrvatska 3 1 1 1 4
3 Češka 3 1 1 1 4
4 Škotska 3 0 1 2 1

23.06.2021 18:00 Švedska 3 : 2 Poljska
23.06.2021 18:00 Slovačka 0 : 5 Španija
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) EURO 2020 - Final stages Švedska 3 2 1 0 7
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) EURO 2020 - Final stages Španija 3 1 2 0 5
3 Slovačka 3 1 0 2 3
4 Poljska 3 0 1 2 1

23.06.2021 21:00 Portugalija 2 : 2 Francuska
23.06.2021 21:00 Nemačka 2 : 2 Mađarska
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) EURO 2020 - Final stages Francuska 3 1 2 0 5
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) EURO 2020 - Final stages Portugalija 3 1 1 1 4
3 Nemačka 3 1 1 1 4
4 Mađarska 3 0 2 1 2


31.10.2021 13:00 Tuzla City : Leotar
31.10.2021 17:00 Borac : Posušje
01.11.2021 18:00 Željezničar : Zrinjski
30.10.2021 17:00 Sarajevo : Rudar Prijedor
31.10.2021 15:00 Velež : Radnik
31.10.2021 19:00 Široki Brijeg : Sloboda
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Zrinjski 14 10 3 1 33
2 Tuzla City 14 8 4 2 28
3 Sloboda 14 5 6 3 21
4 Sarajevo 14 6 3 5 21
5 Borac 14 4 8 2 20
6 Široki Brijeg 14 4 7 3 19
7 Željezničar 14 4 6 4 18
8 Leotar 14 4 4 6 16
9 Rudar Prijedor 14 3 4 7 13
10 Velež (-3) 14 4 4 6 13
11 Posušje 14 2 5 7 11
12 Radnik 14 1 4 9 7

30.10.2021 14:00 Drina : Zvijezda 09
31.10.2021 14:00 Omarska : Sloboda
30.10.2021 14:00 Sloga : Tekstilac
30.10.2021 14:00 Sutjeska : Krupa
31.10.2021 14:00 Ljubić : Kozara
30.10.2021 14:00 Podrinje : Slavija
29.10.2021 14:00 Željezničar ST : Budućnost
30.10.2021 14:00 Borac : Modriča Alfa
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Sloga 11 9 1 1 28
2 Krupa 11 9 1 1 28
3 Sutjeska 11 8 2 1 26
4 Sloboda 11 8 2 1 26
5 Omarska 11 6 3 2 21
6 Zvijezda 09 10 6 2 2 20
7 Željezničar ST 11 5 1 5 16
8 Slavija 10 4 2 4 14
9 Drina 11 4 1 6 13
10 Tekstilac 11 4 1 6 13
11 Ljubić 11 4 0 7 12
12 Kozara 11 2 2 7 8
13 Modriča Alfa 11 2 2 7 8
14 Borac 11 2 1 8 7
15 Podrinje 11 2 1 8 7
16 Budućnost 11 1 0 10 3

24.10.2021 17:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Radnički 1923
24.10.2021 18:45 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
23.10.2021 15:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Kolubara
23.10.2021 17:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 0 Metalac
21.10.2021 16:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
22.10.2021 16:00 Radnik 1 : 3 Voždovac
24.10.2021 13:30 TSC 1 : 3 Partizan
22.10.2021 18:00 Čukarički 6 : 1 Proleter
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Partizan 13 12 1 0 37
2 Crvena zvezda 12 10 2 0 32
3 Čukarički 13 7 4 2 25
4 TSC 13 6 2 5 20
5 Vojvodina 13 5 5 3 20
6 Voždovac 13 6 2 5 20
7 Napredak 14 6 2 6 20
8 Spartak ŽK 14 5 3 6 18
9 Proleter 14 5 2 7 17
10 Mladost 13 4 2 7 14
11 Radnički (N) 13 3 5 5 14
12 Radnički 1923 13 4 2 7 14
13 Kolubara 14 4 1 9 13
14 Metalac 13 3 3 7 12
15 Radnik 12 2 4 6 10
16 Novi Pazar 13 2 2 9 8

16.10.2021 15:00 Emina 12 : 0 Drina
16.10.2021 15:00 Radnik Bumerang 8 : 1 Široki Brijeg
16.10.2021 15:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 5 SFK 2000
16.10.2021 13:00 Fortuna 0 : 0 Iskra
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 SFK 2000 9 9 0 0 27
2 Emina 9 8 0 1 24
3 Iskra 8 5 1 2 16
4 Fortuna 9 4 1 4 13
5 Radnik Bumerang 9 3 1 5 10
6 Lokomotiva 8 2 1 5 7
7 Široki Brijeg 9 1 2 6 5
8 Drina 9 0 0 9 0

31.10.2021 14:00 Ukrina : Laktaši
31.10.2021 14:00 Željezničar : Brdo
31.10.2021 14:00 Sloboda : Sloga (S)
31.10.2021 14:00 Dubrave : Progres
30.10.2021 14:00 Polet 1926 : Borac
31.10.2021 14:00 Čelinac : Gorica
30.10.2021 14:00 BSK : Proleter
30.10.2021 14:00 Sloga (T) : Jedinstvo
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Laktaši 11 10 1 0 31
2 Sloboda 11 9 2 0 29
3 Sloga (T) 11 7 2 2 23
4 Dubrave 11 6 1 4 19
5 Gorica 11 4 5 2 17
6 Sloga (S) 11 5 2 4 17
7 Progres 11 5 1 5 16
8 Jedinstvo 11 5 1 5 16
9 Polet 1926 11 5 1 5 16
10 Brdo 11 4 3 4 15
11 Proleter 11 4 3 4 15
12 Čelinac 11 4 2 5 14
13 Borac 11 3 1 7 10
14 BSK 11 1 4 6 7
15 Ukrina 11 1 0 10 3
16 Željezničar 11 0 1 10 1

31.10.2021 14:00 Jedinstvo (Br) : Vlasenica
30.10.2021 14:00 Velež : Famos
31.10.2021 14:00 Milići : Guber
30.10.2021 14:00 Sloga : Romanija
31.10.2021 14:00 Mladost (R) : Ilićka 01
31.10.2021 14:00 Stakorina : Mladost (G)
30.10.2021 14:00 Rudar 1925 : Proleter
30.10.2021 14:00 Drina HE : Glasinac 1936
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Sloga 11 10 1 0 31
2 Famos 11 8 3 0 27
3 Velež 11 7 1 3 22
4 Guber 11 6 3 2 21
5 Vlasenica 11 6 2 3 20
6 Drina HE 11 5 2 4 17
7 Proleter 11 5 1 5 16
8 Jedinstvo (Br) 11 4 3 4 15
9 Stakorina 11 4 3 4 15
10 Romanija 11 4 1 6 13
11 Mladost (G) 11 4 1 6 13
12 Glasinac 1936 11 4 0 7 12
13 Rudar 1925 11 3 2 6 11
14 Milići 11 3 1 7 10
15 Mladost (R) 11 2 0 9 6
16 Ilićka 01 11 1 0 10 3

30.10.2021 14:30 Zvijezda : GOŠK
30.10.2021 14:30 Bratstvo : Travnik
30.10.2021 14:30 Budućnost : Goražde
30.10.2021 14:30 Simm Bau : Mladost
30.10.2021 14:30 Rudar : Gradina
31.10.2021 13:30 Igman : TOŠK
30.10.2021 14:30 Orašje : Radnik
30.10.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo : Tomislav
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 GOŠK 11 8 3 0 27
2 Igman 11 8 2 1 26
3 TOŠK 11 6 3 2 21
4 Bratstvo 11 6 2 3 20
5 Budućnost 11 5 5 1 20
6 Gradina 11 6 0 5 18
7 Orašje 11 4 4 3 16
8 Goražde 11 5 0 6 15
9 Radnik 11 3 5 3 14
10 Rudar 11 3 4 4 13
11 Simm Bau 11 2 5 4 11
12 Travnik 11 2 4 5 10
13 Jedinstvo 11 3 1 7 10
14 Zvijezda 11 2 3 6 9
15 Tomislav 11 1 3 7 6
16 Mladost 11 2 0 9 6