Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Drina | 0 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
25.04.2015 19:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 : 2 | Željezničar | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
25.04.2015 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Vitez |
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Leotar | 1 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Mladost
Gacko
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Sloboda (NG) | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Vlasenica
Zvornik
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Vlasenica | 0 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Drina HE | 5 : 1 | Krupa | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Podrinje | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Glasinac 2011 | 3 : 0 | Mladost (BS) |
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Borac (Š) | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Ljubić | 1 : 0 | Borac (KD) |
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Mladost (KV) | 1 : 0 | Gomionica | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Progres | 0 : 1 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Naprijed Horizont
Banja Luka
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | FSA | 1 : 0 | Naprijed Horizont | ||||||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Lauš | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Ravan
Međeđa
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Karanovac | 7 : 0 | Ravan |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Trebava | 5 : 2 | Polet 1926 |
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Podrinje
Tršić
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Srpska Varoš
Brčko
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Srpska Varoš | 4 : 1 | Lokanj |
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Željezničar |
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Mladost (G)
Glamočani
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Jablanica | 2 : 2 | Mladost (G) |
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
|
Željezničar
Ravnice
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Knežopoljac | 4 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | Slaven | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Radnik Urije | 0 : 3 | Berek 1975 | ||||||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
|
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Plamen | ||||||
Sloga
Rakelići
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Gomjenica | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Mrakovica
Kozaruša
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Brzi | 1 : 2 | Mrakovica |
Međaši
Međaši
|
|
Magnojević 01
Magnojević
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Međaši | 4 : 3 | Magnojević 01 | ||||||
Akademac-UIS
Triješnica
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Akademac-UIS | 2 : 3 | Semberija |
Podgrmeč
Oštra Luka
|
|
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Podgrmeč | 2 : 2 | Rasavci | ||||||
Moštanica
Božići
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Moštanica | 0 : 3 | Partizan | ||||||
Blatna
Blatna
|
|
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Blatna | 2 : 4 | Radnik | ||||||
Rudar
Blagaj
|
|
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Rudar | 6 : 0 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Svodna
Svodna
|
|
Omladinac
Draksenić
|
25.04.2015 15:30 | Svodna | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
Centar
Sarajevo
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
25.04.2015 20:00 | Centar | 4 : 1 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Mostar Stari Grad
Mostar
|
25.04.2015 20:00 | Brotnjo | 4 : 4 | Mostar Stari Grad | ||||||
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
25.04.2015 20:00 | Bosna Kompred | 5 : 7 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
25.04.2015 16:00 | Sokrates | 1 : 4 | Leotar | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
25.04.2015 20:00 | Seljak | 5 : 1 | Čelinac |
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | Spars | 63 : 57 | Zrinjski |
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
25.04.2015
18:00
|
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Radnik BN Basket | : | Drina Birač | |||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
25.04.2015
18:00
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Prijedor | : | Rogatica | |||
Gacko
Gacko
|
25.04.2015
18:00
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Gacko | : | Student | |||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
25.04.2015
18:00
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Borac | : | Kozara | |||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
25.04.2015
18:00
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Sutjeska | : | Bratunac | |||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
25.04.2015
18:00
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Rudar | : | Teslić |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Play off Happy
Sarajevo
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | Orlovi | 79 : 82 | Play off Happy |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
25.04.2015 18:00 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Modriča Optima |
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | HE na Drini | 2 : 3 | Radnik |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
25.04.2015 19:00 | Kotor Varoš | 27 : 23 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Ilidža | 42 : 30 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Izviđač | 35 : 28 | Mira | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Borac
Banjaluka
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Zrinjski | 32 : 26 | Borac | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Goražde | 26 : 35 | Krivaja | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
25.04.2015 17:00 | Grude | 40 : 29 | Bihać |