Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Drina | 0 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Olimpic | 2 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Travnik | 2 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda Gradačac | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Velež | 1 : 0 | Borac |
Vlasenica
Zvornik
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Vlasenica | 5 : 2 | Napredak | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Drina HE | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Tekstilac | 3 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Krupa | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Mladost
Gacko
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Proleter |
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 8 : 1 | Gomionica | ||||||
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Naprijed Horizont
Banja Luka
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Potkozarje | 3 : 1 | Naprijed Horizont | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Lijevče | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Mladost (KV)
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Ravan
Međeđa
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Mladost (KV) | 4 : 1 | Ravan | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Mladost (S)
Seferovci
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Dubrave | 1 : 1 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Brdo | 0 : 2 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | Progres | 3 : 2 | Karanovac | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
30.05.2015 17:00 | FSA | 2 : 0 | Lauš |
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
30.05.2015 | Bratstvo | 2 : 2 | Plamen | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
30.05.2015 | Radnik Urije | 0 : 3 | Gomjenica |