Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Nevesinje | 2 : 3 | Centar | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
13.12.2014 19:15 | Zrinjski | 3 : 2 | Bosna Kompred | ||||||
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Kaskada | 4 : 1 | Tango |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
13.12.2014 17:45 | Derventa | 6 : 5 | Slavija | ||||||
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
13.12.2014 19:30 | Obilić | 8 : 8 | Kotor Varoš |
Mladost
Teslić
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
13.12.2014 21:15 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Ljubić |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Hercegovac | 4 : 3 | Brčko Zdravlje |
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Levski Sofija
Sofija
|
13.12.2014 14:00 | Union Olimpija | 89 : 70 | Levski Sofija | ||||||
Mega Basket
Beograd
|
|
Metalac Farmakom
Valjevo
|
13.12.2014 21:00 | Mega Basket | 99 : 82 | Metalac Farmakom | ||||||
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Zadar | 69 : 68 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
Szolnoki Olaj
Szolnok
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
13.12.2014 17:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 63 : 59 | Krka |
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Široki | 71 : 57 | Građanski | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Spars | 74 : 58 | Čelik | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Sloboda | 97 : 68 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 82 : 62 | Varda HE |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Bratunac | 73 : 69 | Student | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Teslić | 66 : 76 | Rogatica | ||||||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Rudar | 112 : 65 | Drina Birač | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
13.12.2014
18:00
|
Budućnost
Pale
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Sutjeska | : | Budućnost | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Borac | 76 : 92 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Gacko | 80 : 73 | Prijedor |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Orlovi | 71 : 62 | Brčanka | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Impuls
Ilidža
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Željezničar | 95 : 47 | Impuls | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 62 : 77 | Rudar Sport |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | Igokea | 84 : 38 | Kozara | ||||||
Trebinje 03
Trebinje
|
|
Mladost Basket Una
Prijedor
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | Trebinje 03 | 67 : 75 | Mladost Basket Una |
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Modriča Optima | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Kakanj 78 | 2 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Domaljevac | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Ilijaš | 0 : 3 | Borac m:tel |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | Drina |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | Modriča | 1 : 3 | Kula Gradačac | ||||||
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Bihać Preminger | 3 : 0 | Vogošća | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | ||||||
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | HE na Drini | 1 : 3 | Radnik |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | Laktaši | 0 : 3 | Derventa | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
13.12.2014 20:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 3 | Glasinac | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
13.12.2014 16:00 | Maglić | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
13.12.2014 18:00 | Goražde | 33 : 29 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
13.12.2014 17:00 | Zrinjski | 24 : 20 | Bihać | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
13.12.2014 19:00 | Izviđač | 34 : 29 | Krivaja |