Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
19.12.2015 20:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | Ljubić | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
19.12.2015 20:00 | Slavija | 9 : 6 | Obilić | ||||||
Sokrates
Banjaluka
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
19.12.2015 20:00 | Sokrates | 3 : 8 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
|
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
19.12.2015 20:00 | Brčko Zdravlje | 8 : 4 | Ugljevik |
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Mega Leks
Beograd
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 78 : 85 | Mega Leks | ||||||
Metalac Farmakom
Valjevo
|
|
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
19.12.2015 17:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 68 : 77 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | ||||||
Tajfun
Šentjur
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Tajfun | 52 : 74 | Cibona | ||||||
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
19.12.2015 21:00 | Zadar | 67 : 74 | Krka |
Student
Mostar
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Student | 65 : 70 | Kakanj | ||||||
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Bošnjak | 83 : 80 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Široki | 71 : 63 | Spars | ||||||
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Građanski | 75 : 64 | Zrinjski |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Drina Birač
Zvornik
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Prijedor | 86 : 71 | Drina Birač | ||||||
HEO
Bileća
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | HEO | 64 : 65 | Kozara | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Borac | 82 : 70 | Rogatica | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Bratunac | 73 : 86 | Student | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Teslić | 60 : 79 | Sutjeska |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Orlovi | 60 : 65 | RMU Banovići | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Željezničar | 65 : 56 | Rudar Sport | ||||||
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
|
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo BHT | 74 : 79 | Play Off | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 96 : 55 | Brčanka |
Mladost Basket Una
Prijedor
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Mladost Basket Una | 64 : 46 | Igman |
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Gradina Herceg
Srebrenik
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Ilijaš | 1 : 3 | Gradina Herceg |
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Modriča Optima | 1 : 3 | Maglić | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
|
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Pelagićevo | 1 : 3 | Tempo | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Majevica | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda |
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Bihać Preminger | 3 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 0 | Derventa |
Balkana
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Balkana | 0 : 3 | Slavija | ||||||
HE Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | HE Drini | 3 : 0 | Maglić | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Glasinac | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Stakorina | 2 : 3 | Laktaši |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
19.12.2015 18:30 | Igman | 29 : 39 | Vogošća | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Maglaj | 43 : 33 | Bosna | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Izviđač | 32 : 27 | Konjuh |