Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Čelik | 1 : 3 | Zrinjski |
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Rad | 0 : 2 | Mačva | ||||||
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Čukarički | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Mladost
Lučani
|
|
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
09.12.2017 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | OFK Bačka | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Javor Matis |
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Mladost
Podgorica
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Burnley | 1 : 0 | Watford | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 2 : 2 | Bournemouth | ||||||
Huddersfield
Huddersfield
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Huddersfield | 2 : 0 | Brighton | ||||||
Newcastle
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Leicester
Leicester
|
09.12.2017 18:30 | Newcastle | 2 : 3 | Leicester | ||||||
Swansea
Swansea
|
|
WBA
West Bromwich
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Swansea | 1 : 0 | WBA | ||||||
Tottenham
London
|
|
Stoke
Stoke-on-Trent
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Tottenham | 5 : 1 | Stoke | ||||||
West Ham
London
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
09.12.2017 13:30 | West Ham | 1 : 0 | Chelsea |
La Coruña
La Coruña
|
|
Leganés
Leganés
|
09.12.2017 18:30 | La Coruña | 1 : 0 | Leganés | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
09.12.2017 20:45 | Valencia | 2 : 1 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
09.12.2017 16:15 | Real Madrid | 5 : 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
09.12.2017 13:00 | Getafe | 0 : 0 | Eibar |
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
09.12.2017 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 2 | Werder | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
09.12.2017 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 2 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
09.12.2017 18:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1 : 1 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
Bayern
München
|
09.12.2017 15:30 | Eintracht | 0 : 1 | Bayern | ||||||
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
09.12.2017 15:30 | Hamburger SV | 0 : 0 | Wolfsburg |
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Cagliari | 2 : 2 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
09.12.2017 20:45 | Juventus | 0 : 0 | Internazionale |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Angers | 1 : 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Guingamp | 4 : 0 | Dijon | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Metz | 1 : 1 | Rennes | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Troyes
Troyes
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Monaco | 3 : 2 | Troyes | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | PSG | 3 : 1 | Lille | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Caen
Caen
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Toulouse | 2 : 0 | Caen |
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
|
Salines
Tuzla
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Brčko Zdravlje | 4 : 4 | Salines | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Mostar SG Staklorad
Mostar
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Seljak | 2 : 5 | Mostar SG Staklorad | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2017 19:30 | Zrinjski | 2 : 2 | Centar | ||||||
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Tango | 3 : 8 | Željezničar | ||||||
Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
09.12.2017 16:00 | Banovići | 4 : 3 | Leotar |
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
09.12.2017 20:00 | Viktorija | 7 : 2 | Jošavka |
Brod
Brod
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
09.12.2017 | Brod | 8 : 0 | Željeznica |
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
09.12.2017 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 82 : 92 | Cedevita | ||||||
FMP
Železnik
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
09.12.2017 21:00 | FMP | 76 : 93 | Budućnost VOLI | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
09.12.2017 17:00 | Igokea | 82 : 89 | Mega Bemax |
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2017 | Bošnjak | 76 : 77 | Bosna Royal | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Student
Mostar
|
09.12.2017 | Vogošća | 63 : 71 | Student | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
09.12.2017 | Sloboda | 64 : 78 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
09.12.2017 | Široki | 71 : 74 | Spars | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
09.12.2017 | Kakanj | 72 : 71 | Zrinjski |
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
09.12.2017 | Varda HE | 69 : 80 | Borac | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Princip
Zvornik
|
09.12.2017 | Leotar | 91 : 74 | Princip | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
09.12.2017 | Bratunac | 91 : 73 | Prijedor | ||||||
Student -Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
09.12.2017 | Student -Igokea | 93 : 45 | Rogatica | ||||||
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
09.12.2017 | Slavija 1996 | 74 : 86 | Sutjeska |
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
09.12.2017 | RMU Banovići | 85 : 60 | Mladi Krajišnik | ||||||
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
09.12.2017 | Jedinstvo BHT | 97 : 91 | Orlovi | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Livno
Livno
|
09.12.2017 | Sloboda | 70 : 48 | Livno |
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
09.12.2017 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
09.12.2017 | Domaljevac | 3 : 2 | Borac m:tel | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
09.12.2017 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Maglić | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
09.12.2017 | Gacko | 1 : 3 | 7 Lukavac |
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Pelagićevo | ||||||
Tempo
Ražljevo
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Tempo | 0 : 3 | Majevica | ||||||
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 2 | Gradiška |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
09.12.2017 | Jahorina | 0 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
09.12.2017 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | 2 : 3 | Modriča | ||||||
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
|
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
09.12.2017 | BL Volley | 3 : 0 | HE na Drini | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
09.12.2017 | Mostar | 0 : 3 | Kula Gradačac |
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Hercegovac | 2 : 3 | Ljubinje Bankom | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Inova
Banja Luka
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 2 | Inova | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Glasinac | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
09.12.2017 18:00 | Derventa | 0 : 3 | Radnik |
OK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
09.12.2017 | OK Leotar | 3 : 0 | Rudo |
Izviđač CO
Ljubuški
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
09.12.2017 | Izviđač CO | 51 : 24 | Slavija | ||||||
Bosna Centrotrans
Visoko
|
|
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
09.12.2017 | Bosna Centrotrans | 26 : 26 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
09.12.2017 | Konjuh | 35 : 29 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
09.12.2017 | Sloga | 31 : 30 | Maglaj | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
|
09.12.2017 | Bosna | 24 : 29 | Borac M:TEL | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
09.12.2017 | Goražde | 31 : 24 | Derventa |
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
09.12.2017 | ORK Borac | 29 : 24 | Hercegovina |
Prijedor 2
Prijedor
|
|
Borac M:TEL 2
Banja Luka
|
09.12.2017 | Prijedor 2 | 10 : 0 | Borac M:TEL 2 |
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
09.12.2017 | Sana 7 | 20 : 34 | Žepče | ||||||
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
09.12.2017 | Gradačac | 16 : 34 | Gračanica | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
09.12.2017 | Krivaja | 41 : 26 | Krajina | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Bosna TS
Tešanj
|
09.12.2017 | Sloboda | 36 : 28 | Bosna TS | ||||||
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
09.12.2017 | Lukavac | 23 : 31 | Čelik |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
09.12.2017 | Velež | 24 : 23 | Međugorje | ||||||
Borac
Travnik
|
|
Radnički
Goražde
|
09.12.2017 | Borac | 29 : 23 | Radnički | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Neretva
Čapljina
|
09.12.2017 | Čapljina | 10 : 0 | Neretva | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Jajce
Jajce
|
09.12.2017 | Igman | 28 : 31 | Jajce | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
RA Čapljina
Čapljina
|
09.12.2017 | Sloga | 27 : 24 | RA Čapljina | ||||||
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Iskra
Bugojna
|
09.12.2017 | Donji Vakuf | 24 : 33 | Iskra | ||||||
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
09.12.2017 | Izviđač CO 2 | 45 : 12 | Turbina |
TENT
Obrenovac
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
09.12.2017 | TENT | 18 : 12 | Banja Luka | ||||||
Novi Beograd 011
Beograd
|
|
Singidunum
Beograd
|
09.12.2017 | Novi Beograd 011 | 8 : 8 | Singidunum | ||||||
Dorćol
Beograd
|
|
Rasina
Kruševac
|
09.12.2017 | Dorćol | 8 : 5 | Rasina |