Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
23.01.2022 21:00 | Alaves | 0 : 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
Granada
Granada
|
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
23.01.2022 14:00 | Granada | 0 : 2 | Osasuna | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Elche
Elche
|
23.01.2022 16:15 | Real Madrid | 2 : 2 | Elche | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
23.01.2022 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 0 | Getafe | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
|
23.01.2022 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
23.01.2022 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Bayern
München
|
23.01.2022 17:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 4 | Bayern |
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
23.01.2022 12:30 | Cagliari | 1 : 1 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Empoli
Empoli
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
23.01.2022 18:00 | Empoli | 2 : 4 | Roma | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
23.01.2022 20:45 | Milan | 0 : 0 | Juventus | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Salernitana
Salerno
|
23.01.2022 15:00 | Napoli | 4 : 1 | Salernitana | ||||||
Spezia
La Spezia
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
23.01.2022 15:00 | Spezia | 1 : 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Torino
Torino
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
23.01.2022 15:00 | Torino | 1 : 1 | Sassuolo |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Troyes
Troyes
|
23.01.2022 15:00 | Angers | 2 : 1 | Troyes | ||||||
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
23.01.2022 15:00 | Bordeaux | 4 : 3 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
23.01.2022 15:00 | Clermont | 2 : 1 | Rennes | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
23.01.2022 13:00 | Metz | 0 : 2 | Nice | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
23.01.2022 17:05 | Montpellier | 3 : 2 | Monaco | ||||||
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
23.01.2022 15:00 | Nantes | 4 : 2 | Lorient | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Reims
Reims
|
23.01.2022 20:45 | PSG | 4 : 0 | Reims |
Bubamara
Cazin
|
|
Sparta
Sanski most
|
23.01.2022 19:00 | Bubamara | 6 : 2 | Sparta |
Mega Basket
Beograd
|
|
Borac
Čačak
|
23.01.2022 12:00 | Mega Basket | 85 : 91 | Borac | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
23.01.2022 16:30 | Igokea | 79 : 82 | Budućnost VOLI |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
23.01.2022 19:00 | Leotar | 82 : 80 | Promo | ||||||
Spars Raywey
Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
23.01.2022 16:00 | Spars Raywey | 74 : 68 | Borac |
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
|
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
|
23.01.2022 18:00 | Sloboda 73 | 74 : 72 | Student Igokea | ||||||
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
23.01.2022 18:00 | Sokolac | 76 : 68 | Kozara |