Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
23.08.2014 21:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 2 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Vitez | 0 : 5 | Slavija | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Zvijezda GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Zvijezda GradaÄac | 2 : 2 | Olimpic | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
23.08.2014 20:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Äelik | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Velež | 2 : 1 | Travnik |
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Tekstilac | 3 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Drina HE | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Vlasenica
Zvornik
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Vlasenica | 0 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) |
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Gorica
PuÄile
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 1 : 1 | Gorica | ||||||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | IliÄka 01 |
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | LaktaŔi | 3 : 0 | Ozren | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | LjubiÄ | 2 : 1 | BSK | ||||||
Župa Superpetrol
Milosavci
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
23.08.2014 19:30 | Župa Superpetrol | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Gomionica | 1 : 5 | Progres | ||||||
Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Brdo | 2 : 3 | FSA | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Dubrave | 1 : 2 | LauÅ” | ||||||
Mladost (KV)
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (KV) | 0 : 4 | Karanovac | ||||||
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | LijevÄe | 0 : 1 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Mladost (S)
Seferovci
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Potkozarje | 0 : 3 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Ravan | ||||||
Naprijed Horizont
Banja Luka
|
|
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Naprijed Horizont | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 2 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Jedinstvo (B)
BrÄko
|
|
Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 3 : 1 | Å ekoviÄi | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Guber | 5 : 0 | Lokanj | ||||||
Jardan
Jardan
|
|
Jedinstvo (R)
RoÄeviÄ
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Jardan | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (R) | ||||||
Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Trnovica | 2 : 2 | Podrinje | ||||||
Proleter-RJ
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Proleter-RJ | 6 : 1 | Majevica | ||||||
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
|
Srpska VaroÅ”
BrÄko
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | BiraÄ | 0 : 1 | Srpska VaroÅ” |
Borac (ID)
IstoÄni Drvar
|
|
Mladost
Zalužani
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Borac (ID) | 0 : 5 | Mladost |
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Tamaris
MrÄajevci
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Jablanica | 1 : 1 | Tamaris |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
23.08.2014 17:30 | Zrinjski | 0 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
23.08.2014 17:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
23.08.2014 15:30 | Zrinjski | 2 : 6 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
23.08.2014 15:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 0 : 2 | Sloboda |
Radnik Etno Selo
Bijeljina
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
23.08.2014 17:30 | Radnik Etno Selo | 2 : 0 | Gradina |