XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 49 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 16 Decembar 2018


Fudbal

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
16.12.2018 16:00
Vojvodina
0 : 0
Proleter
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
16.12.2018 19:30
Čukarički
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
16.12.2018 13:00
Spartak ŽK
3 : 2
Voždovac
Brighton
Brighton
1 : 2
Chelsea
London
16.12.2018 14:30
Brighton
1 : 2
Chelsea
Liverpool
Liverpool
3 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
16.12.2018 17:00
Liverpool
3 : 1
Manchester United
Southampton
Southampton
3 : 2
Arsenal
London
16.12.2018 14:30
Southampton
3 : 2
Arsenal
Huesca
Huesca
2 : 2
Villarreal
Villarreal
16.12.2018 18:30
Huesca
2 : 2
Villarreal
Levante
Valencia
0 : 5
Barcelona
Barcelona
16.12.2018 20:45
Levante
0 : 5
Barcelona
Espanyol
Barcelona
1 : 3
Real Betis
Sevilla
16.12.2018 16:15
Espanyol
1 : 3
Real Betis
Sevilla
Sevilla
2 : 0
Girona
Girona
16.12.2018 12:00
Sevilla
2 : 0
Girona
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
4 : 1
Mainz 05
Mainz
16.12.2018 15:30
RB Leipzig
4 : 1
Mainz 05
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
2 : 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
16.12.2018 18:00
Eintracht
2 : 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Cagliari
Cagliari
0 : 1
Napoli
Napoli
16.12.2018 18:00
Cagliari
0 : 1
Napoli
Fiorentina
Firenze
3 : 1
Empoli
Empoli
16.12.2018 15:00
Fiorentina
3 : 1
Empoli
Frosinone
Frosinone
0 : 2
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
16.12.2018 15:00
Frosinone
0 : 2
Sassuolo
Roma
Roma
3 : 2
Genoa
Genova
16.12.2018 20:30
Roma
3 : 2
Genoa
Sampdoria
Genova
2 : 0
Parma
Parma
16.12.2018 15:00
Sampdoria
2 : 0
Parma
SPAL
Ferrara
0 : 0
Chievo
Verona
16.12.2018 12:30
SPAL
0 : 0
Chievo
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
3 : 0
Monaco
Monaco
16.12.2018 21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
3 : 0
Monaco
Nice
Nice
1 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
16.12.2018 17:00
Nice
1 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Nîmes
Nîmes
2 : 3
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
16.12.2018 15:00
Nîmes
2 : 3
Lille

Futsal

Centar
Sarajevo
6 : 3
Brotnjo
Čitluk
16.12.2018 18:00
Centar
6 : 3
Brotnjo
Brod
Brod
3 : 1
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
16.12.2018 20:00
Brod
3 : 1
Brčko Zdravlje
Šampion
Laktaši
6 : 2
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
16.12.2018 20:00
Šampion
6 : 2
Ljubinje
Jošavka
Čelinac
1 : 2
Policajac
Banja Luka
16.12.2018 15:00
Jošavka
1 : 2
Policajac

Košarka

Petrol Olimpija
Ljubljana
70 : 69
Krka
Novo Mesto
16.12.2018 17:00
Petrol Olimpija
70 : 69
Krka
Cibona
Zagreb
83 : 77
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
16.12.2018 19:00
Cibona
83 : 77
Budućnost VOLI
Spars
Sarajevo
63 : 74
Široki
Široki Brijeg
16.12.2018 17:00
Spars
63 : 74
Široki
Gradina
Srebrenik
86 : 95
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
16.12.2018 20:00
Gradina
86 : 95
Bratunac TRB
Vogošća
Vogošća
83 : 78
Sloboda
Tuzla
16.12.2018 18:00
Vogošća
83 : 78
Sloboda
Sokolac
Sokolac
75 : 61
Sutjeska
Foča
16.12.2018 20:00
Sokolac
75 : 61
Sutjeska
Budućnost BN Basket
Bijeljina
73 : 76
Varda HE
Višegrad
16.12.2018 19:00
Budućnost BN Basket
73 : 76
Varda HE
Teslić
Teslić
109 : 87
Modriča
Modriča
16.12.2018 17:30
Teslić
109 : 87
Modriča
Lijevče
Nova Topola
76 : 65
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
16.12.2018
Lijevče
76 : 65
Sloboda 73
Kozara
Gradiška
78 : 57
OKK Borac Mako Print
Banja Luka
16.12.2018
Kozara
78 : 57
OKK Borac Mako Print
SKK Borac 1947
Banja Luka
75 : 60
Ušće
Banja Luka
16.12.2018
SKK Borac 1947
75 : 60
Ušće
Sloboda
Novi Grad
41 : 111
RMU Banovići
Banovići
16.12.2018 17:00
Sloboda
41 : 111
RMU Banovići
Orlovi
Banja Luka
101 : 62
Željezničar
Sarajevo
16.12.2018 17:30
Orlovi
101 : 62
Željezničar
Mladost
Prijedor
66 : 61
Kozara
Gradiška
16.12.2018
Mladost
66 : 61
Kozara

Odbojka

Bosna
Kalesija
1 : 3
Borac
Banja Luka
16.12.2018 14:00
Bosna
1 : 3
Borac
Gacko
Gacko
3 : 0
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
16.12.2018 16:00
Gacko
3 : 0
Domaljevac

Rukomet

Sloga
Prnjavor
25 : 32
Borac M:TEL 2
Banja Luka
16.12.2018 16:30
Sloga
25 : 32
Borac M:TEL 2
Žepče
Žepče
34 : 29
BosnaTS
Tešanj
16.12.2018
Žepče
34 : 29
BosnaTS
Travnik AG
Travnik
28 : 30
Jajce
Jajce
16.12.2018
Travnik AG
28 : 30
Jajce
Radnički
Goražde
27 : 22
Iskra
Bugojna
16.12.2018
Radnički
27 : 22
Iskra
Jedinstvo(T)
Tuzla
33 : 34
Jedinstvo(B)
Brčko
16.12.2018
Jedinstvo(T)
33 : 34
Jedinstvo(B)
Izviđač
Ljubuški
32 : 20
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
16.12.2018
Izviđač
32 : 20
Dubica
Mira
Prijedor
32 : 28
Krivaja
Zavidovići
16.12.2018
Mira
32 : 28
Krivaja

Vaterpolo

Rasina
Kruševac
11 : 10
Palilula
Beograd
16.12.2018
Rasina
11 : 10
Palilula