XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 69 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 2 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

02.12.2018 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Voždovac
02.12.2018 13:00 Trajal 1 : 3 Javor
02.12.2018 13:00 Željezničar 2 : 3 Široki Brijeg
02.12.2018 13:00 GOŠK 1 : 1 Radnik
02.12.2018 13:00 Igalo 1 : 1 Berane
02.12.2018 13:00 Bokelj 0 : 0 Jezero
02.12.2018 13:00 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 1 : 1 Kom
02.12.2018 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Arsenal
02.12.2018 13:00 Dečić 1 : 0 Otrant
02.12.2018 15:05 Arsenal 4 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur
02.12.2018 13:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Fulham
02.12.2018 17:15 Liverpool 1 : 0 Everton
02.12.2018 20:45 Deportivo Alavés 1 : 1 Sevilla
02.12.2018 18:30 Barcelona 2 : 0 Villarreal
02.12.2018 12:00 Real Betis 1 : 0 Real Sociedad
02.12.2018 16:15 Girona 1 : 1 Atlético Madrid
02.12.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
02.12.2018 18:00 Eintracht 1 : 2 Wolfsburg
02.12.2018 18:00 Chievo 1 : 1 Lazio
02.12.2018 15:00 Frosinone 1 : 1 Cagliari
02.12.2018 12:30 Milan 2 : 1 Parma
02.12.2018 15:00 Sassuolo 0 : 0 Udinese
02.12.2018 15:00 Torino 2 : 1 Genoa
02.12.2018 20:30 Roma 2 : 2 Internazionale
02.12.2018 21:00 Bordeaux 2 : 2 PSG
02.12.2018 17:00 Olympique Marseille 0 : 0 Reims
02.12.2018 17:00 Rennes 1 : 4 Strasbourg
02.12.2018 15:00 Toulouse 2 : 2 Dijon
02.12.2018 11:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Čelik
02.12.2018 13:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Radnik
02.12.2018 13:30 Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 Sarajevo
02.12.2018 10:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Čelik
02.12.2018 11:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Radnik
02.12.2018 11:00 Zvijezda 09 0 : 4 Sarajevo

Futsal

02.12.2018 17:30 Nevesinje 2 : 4 Jahorina
02.12.2018 18:00 Kotor Varoš 7 : 2 Ljubinje
02.12.2018 18:00 Brod 2 : 5 Šampion
02.12.2018 19:00 Policajac 2 : 1 Čelinac
02.12.2018 15:00 Jošavka 2 : 4 Sokrates
02.12.2018 16:30 Obilić 8 : 5 Glavica
02.12.2018 18:15 Derventa 8 : 2 Glasinac

Košarka

02.12.2018 20:00 Sokolac 84 : 65 Radnik BN Basket
02.12.2018 19:00 Obilić 72 : 89 Varda HE
02.12.2018 Sloboda 73 85 : 61 Mladost
02.12.2018 Lijevče 58 : 47 OKK Borac Mako Print
02.12.2018 Rookie 92 : 56 Ušće
02.12.2018 Zvornik Basket 90 : 59 Rudar 2015
02.12.2018 Teslić 82 : 73 WBS
02.12.2018 19:00 Sloboda 55 : 75 Mladi Krajišnik
02.12.2018 Igman 83 : 57 Feniks

Odbojka

02.12.2018 17:00 Breza 1934 2 : 3 Olovo
02.12.2018 13:00 Slavija 0 : 3 Glasinac
02.12.2018 15:00 Jahorina 2 3 : 0 Han Pijesak
02.12.2018 15:00 Novi Grad 3 : 0 Smeč
02.12.2018 15:00 Igman 3 : 1 Ilijaš
02.12.2018 17:00 Vogošća 3 : 2 Alipašino Polje
02.12.2018 15:00 Breza 1934 3 : 0 Student
02.12.2018 16:15 Ljubuški 0 : 3 Sa Volley
02.12.2018 18:00 Čelik-R 1 : 3 Centar ORT

Rukomet

02.12.2018 17:00 Drina 39 : 27 Prijedor
02.12.2018 Mladost 41 : 32 Kotor Varoš
02.12.2018 17:30 Čelinac 29 : 30 Bijeljina
02.12.2018 Žepče 34 : 31 Krajina
02.12.2018 Travnik AG 29 : 28 Velež
02.12.2018 Radnički 32 : 27 Donji Vakuf
02.12.2018 Katarina 31 : 26 Jedinstvo(B)
02.12.2018 Iskra(S) 32 : 24 Iskra(B)
02.12.2018 Živinice 20 : 38 Turbina
02.12.2018 Vitez 32 : 42 Zrinjski