XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 52 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 5 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

05.12.2018 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Dinamo
05.12.2018 18:30 Partizan 1 : 0 Zemun
05.12.2018 16:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Rad
05.12.2018 16:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Mačva
05.12.2018 16:00 Čukarički 3 : 0 OFK Bačka
05.12.2018 16:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Proleter
05.12.2018 16:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
05.12.2018 16:00 Voždovac 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
05.12.2018 13:00 TSC 2 : 1 Inđija
05.12.2018 13:00 OFK Žarkovo 2 : 1 Bečej 1918
05.12.2018 13:00 Metalac 3 : 1 Trajal
05.12.2018 13:00 Javor 1 : 0 Teleoptik
05.12.2018 13:00 Zlatibor 3 : 0 Sloboda
05.12.2018 13:00 Sindjelić 3 : 1 Borac
05.12.2018 13:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Radnički 1923
05.12.2018 13:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
05.12.2018 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Sutjeska
05.12.2018 13:00 Grbalj 2 : 0 Mornar
05.12.2018 13:00 Zeta 3 : 0 Lovćen
05.12.2018 13:00 OFK Titograd 3 : 0 OFK Petrovac
05.12.2018 13:00 Iskra 1 : 1 Rudar
05.12.2018 13:00 Bokelj 1 : 2 Kom
05.12.2018 13:00 Igalo 2 : 0 Jezero
05.12.2018 20:45 Burnley 1 : 3 Liverpool
05.12.2018 20:45 Fulham 1 : 1 Leicester
05.12.2018 20:45 Wolverhampton 2 : 1 Chelsea
05.12.2018 21:00 Manchester United 2 : 2 Arsenal
05.12.2018 20:45 Everton 1 : 1 Newcastle United
05.12.2018 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 1 Southampton
05.12.2018 19:00 Bordeaux 3 : 2 Saint-Étienne
05.12.2018 19:00 Caen 1 : 2 Nîmes
05.12.2018 19:00 Dijon 2 : 1 Guingamp
05.12.2018 19:00 Olympique Lyonnais 0 : 2 Rennes
05.12.2018 19:00 Nantes 3 : 2 Olympique Marseille
05.12.2018 19:00 Reims 0 : 1 Toulouse
05.12.2018 21:00 Strasbourg 1 : 1 PSG

Futsal

1/8 Finala
05.12.2018 19:00 Tango 3 : 5 Jahorina

Košarka

05.12.2018 19:00 Helios Suns 76 : 69 OKK Spars
05.12.2018 Mladost Bulldogs 94 : 48 Una
05.12.2018 Leotar 100 : 83 Sokolac
05.12.2018 Budućnost BN 73 : 94 Bratunac
05.12.2018 Orlovi 48 : 68 Rudar Sport

Rukomet

1/8 Finala Druga utakmica
05.12.2018 Gračanica 28 : 24 Sloboda
05.12.2018 Sloga(GV-U) 34 : 23 Drina
05.12.2018 Konjuh 25 : 24 Borac M:TEL
05.12.2018 Vogošća Poljine Hills 32 : 22 Slavija
05.12.2018 00:00 Briješće 33 : 30 Radnički
1/8 Finala Druga utakmica
05.12.2018 Hadžići 30 : 25 Krivaja
05.12.2018 Ilidža 19 : 47 Grude
05.12.2018 Mira 42 : 31 Doboj
05.12.2018 Jedinstvo(B) 30 : 31 Hrasnica
05.12.2018 Turbina 29 : 40 Vitez