Chelsea
London
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
11.01.2020 16:00 | Chelsea | 3 : 0 | Burnley | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
11.01.2020 13:30 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
11.01.2020 16:00 | Everton | 1 : 0 | Brighton | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
11.01.2020 16:00 | Leicester | 1 : 2 | Southampton | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Norwich City
Norwich
|
11.01.2020 16:00 | Manchester United | 4 : 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
Tottenham
London
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
11.01.2020 18:30 | Tottenham | 0 : 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
11.01.2020 16:00 | Wolverhampton | 1 : 1 | Newcastle United |
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
11.01.2020 15:00 | Cagliari | 0 : 2 | Milan | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
11.01.2020 20:45 | Internazionale | 1 : 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
11.01.2020 18:00 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | Napoli |
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Brest
Brest
|
11.01.2020 20:00 | Toulouse | 2 : 5 | Brest | ||||||
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
11.01.2020 20:00 | Amiens SC | 1 : 2 | Montpellier | ||||||
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
11.01.2020 17:30 | Bordeaux | 1 : 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | ||||||
Angers
Angers
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
11.01.2020 20:00 | Angers | 1 : 1 | Nice | ||||||
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
|
Reims
Reims
|
11.01.2020 20:00 | Nîmes | 2 : 0 | Reims | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
11.01.2020 20:00 | Metz | 1 : 0 | Strasbourg |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Koper Primorska
Kopar
|
11.01.2020 21:00 | Mornar | 99 : 84 | Koper Primorska | ||||||
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
11.01.2020 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 96 : 95 | Cedevita Olimpija | ||||||
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
11.01.2020 17:00 | Krka | 73 : 72 | Budućnost VOLI |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
11.01.2020 18:00 | Zrinjski | 82 : 73 | Mladost | ||||||
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
11.01.2020 18:00 | Bratunac TRB | 71 : 64 | Leotar |
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
11.01.2020 19:00 | Leotar 03 | 85 : 104 | RMU Banovići | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
11.01.2020 18:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 43 : 77 | Orlovi | ||||||
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 14:30 | Rudar Sport | 60 : 73 | Play Off Ultra |
Hrvatska
|
|
Belorusija
|
11.01.2020 16:00 | Hrvatska | 31 : 23 | Belorusija | ||||||
Crna Gora
|
|
Srbija
|
11.01.2020 18:15 | Crna Gora | 22 : 21 | Srbija |
Letonija
|
|
Holandija
|
11.01.2020 16:00 | Letonija | 24 : 32 | Holandija | ||||||
Španija
|
|
Nemačka
|
11.01.2020 18:15 | Španija | 33 : 26 | Nemačka |
Mađarska
|
|
Rusija
|
11.01.2020 16:00 | Mađarska | 26 : 25 | Rusija | ||||||
Danska
|
|
Island
|
11.01.2020 18:15 | Danska | 30 : 31 | Island |
Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | Fair Play | 0 : 6 | SK Tempo 1 | ||||||
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | SK Tempo 2 | 2 : 4 | ŠF Soccer | ||||||
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Čaja
Visoko
|
11.01.2020 | FK Dobrinja | 3 : 0 | ŠF Čaja | ||||||
ŠF United
Ilidža
|
|
OFK Kasindo
Kasindo
|
11.01.2020 | ŠF United | 0 : 3 | OFK Kasindo | ||||||
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | Sportivo | 4 : 1 | SK Tempo 2 | ||||||
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Čaja
Visoko
|
11.01.2020 | OFK Biser | 3 : 0 | ŠF Čaja |
FK Dar
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Igman
Ilidža
|
11.01.2020 | FK Dar | 1 : 2 | FK Igman | ||||||
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | SK Tempo 2 | 3 : 3 | FK Dobrinja 2 | ||||||
FK Romanija
Pale
|
|
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | FK Romanija | 0 : 7 | FK Mlade nade | ||||||
FK Dar
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | FK Dar | 2 : 3 | OFK Biser | ||||||
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
|
11.01.2020 | SK Tempo 2 | 2 : 1 | FK Radnik 2 | ||||||
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | SK Tempo 1 | 5 : 1 | FK Dobrinja | ||||||
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | FK Atletiko | 5 : 1 | ŠF Tango 1 | ||||||
FK Olimp
Pale
|
|
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
|
11.01.2020 | FK Olimp | 8 : 0 | FK Radnik 2 | ||||||
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Olimp
Pale
|
11.01.2020 | ŠF Tango 2 | 0 : 9 | FK Olimp |
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Romanija
Pale
|
11.01.2020 | ŠF Tango | 5 : 2 | FK Romanija | ||||||
NK Bojnik
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | NK Bojnik | 1 : 3 | FK Dobrinja 1 | ||||||
FK Igman (plavi)
Ilidža
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | FK Igman (plavi) | 2 : 1 | SK Tempo 2 | ||||||
ŠF Čaja 1
Visoko
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | ŠF Čaja 1 | 2 : 1 | ŠF Soccer | ||||||
Akademija Juventus
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | Akademija Juventus | 1 : 4 | ŠF Soccer |
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | SK Tempo 1 | 4 : 0 | OFK Biser | ||||||
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dar
Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | FK Dobrinja 2 | 0 : 4 | FK Dar | ||||||
ŠF Čaja 2
Visoko
|
|
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
11.01.2020 | ŠF Čaja 2 | 0 : 5 | Sportivo | ||||||
Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Rudar
Breza
|
11.01.2020 | Fair Play | 1 : 4 | FK Rudar | ||||||
FK Novi Grad (Plavi)
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Igman (Narandž.)
Ilidža
|
11.01.2020 | FK Novi Grad (Plavi) | 3 : 4 | FK Igman (Narandž.) |