Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
12.01.2020 15:00 | Bournemouth | 0 : 3 | Watford | ||||||
Aston Villa
Birmingem
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
12.01.2020 17:30 | Aston Villa | 1 : 6 | Manchester City |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
SPAL
Ferrara
|
12.01.2020 15:00 | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | SPAL | ||||||
Verona
Verona
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
12.01.2020 18:15 | Verona | 2 : 1 | Genoa | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
12.01.2020 20:45 | Roma | 1 : 2 | Juventus | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Brescia
Brescia
|
12.01.2020 15:00 | Sampdoria | 5 : 1 | Brescia | ||||||
Torino
Torino
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
12.01.2020 15:00 | Torino | 1 : 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
12.01.2020 12:30 | Udinese | 3 : 0 | Sassuolo |
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
12.01.2020 17:00 | Dijon | 1 : 0 | Lille | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
12.01.2020 21:00 | PSG | 3 : 3 | Monaco | ||||||
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
12.01.2020 15:00 | Saint-Étienne | 0 : 2 | Nantes |
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
FMP
Železnik
|
12.01.2020 20:00 | Igokea | 91 : 82 | FMP |
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
12.01.2020 18:00 | Široki | 99 : 87 | Kakanj | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
12.01.2020 19:00 | Čapljina | 65 : 62 | Promo | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
12.01.2020 19:00 | Sloboda | 143 : 78 | Vogošća |
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
12.01.2020 16:30 | Jedinstvo BHT | 71 : 99 | Čelik | ||||||
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
12.01.2020 18:00 | Brčanka | 68 : 62 | Igman | ||||||
Konjic
Konjic
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
12.01.2020 17:30 | Konjic | 67 : 42 | Sloboda |
Češka
|
|
Severna Makedonija
|
12.01.2020 16:00 | Češka | 27 : 25 | Severna Makedonija | ||||||
Austrija
|
|
Ukrajina
|
12.01.2020 18:15 | Austrija | 34 : 30 | Ukrajina |
Portugalija
|
|
Bosna i Hercegovina
|
12.01.2020 16:00 | Portugalija | 27 : 24 | Bosna i Hercegovina | ||||||
Francuska
|
|
Norveška
|
12.01.2020 18:15 | Francuska | 26 : 28 | Norveška |
Švajcarska
|
|
Poljska
|
12.01.2020 16:00 | Švajcarska | 31 : 24 | Poljska | ||||||
Švedska
|
|
Slovenija
|
12.01.2020 18:15 | Švedska | 19 : 21 | Slovenija |
FK Olimp
Pale
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | FK Olimp | 1 : 0 | SK Tempo | ||||||
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | OFK Biser | 0 : 2 | FK Mlade nade 1 | ||||||
FK Atletiko (plavi)
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | FK Atletiko (plavi) | 0 : 4 | OFK Biser | ||||||
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | ŠF Tango 1 | 6 : 1 | Fair Play 1 | ||||||
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | ŠF Tango 1 | 7 : 1 | FK Mlade nade 1 |
FK Romanija
Pale
|
|
FK Novi Grad (bijeli)
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | FK Romanija | 6 : 0 | FK Novi Grad (bijeli) | ||||||
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
|
AF Sporting
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | Sportivo | 1 : 1 | AF Sporting | ||||||
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | FK Mlade nade 2 | 0 : 4 | ŠF Soccer | ||||||
ŠF United
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | ŠF United | 0 : 4 | FK Dobrinja 1 | ||||||
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | ŠF Soccer | 0 : 1 | FK Željezničar |
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | FK Radnik | 3 : 0 | ŠF Tango 2 | ||||||
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
12.01.2020 | FK Sarajevo | 2 : 2 | FK Radnik | ||||||
OFK Kasindo
Kasindo
|
|
FK Atletiko (bijeli)
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | OFK Kasindo | 0 : 3 | FK Atletiko (bijeli) | ||||||
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | SK Tempo | 8 : 0 | Fair Play 2 | ||||||
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | ŠF Tango 2 | 3 : 4 | FK Dobrinja 2 |
AF Sporting
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | AF Sporting | 4 : 1 | ŠF Fair Play | ||||||
AF Sporting
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad 1
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | AF Sporting | 1 : 2 | FK Novi Grad 1 | ||||||
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | SK Tempo | 4 : 0 | FK Mlade nade | ||||||
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad 1
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | ŠF Tango | 3 : 2 | FK Novi Grad 1 | ||||||
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | ŠF Fair Play | 3 : 9 | ŠF Tango |
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | FK Mlade nade | 1 : 0 | FK Novi Grad | ||||||
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | SK Tempo 1 | 0 : 1 | FK Mlade nade | ||||||
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | SK Tempo 2 | 1 : 0 | ŠF Winner | ||||||
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
12.01.2020 | FK Dobrinja | 6 : 1 | ŠF Tango | ||||||
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
12.01.2020 | SK Tempo 1 | 0 : 3 | FK Radnik |