XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 89 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Januar 2020

Fudbal

18.01.2020 16:00 Arsenal 1 : 1 Sheffield United
18.01.2020 16:00 Brighton 1 : 1 Aston Villa
18.01.2020 16:00 Manchester City 2 : 2 Crystal Palace
18.01.2020 18:30 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Chelsea
18.01.2020 16:00 Norwich City 1 : 0 Bournemouth
18.01.2020 16:00 Southampton 2 : 3 Wolverhampton
18.01.2020 13:30 Watford 0 : 0 Tottenham
18.01.2020 16:00 West Ham 1 : 1 Everton
18.01.2020 21:00 Eibar 2 : 0 Atlético Madrid
18.01.2020 13:00 Levante 0 : 1 Deportivo Alavés
18.01.2020 18:30 Osasuna 0 : 0 Real Valladolid
18.01.2020 16:00 Real Madrid 2 : 1 Sevilla
18.01.2020 18:30 RB Leipzig 3 : 1 Union Berlin
18.01.2020 00:00 Hoffenheim 1 : 2 Eintracht
18.01.2020 15:30 Fortuna 0 : 1 Werder Bremen
18.01.2020 15:30 Mainz 05 1 : 2 Freiburg
18.01.2020 00:00 Schalke 04 2 : 0 Borussia M'gladbach
18.01.2020 15:30 Augsburg 3 : 5 Borussia Dortmund
18.01.2020 15:30 Köln 3 : 1 Wolfsburg
18.01.2020 20:45 Napoli 0 : 2 Fiorentina
18.01.2020 15:00 Lazio 5 : 1 Sampdoria
18.01.2020 18:00 Sassuolo 2 : 1 Torino

Futsal

18.01.2020 18:30 Seljak 1 : 2 Brotnjo
18.01.2020 18:30 Zrinjski 8 : 3 Kaskada
18.01.2020 18:00 Beli anđeo 2 : 2 Mostar SG
18.01.2020 19:15 Salines 4 : 3 Centar

Košarka

18.01.2020 21:00 Budućnost VOLI 90 : 76 Mega Bemax
18.01.2020 19:00 FMP 57 : 87 Partizan NIS
18.01.2020 17:00 Cedevita Olimpija 90 : 91 Mornar
18.01.2020 18:00 Spars 84 : 78 Bratunac TRB
18.01.2020 19:00 Leotar 92 : 86 Sloboda
18.01.2020 18:00 Vogošća 86 : 121 Čapljina
18.01.2020 18:00 Promo 75 : 100 Zrinjski
18.01.2020 19:00 Mladost 76 : 67 Kakanj
18.01.2020 19:00 Radnik BN 81 : 72 Varda HE
18.01.2020 19:00 Sutjeska 78 : 71 Prijedor-Spartak
18.01.2020 19:00 HEO 85 : 71 Student-Igokea
18.01.2020 19:00 Drina-Princip 65 : 80 Slavija 1996
18.01.2020 19:00 Sokolac 75 : 82 Borac
18.01.2020 Rogatica 86 : 45 Gacko
18.01.2020 Igman 51 : 73 Romanija
18.01.2020 20:30 Radnički 95 : 83 Turbina
18.01.2020 20:30 Konjic 75 : 63 Travnik
18.01.2020 20:30 Igman Burch 89 : 91 Gen
18.01.2020 21:00 Bosna Royal 101 : 86 Bošnjak
18.01.2020 18:00 Konjic 51 : 65 Jedinstvo BHT
18.01.2020 15:00 Play Off Ultra 90 : 69 Brčanka
18.01.2020 15:45 Igman 47 : 63 Mladi Krajišnik
18.01.2020 20:00 Orlovi 84 : 63 Leotar 03
18.01.2020 18:00 RMU Banovići 76 : 49 Čelik

Rukomet

18.01.2020 18:15 Španija 30 : 26 Austrija
18.01.2020 20:30 Hrvatska 25 : 24 Nemačka
18.01.2020 16:00 Belorusija 28 : 25 Češka

Tango liga

18.01.2020 ŠF Čaja 2 3 : 1 FK Sportivo
18.01.2020 FK Slavija 2 2 : 4 FK Igman 2
18.01.2020 FK Atletiko 2 : 1 Mlade nade 1
18.01.2020 FK Dobrinja 0 : 18 Mlade nade 3
18.01.2020 FK Slavija 1 3 : 0 FK Romanija
18.01.2020 Mlade nade 4 1 : 3 Mlade nade 2
18.01.2020 FK Igman 1 1 : 1 FK Slavija 1
18.01.2020 Fair Play 1 : 3 FK Olimp
18.01.2020 FK Olimp 2 : 5 ŠF Čaja 1
18.01.2020 FK Slavija (plavi) 3 : 6 FK Sutjeska
18.01.2020 FK Sutjeska 0 : 7 ŠF Čaja
18.01.2020 FK Slavija 1 3 : 4 FK Romanija
18.01.2020 ŠF Čaja 3 : 0 Fair Play
18.01.2020 ŠF Soccer 2 : 0 OFK Kasindo
18.01.2020 SK Tempo 1 2 : 0 FK Dobrinja
18.01.2020 OFK Kasindo 2 : 1 Sportivo
18.01.2020 FK Igman 4 : 0 FK Radnik 2
18.01.2020 FK Atletiko 3 : 8 FK Radnik 1
18.01.2020 FK Radnik 2 2 : 0 FK Dar
18.01.2020 FK Dobrinja 0 : 6 FK Olimp
18.01.2020 SK Tempo 2 0 : 6 OFK Biser
18.01.2020 FK Dar 0 : 7 FK Mlade nade
18.01.2020 OFK Biser 1 : 3 FK Romanija
18.01.2020 FK Novi Grad (Bijeli) 0 : 1 ŠF Soccer
18.01.2020 FK Radnik 1 1 : 0 ŠF Čaja 1
18.01.2020 FK Dobrinja 1 2 : 0 FK Radnik 1
18.01.2020 FK Romanija 4 : 2 FK Novi Grad (Bijeli)
18.01.2020 NK Bojnik 0 : 10 Akademija Juventus
18.01.2020 FK Igman (plavi) 2 : 0 ŠF Tango
18.01.2020 Akademija Juventus 3 : 1 SK Tempo 2
18.01.2020 Mlade nade 2 : 2 ŠF Soccer
18.01.2020 ŠF Tango 2 : 0 SK Tempo 2
18.01.2020 FK Igman (Narandž.) 0 : 6 OFK Biser
18.01.2020 FK Dar 0 : 2 Fair Play
18.01.2020 FK Rudar 8 : 1 FK Dobrinja 2
18.01.2020 SK Tempo 1 1 : 0 FK Novi Grad (Plavi)