Arsenal
London
|
|
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
18.01.2020 16:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
Brighton
Brighton
|
|
Aston Villa
Birmingem
|
18.01.2020 16:00 | Brighton | 1 : 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
18.01.2020 16:00 | Manchester City | 2 : 2 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
18.01.2020 18:30 | Newcastle United | 1 : 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
Norwich City
Norwich
|
|
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
18.01.2020 16:00 | Norwich City | 1 : 0 | Bournemouth | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
18.01.2020 16:00 | Southampton | 2 : 3 | Wolverhampton | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
18.01.2020 13:30 | Watford | 0 : 0 | Tottenham | ||||||
West Ham
London
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
18.01.2020 16:00 | West Ham | 1 : 1 | Everton |
Eibar
Eibar
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
18.01.2020 21:00 | Eibar | 2 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
18.01.2020 13:00 | Levante | 0 : 1 | Deportivo Alavés | ||||||
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
18.01.2020 18:30 | Osasuna | 0 : 0 | Real Valladolid | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
18.01.2020 16:00 | Real Madrid | 2 : 1 | Sevilla |
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
18.01.2020 18:30 | RB Leipzig | 3 : 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
18.01.2020 00:00 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 2 | Eintracht | ||||||
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
|
|
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
18.01.2020 15:30 | Fortuna | 0 : 1 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
18.01.2020 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 1 : 2 | Freiburg | ||||||
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
18.01.2020 00:00 | Schalke 04 | 2 : 0 | Borussia M'gladbach | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
18.01.2020 15:30 | Augsburg | 3 : 5 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Köln
Köln
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
18.01.2020 15:30 | Köln | 3 : 1 | Wolfsburg |
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
18.01.2020 20:45 | Napoli | 0 : 2 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
18.01.2020 15:00 | Lazio | 5 : 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
18.01.2020 18:00 | Sassuolo | 2 : 1 | Torino |
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
18.01.2020 18:30 | Seljak | 1 : 2 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
18.01.2020 18:30 | Zrinjski | 8 : 3 | Kaskada | ||||||
Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
|
|
Mostar SG
Mostar
|
18.01.2020 18:00 | Beli anđeo | 2 : 2 | Mostar SG | ||||||
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 19:15 | Salines | 4 : 3 | Centar |
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
18.01.2020 21:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 90 : 76 | Mega Bemax | ||||||
FMP
Železnik
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
18.01.2020 19:00 | FMP | 57 : 87 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
18.01.2020 17:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 90 : 91 | Mornar |
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
|
18.01.2020 18:00 | Spars | 84 : 78 | Bratunac TRB | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
18.01.2020 19:00 | Leotar | 92 : 86 | Sloboda | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
18.01.2020 18:00 | Vogošća | 86 : 121 | Čapljina | ||||||
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
18.01.2020 18:00 | Promo | 75 : 100 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
18.01.2020 19:00 | Mladost | 76 : 67 | Kakanj |
Radnik BN
Bijeljina
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
18.01.2020 19:00 | Radnik BN | 81 : 72 | Varda HE | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Prijedor-Spartak
Prijedor
|
18.01.2020 19:00 | Sutjeska | 78 : 71 | Prijedor-Spartak | ||||||
HEO
Bileća
|
|
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
|
18.01.2020 19:00 | HEO | 85 : 71 | Student-Igokea | ||||||
Drina-Princip
Zvornik
|
|
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 19:00 | Drina-Princip | 65 : 80 | Slavija 1996 | ||||||
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
18.01.2020 19:00 | Sokolac | 75 : 82 | Borac |
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
18.01.2020 | Rogatica | 86 : 45 | Gacko | ||||||
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
18.01.2020 | Igman | 51 : 73 | Romanija |
Radnički
Goražde
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
18.01.2020 20:30 | Radnički | 95 : 83 | Turbina | ||||||
Konjic
Igman
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
18.01.2020 20:30 | Konjic | 75 : 63 | Travnik | ||||||
Igman Burch
Ilidža
|
|
Gen
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 20:30 | Igman Burch | 89 : 91 | Gen | ||||||
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
18.01.2020 21:00 | Bosna Royal | 101 : 86 | Bošnjak |
Konjic
Konjic
|
|
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
18.01.2020 18:00 | Konjic | 51 : 65 | Jedinstvo BHT | ||||||
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
18.01.2020 15:00 | Play Off Ultra | 90 : 69 | Brčanka | ||||||
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
18.01.2020 15:45 | Igman | 47 : 63 | Mladi Krajišnik | ||||||
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
18.01.2020 20:00 | Orlovi | 84 : 63 | Leotar 03 | ||||||
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
18.01.2020 18:00 | RMU Banovići | 76 : 49 | Čelik |
Španija
|
|
Austrija
|
18.01.2020 18:15 | Španija | 30 : 26 | Austrija | ||||||
Hrvatska
|
|
Nemačka
|
18.01.2020 20:30 | Hrvatska | 25 : 24 | Nemačka | ||||||
Belorusija
|
|
Češka
|
18.01.2020 16:00 | Belorusija | 28 : 25 | Češka |
ŠF Čaja
Visoko
|
|
Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | ŠF Čaja | 3 : 0 | Fair Play | ||||||
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Kasindo
Kasindo
|
18.01.2020 | ŠF Soccer | 2 : 0 | OFK Kasindo | ||||||
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | SK Tempo 1 | 2 : 0 | FK Dobrinja | ||||||
OFK Kasindo
Kasindo
|
|
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | OFK Kasindo | 2 : 1 | Sportivo |
FK Igman
Ilidža
|
|
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
|
18.01.2020 | FK Igman | 4 : 0 | FK Radnik 2 | ||||||
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
18.01.2020 | FK Atletiko | 3 : 8 | FK Radnik 1 | ||||||
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
|
|
FK Dar
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | FK Radnik 2 | 2 : 0 | FK Dar | ||||||
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Olimp
Pale
|
18.01.2020 | FK Dobrinja | 0 : 6 | FK Olimp | ||||||
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | SK Tempo 2 | 0 : 6 | OFK Biser | ||||||
FK Dar
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | FK Dar | 0 : 7 | FK Mlade nade | ||||||
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Romanija
Pale
|
18.01.2020 | OFK Biser | 1 : 3 | FK Romanija |
FK Novi Grad (Bijeli)
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | FK Novi Grad (Bijeli) | 0 : 1 | ŠF Soccer | ||||||
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
|
ŠF Čaja 1
Visoko
|
18.01.2020 | FK Radnik 1 | 1 : 0 | ŠF Čaja 1 | ||||||
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
18.01.2020 | FK Dobrinja 1 | 2 : 0 | FK Radnik 1 | ||||||
FK Romanija
Pale
|
|
FK Novi Grad (Bijeli)
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | FK Romanija | 4 : 2 | FK Novi Grad (Bijeli) | ||||||
NK Bojnik
Sarajevo
|
|
Akademija Juventus
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | NK Bojnik | 0 : 10 | Akademija Juventus | ||||||
FK Igman (plavi)
Ilidža
|
|
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | FK Igman (plavi) | 2 : 0 | ŠF Tango | ||||||
Akademija Juventus
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | Akademija Juventus | 3 : 1 | SK Tempo 2 | ||||||
Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | Mlade nade | 2 : 2 | ŠF Soccer | ||||||
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | ŠF Tango | 2 : 0 | SK Tempo 2 |
FK Igman (Narandž.)
Ilidža
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | FK Igman (Narandž.) | 0 : 6 | OFK Biser | ||||||
FK Dar
Sarajevo
|
|
Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | FK Dar | 0 : 2 | Fair Play | ||||||
FK Rudar
Breza
|
|
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | FK Rudar | 8 : 1 | FK Dobrinja 2 | ||||||
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad (Plavi)
Sarajevo
|
18.01.2020 | SK Tempo 1 | 1 : 0 | FK Novi Grad (Plavi) |