Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Leganés
Leganés
|
26.01.2020 12:00 | Atlético Madrid | 0 : 0 | Leganés | ||||||
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Eibar
Eibar
|
26.01.2020 14:00 | Celta de Vigo | 0 : 0 | Eibar | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
26.01.2020 16:00 | Getafe | 1 : 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
26.01.2020 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 3 : 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
26.01.2020 21:00 | Real Valladolid | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid |
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
|
26.01.2020 18:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 : 0 | Fortuna | ||||||
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
26.01.2020 15:30 | Werder Bremen | 0 : 3 | Hoffenheim |
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
26.01.2020 12:30 | Internazionale | 1 : 1 | Cagliari | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
26.01.2020 20:45 | Napoli | 2 : 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
26.01.2020 18:00 | Roma | 1 : 1 | Lazio | ||||||
Verona
Verona
|
|
Lecce
Lecce
|
26.01.2020 15:00 | Verona | 3 : 0 | Lecce | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
26.01.2020 15:00 | Sampdoria | 0 : 0 | Sassuolo | ||||||
Parma
Parma
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
26.01.2020 15:00 | Parma | 2 : 0 | Udinese |
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
26.01.2020 17:00 | Nantes | 0 : 1 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
26.01.2020 15:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 3 : 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
26.01.2020 21:00 | Lille | 0 : 2 | PSG |
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
26.01.2020 16:30 | Kaskada | 5 : 4 | Seljak |
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
26.01.2020 18:00 | Glasinac | 4 : 4 | Policajac |
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Koper Primorska
Kopar
|
26.01.2020 18:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 69 : 72 | Koper Primorska | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
FMP
Železnik
|
26.01.2020 20:00 | Mornar | 85 : 82 | FMP | ||||||
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
26.01.2020 12:00 | Mega Bemax | 88 : 61 | Krka |
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
26.01.2020 18:00 | Široki | 99 : 81 | Mladost | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 19:00 | Sloboda | 87 : 75 | Spars |
Prijedor-Spartak
Prijedor
|
|
Radnik BN
Bijeljina
|
26.01.2020 20:00 | Prijedor-Spartak | 74 : 64 | Radnik BN |
Hunters
Prijedor
|
|
Borac 1972
Drvar
|
26.01.2020 14:30 | Hunters | 73 : 75 | Borac 1972 | ||||||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
26.01.2020 14:00 | Mladost | 87 : 60 | Una | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Stars Basket
Gradiška
|
26.01.2020 16:00 | Lijevče | 79 : 58 | Stars Basket | ||||||
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
26.01.2020 21:30 | Ušće | 72 : 85 | Kozara |
Brčko
Brčko Distriht
|
|
Radnički
Goražde
|
26.01.2020 20:30 | Brčko | 76 : 64 | Radnički |
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
26.01.2020 18:00 | Brčanka | 59 : 33 | Sloboda |
Španija
Madrid
|
|
Hrvatska
Zagreb
|
26.01.2020 16:30 | Španija | 22 : 20 | Hrvatska |
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Radnik 1 | 0 : 1 | SK Tempo 2 |
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Čaja 2
Visoko
|
26.01.2020 | SK Tempo 1 | 7 : 0 | ŠF Čaja 2 |
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Olimp
Pale
|
26.01.2020 | FK Novi Grad | 0 : 0 | FK Olimp | ||||||
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Mlade nade 1 | 3 : 2 | FK Academica | ||||||
FK Olimp
Pale
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Olimp | 2 : 3 | OFK Biser | ||||||
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Atletiko (plavi)
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | SK Tempo | 6 : 0 | FK Atletiko (plavi) | ||||||
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
|
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Mlade nade 1 | 4 : 1 | Fair Play 1 | ||||||
FK Atletiko (plavi)
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Atletiko (plavi) | 0 : 3 | ŠF Tango 1 | ||||||
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | ŠF Tango 1 | 0 : 2 | SK Tempo |
FK Romanija
Pale
|
|
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Romanija | 4 : 1 | FK Dobrinja 1 | ||||||
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
|
AF Sporting
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Mlade nade 2 | 1 : 4 | AF Sporting | ||||||
ŠF United
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | ŠF United | 0 : 2 | FK Željezničar | ||||||
FK Novi Grad (bijeli)
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Novi Grad (bijeli) | 1 : 1 | ŠF Soccer | ||||||
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Romanija
Pale
|
26.01.2020 | Sportivo | 2 : 1 | FK Romanija | ||||||
FK Romanija
Pale
|
|
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Romanija | 2 : 0 | FK Mlade nade 2 |
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | ŠF Tango 2 | 1 : 1 | FK Academica | ||||||
FK Novi Grad (plavi)
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Atletiko (bijeli)
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Novi Grad (plavi) | 0 : 6 | FK Atletiko (bijeli) | ||||||
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad (plavi)
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | SK Tempo | 2 : 1 | FK Novi Grad (plavi) | ||||||
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
|
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Dobrinja 2 | 2 : 2 | Fair Play 2 | ||||||
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Sarajevo | 7 : 0 | FK Dobrinja 2 | ||||||
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
26.01.2020 | SK Tempo | 0 : 3 | FK Radnik | ||||||
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Kasindo
Kasindo
|
26.01.2020 | ŠF Tango 2 | 1 : 2 | OFK Kasindo | ||||||
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | Fair Play 2 | 0 : 12 | FK Sarajevo |
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Academica | 7 : 1 | ŠF Tango | ||||||
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | SK Tempo | 4 : 0 | ŠF Fair Play |
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | Sportivo | 2 : 0 | SK Tempo | ||||||
FK Novi Grad 2
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
26.01.2020 | FK Novi Grad 2 | 1 : 4 | FK Radnik | ||||||
FA Academica
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FA Academica | 1 : 3 | FK Dobrinja 2 | ||||||
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | OFK Biser | 1 : 3 | FK Dobrinja 1 | ||||||
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | ŠF Fair Play | 0 : 3 | Sportivo | ||||||
Akademija Juventus
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | Akademija Juventus | 0 : 3 | FK Željezničar | ||||||
FK Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Željezničar | 1 : 1 | OFK Biser | ||||||
FA Academica
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Čajo
Visoko
|
26.01.2020 | FA Academica | 1 : 6 | ŠF Čajo | ||||||
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Sarajevo | 2 : 1 | FK Dobrinja 1 | ||||||
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
FK Ilidža
Ilidža
|
26.01.2020 | FK Radnik | 5 : 2 | FK Ilidža | ||||||
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | ŠF Fair Play | 1 : 3 | FK Sarajevo |
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Novi Grad | 1 : 1 | SK Tempo 1 | ||||||
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | ŠF Tango | 1 : 1 | FK Mlade nade | ||||||
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | FK Dobrinja | 5 : 3 | SK Tempo 2 | ||||||
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
26.01.2020 | SK Tempo 2 | 0 : 1 | SK Tempo 1 |