XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 56 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 21 Januar 2024


Fudbal

Girona
Girona
5 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
21.01.2024 21:00
Girona
5 : 1
Sevilla
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
3 : 2
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
21.01.2024 14:00
Osasuna
3 : 2
Getafe
Real Betis
Sevilla
2 : 4
Barcelona
Barcelona
21.01.2024 18:30
Real Betis
2 : 4
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Madrid
3 : 2
Almería
Almeria
21.01.2024 16:15
Real Madrid
3 : 2
Almería
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
0 : 4
Liverpool
Liverpool
21.01.2024 17:30
Bournemouth
0 : 4
Liverpool
Sheffield United
Sheffield
2 : 2
West Ham United
London
21.01.2024 15:00
Sheffield United
2 : 2
West Ham United
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
1 : 2
Augsburg
Augsburg
21.01.2024 17:30
Borussia M'gladbach
1 : 2
Augsburg
Bayern München
München
0 : 1
Werder Bremen
Bremen
21.01.2024 15:30
Bayern München
0 : 1
Werder Bremen
Empoli
Empoli
3 : 0
Monza
Monza
21.01.2024 15:00
Empoli
3 : 0
Monza
Frosinone
Frosinone
3 : 1
Cagliari
Cagliari
21.01.2024 12:30
Frosinone
3 : 1
Cagliari
Lecce
Lecce
0 : 3
Juventus
Torino
21.01.2024 20:45
Lecce
0 : 3
Juventus
Salernitana
Salerno
1 : 2
Genoa
Genova
21.01.2024 18:00
Salernitana
1 : 2
Genoa

Košarka

Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
87 : 54
FMP Soccerbet
Železnik
21.01.2024 18:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
87 : 54
FMP Soccerbet
Bosna Meridianbet
Sarajevo
89 : 84
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
21.01.2024 17:00
Bosna Meridianbet
89 : 84
Mladost
Akademac
Banja Luka
61 : 66
Drina Princip
Zvornik
21.01.2024 20:00
Akademac
61 : 66
Drina Princip
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
71 : 60
Rogatica
Rogatica
21.01.2024 17:00
Student Igokea
71 : 60
Rogatica
Stars Basket
Gradiška
58 : 70
Jahorina
Pale
21.01.2024 17:00
Stars Basket
58 : 70
Jahorina
Olimp
Šekovići
59 : 86
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
21.01.2024 18:00
Olimp
59 : 86
Sloboda 73
Lavovi
Brčko
58 : 57
Jumper
Zenica
21.01.2024 18:00
Lavovi
58 : 57
Jumper
Kozara
Gradiška
55 : 68
RMU Banovići
Banovići
21.01.2024 14:00
Kozara
55 : 68
RMU Banovići

Tango liga

FK Željezničar 1
Sarajevo
0 : 0
OFK Mladost 1
Ilidža
21.01.2024
FK Željezničar 1
0 : 0
OFK Mladost 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
1 : 0
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
FK Romanija 1
1 : 0
ŠF Kickers
FK Rudar 1
Breza
1 : 0
FK Čaja 1
Visoko
21.01.2024
FK Rudar 1
1 : 0
FK Čaja 1
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
21.01.2024
ŠF Tango 1
4 : 1
SK Tempo 1
FK Čaja 1
Visoko
1 : 3
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
FK Čaja 1
1 : 3
Fair Play 1
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 1
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
21.01.2024
ŠF Tango 2
0 : 1
SA Ilijaš
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
4 : 2
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
Fair Play 2
4 : 2
FK Mlade nade
FK Romanija 2
Pale
3 : 2
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
FK Romanija 2
3 : 2
FK Dobrinja
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
0 : 1
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
0 : 1
OFK Biser 1
FK Željezničar 2
Sarajevo
1 : 1
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
FK Željezničar 2
1 : 1
OFK Biser 2
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
0 : 2
OFK Mladost 2
Ilidža
21.01.2024
FK Radnik 2
0 : 2
OFK Mladost 2
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
1 : 2
FK Famos
Vojkovići
21.01.2024
ŠF Lion
1 : 2
FK Famos
ŠF Piksi
Pale
7 : 1
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
ŠF Piksi
7 : 1
BAAP Sportivo
FK Rudar 2
Breza
1 : 2
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
21.01.2024
FK Rudar 2
1 : 2
SK Tempo 3
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
5 : 0
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
ŠF Fair Play 1
5 : 0
ŠF Kickers 1
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
3 : 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
21.01.2024
FK Dobrinja
3 : 1
FK Romanija 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
1 : 5
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
21.01.2024
FK Radnik 1
1 : 5
ŠF Tango
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
3 : 2
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
21.01.2024
FK Unis 1
3 : 2
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 0
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
21.01.2024
SK Tempo
3 : 0
FK Unis 1
FK Rudar 1
Breza
1 : 0
FK Sokolac 1
Sokolac
21.01.2024
FK Rudar 1
1 : 0
FK Sokolac 1
ŠF Mlade nade
Sarajevo
1 : 3
FK Famos
Vojkovići
21.01.2024
ŠF Mlade nade
1 : 3
FK Famos
FK Romanija 2
Pale
1 : 4
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
FK Romanija 2
1 : 4
FK Dobrinja 2
FK Unis 2
Vogošća
1 : 3
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
21.01.2024
FK Unis 2
1 : 3
ŠF La Paz
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš 2
Ilijaš
2 : 3
City Academy 2
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš 2
2 : 3
City Academy 2
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
0 : 6
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
FK Radnik 2
0 : 6
ŠF Kickers 2
FK Sokolac 2
Sokolac
4 : 0
FK Rudar 2
Breza
21.01.2024
FK Sokolac 2
4 : 0
FK Rudar 2
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
0 : 2
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
FK Radnik 2
0 : 2
ŠF Fair Play 2
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 1
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
ŠF Tango
3 : 1
ŠF Fair Play
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 0
FK Unis
Vogošća
21.01.2024
SK Tempo 1
4 : 0
FK Unis
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 0
FK Romanija 1
Pale
21.01.2024
ŠF Tango
3 : 0
FK Romanija 1
FK Rudar
Breza
0 : 3
FK Romanija 1
Pale
21.01.2024
FK Rudar
0 : 3
FK Romanija 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 1
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
SK Tempo 1
3 : 1
ŠF Fair Play
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
3 : 2
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
21.01.2024
OFK Biser 1
3 : 2
SK Tempo 3
FK Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 2
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
21.01.2024
FK Famos
2 : 2
OFK Biser 1
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 0
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
21.01.2024
SK Tempo 2
4 : 0
SK Tempo 3
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
1 : 0
FK Romanija 1
Pale
21.01.2024
FK Dobrinja
1 : 0
FK Romanija 1
Svrakaa je ocenio igrača
Svrakaa je ocenio igrača
Svrakaa je ocenio igrača
IsmaTica je ocenio igrača
IsmaTica je ocenio igrača
IsmarBenjo je ocenio igrača
V. Ljubenko je ocenio igrača