XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 101 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Januar 2024


Fudbal

Osijek
Osijek
2 : 0
Rudeš
Zagreb
27.01.2024 15:00
Osijek
2 : 0
Rudeš
Istra 1961
Pula
0 : 1
Dinamo
Zagreb
27.01.2024 15:00
Istra 1961
0 : 1
Dinamo
Barcelona
Barcelona
3 : 5
Villarreal
Villarreal
27.01.2024 18:30
Barcelona
3 : 5
Villarreal
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
1 : 2
Real Madrid
Madrid
27.01.2024 16:15
Las Palmas
1 : 2
Real Madrid
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
0 : 1
Real Betis
Sevilla
27.01.2024 21:00
Mallorca
0 : 1
Real Betis
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
0 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
27.01.2024 14:00
Real Sociedad
0 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
OGC Nice
Nice
1 : 0
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
27.01.2024 17:00
OGC Nice
1 : 0
Metz
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
2 : 2
Monaco
Monaco
27.01.2024 21:00
Olympique de Marseille
2 : 2
Monaco
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
27.01.2024 18:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
Augsburg
Augsburg
2 : 3
Bayern München
München
27.01.2024 15:30
Augsburg
2 : 3
Bayern München
Werder Bremen
Bremen
3 : 1
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
27.01.2024 15:30
Werder Bremen
3 : 1
SC Freiburg
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
1 : 1
Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
27.01.2024 15:30
Hoffenheim
1 : 1
Heidenheim
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
5 : 2
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
27.01.2024 15:30
Stuttgart
5 : 2
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 1
Köln
Köln
27.01.2024 15:30
Wolfsburg
1 : 1
Köln
Atalanta
Bergamo
2 : 0
Udinese
Udine
27.01.2024 15:00
Atalanta
2 : 0
Udinese
Juventus
Torino
1 : 1
Empoli
Empoli
27.01.2024 18:00
Juventus
1 : 1
Empoli
Milan
Milano
2 : 2
Bologna
Bologna
27.01.2024 20:45
Milan
2 : 2
Bologna

Futsal

Radnik MD Šop
Bijeljina
6 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
27.01.2024 19:00
Radnik MD Šop
6 : 3
Sarajevo
Salines
Tuzla
3 : 5
Mostar SG
Mostar
27.01.2024 17:00
Salines
3 : 5
Mostar SG
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
3 : 5
MNK Hercegovina
Široki brijeg
27.01.2024 19:00
Sloga
3 : 5
MNK Hercegovina
Borac
Banja Luka
7 : 4
Sloboda Kompred
Tuzla
27.01.2024 13:00
Borac
7 : 4
Sloboda Kompred
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
18 : 2
Radnički
Novo Goražde
27.01.2024 18:00
Tango
18 : 2
Radnički
Bihać 1260
Bihać
3 : 5
Sparta
Sanski Most
27.01.2024 17:00
Bihać 1260
3 : 5
Sparta
Živinice
Živinice
4 : 5
Lilium
Doboj Istok
27.01.2024 17:00
Živinice
4 : 5
Lilium
Banovići
Banovići
11 : 2
Odžak
Odžak
27.01.2024 19:00
Banovići
11 : 2
Odžak
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
8 : 4
Fojnica
Fojnica
27.01.2024 18:30
Usora
8 : 4
Fojnica
Čapljina
Čapljina
7 : 1
Seljak
Livno
27.01.2024 18:00
Čapljina
7 : 1
Seljak
Čulin Mlin
Livno
2 : 1
Velež
Mostar
27.01.2024 18:00
Čulin Mlin
2 : 1
Velež

Košarka

SC Derby
Podgorica
82 : 78
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
27.01.2024 19:00
SC Derby
82 : 78
Cedevita Olimpija
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
78 : 62
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
27.01.2024 21:00
Igokea m:tel
78 : 62
Borac Mozzart
Krka
Novo Mesto
79 : 72
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
27.01.2024 17:00
Krka
79 : 72
Mornar Barsko zlato
Vršac
Vršac
91 : 72
Sloga
Kraljevo
27.01.2024 18:00
Vršac
91 : 72
Sloga
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
77 : 92
Tamiš
Pančevo
27.01.2024 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
77 : 92
Tamiš
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
85 : 87
Joker
Sombor
27.01.2024 17:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
85 : 87
Joker
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
74 : 79
Sloboda
Užice
27.01.2024 20:00
SPD Radnički
74 : 79
Sloboda
Prijedor - Spartak
Prijedor
91 : 94
Posušje
Posušje
27.01.2024 19:30
Prijedor - Spartak
91 : 94
Posušje
Leotar
Trebinje
90 : 89
Orlovik
Žepče
27.01.2024 19:00
Leotar
90 : 89
Orlovik
Sloboda
Tuzla
63 : 72
Bosna Meridianbet
Sarajevo
27.01.2024 19:00
Sloboda
63 : 72
Bosna Meridianbet
Olimp
Šekovići
0 : 20
Rogatica
Rogatica
27.01.2024
Olimp
0 : 20
Rogatica
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
87 : 66
Akademac
Banja Luka
27.01.2024 16:00
Budućnost BN
87 : 66
Akademac
Jahorina
Pale
86 : 64
Sutjeska
Foča
27.01.2024 18:00
Jahorina
86 : 64
Sutjeska
Kozara
Gradiška
61 : 63
Una
Kozarska Dubica
27.01.2024 18:00
Kozara
61 : 63
Una
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
58 : 96
Bratunac
Bratunac
27.01.2024 18:00
Rudar 2015
58 : 96
Bratunac
Čelik
Zenica
81 : 75
Lavovi
Brčko
27.01.2024 20:00
Čelik
81 : 75
Lavovi
Leotar 03
Trebinje
70 : 61
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
27.01.2024 16:00
Leotar 03
70 : 61
Mladi Krajišnik
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
56 : 113
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
27.01.2024 14:00
Igman
56 : 113
Zrinjski 2010
Orlovi
Banja Luka
77 : 45
Kozara
Gradiška
27.01.2024 18:00
Orlovi
77 : 45
Kozara
Sloboda
Novi Grad
60 : 56
Kostajnica
Kostajnica
27.01.2024 16:30
Sloboda
60 : 56
Kostajnica

Odbojka

Ljubinje
Ljubinje
2 : 3
Bosna
Sarajevo
27.01.2024 19:00
Ljubinje
2 : 3
Bosna
Modriča
Modriča
1 : 3
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
27.01.2024 19:00
Modriča
1 : 3
Kakanj 78
Napredak
Odžak
2 : 3
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
27.01.2024 19:00
Napredak
2 : 3
Domaljevac
Borac
Banjaluka
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Brčko
27.01.2024 19:00
Borac
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Gacko
Gacko
0 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
27.01.2024 18:00
Gacko
0 : 3
Radnik
Goražde
Goražde
3 : 0
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
27.01.2024 19:00
Goražde
3 : 0
Kula Gradačac
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
1 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
27.01.2024 14:00
Centar ORT
1 : 3
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Jahorina
Pale
3 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
27.01.2024 10:00
Jahorina
3 : 0
Slavija
Bratunac
Bratunac
0 : 3
Jahorina
Pale
27.01.2024 12:00
Bratunac
0 : 3
Jahorina
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 3
Bratunac
Bratunac
27.01.2024 14:00
Slavija
1 : 3
Bratunac
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 1
Modriča - Novo Prom
Modriča
27.01.2024 10:00
Radnik
3 : 1
Modriča - Novo Prom
Libero
Bijeljina
2 : 3
Radnik
Bijeljina
27.01.2024 14:00
Libero
2 : 3
Radnik
Modriča - Novo Prom
Modriča
3 : 0
Libero
Bijeljina
27.01.2024 14:00
Modriča - Novo Prom
3 : 0
Libero

Tango liga

ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
6 : 0
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
ŠF Winner
6 : 0
ŠF Fair Play 2
FK Romanija
Pale
2 : 1
FK Igman 1
Ilidža
27.01.2024
FK Romanija
2 : 1
FK Igman 1
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
0 : 11
ŠF Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
SFK 2000
0 : 11
ŠF Mlade nade 1
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
1 : 2
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
ŠF Winner
1 : 2
BAAP Sportivo
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
1 : 4
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
27.01.2024
BAAP Sportivo
1 : 4
ŠF Tango
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
1 : 1
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
27.01.2024
ŠF Fair Play 1
1 : 1
SA Ilijaš
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
0 : 6
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
27.01.2024
SFK 2000
0 : 6
SK Tempo 1
ŠF Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
0 : 1
FK Famos
Vojkovići
27.01.2024
ŠF Mlade nade 2
0 : 1
FK Famos
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
2 : 1
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
27.01.2024
FK Atletiko
2 : 1
SK Tempo 3
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
1 : 3
FK Igman 2
Ilidža
27.01.2024
ŠF La Paz
1 : 3
FK Igman 2
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 0
FK Čaja
Visoko
27.01.2024
SK Tempo 2
1 : 0
FK Čaja
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
3 : 1
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
27.01.2024
OFK Mladost
3 : 1
ŠF Tango
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
2 : 0
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
27.01.2024
ŠF Kickers
2 : 0
ŠF Lion
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 1
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
SK Tempo 1
1 : 1
ŠF Fair Play 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
0 : 2
FK Dobrinja
Dobrinja
27.01.2024
FK Romanija 1
0 : 2
FK Dobrinja
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
4 : 0
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
27.01.2024
FK Radnik 1
4 : 0
ŠF La Paz
FK Unis
Vogošća
3 : 2
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
27.01.2024
FK Unis
3 : 2
SK Tempo 2
FK Famos
Vojkovići
0 : 4
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
FK Famos
0 : 4
FK Mlade nade 1
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 3
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
27.01.2024
ŠF Tango 1
0 : 3
FK Radnik 1
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
1 : 4
FK Igman
Ilidža
27.01.2024
BAAP Sportivo
1 : 4
FK Igman
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
0 : 0
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
FK Radnik 2
0 : 0
ŠF Kickers
FK Romanija 2
Pale
1 : 5
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
27.01.2024
FK Romanija 2
1 : 5
FK Radnik 2
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 2
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
SK Tempo 3
1 : 2
BAAP Sportivo
ŠF Piksi
Pale
2 : 2
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
ŠF Piksi
2 : 2
ŠF Fair Play 2
OFK Biser 3
Sarajevo
0 : 3
FK Igman
Ilidža
27.01.2024
OFK Biser 3
0 : 3
FK Igman
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
4 : 0
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
OFK Mladost
4 : 0
FK Mlade nade 2
OFK Biser 3
Sarajevo
0 : 2
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
OFK Biser 3
0 : 2
ŠF Winner
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
0 : 1
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
27.01.2024
FK Radnik 1
0 : 1
ŠF Tango
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 0
FK Čaja
Visoko
27.01.2024
SK Tempo 1
4 : 0
FK Čaja
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
1 : 2
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
FK Unis 1
1 : 2
ŠF Kickers 1
La Paz
Pazarić
1 : 2
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
27.01.2024
La Paz
1 : 2
ŠF Tango
FK Famos 1
Vojkovići
1 : 2
Mlade nade
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
FK Famos 1
1 : 2
Mlade nade
FK Igman 1
Ilidža
1 : 5
Fair Play
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
FK Igman 1
1 : 5
Fair Play
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
0 : 3
FK Unis 2
Vogošća
27.01.2024
FK Dobrinja
0 : 3
FK Unis 2
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
2 : 0
FK Igman 2
Ilidža
27.01.2024
FK Atletiko
2 : 0
FK Igman 2
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
0 : 1
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
27.01.2024
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
0 : 1
OFK Mladost
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 4
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
SK Tempo 3
1 : 4
OFK Biser 2
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
0 : 2
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
OFK Biser 2
0 : 2
Fair Play 2
La Paz 2
Pazarić
4 : 3
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
27.01.2024
La Paz 2
4 : 3
SFK 2000
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
3 : 0
La Paz 2
Pazarić
27.01.2024
FK Radnik 2
3 : 0
La Paz 2
Gol (Ilijaš)
Ibiš Arnaut
Gol (Proleter)
Jovan Lakić
81' Gol (Jedinstvo (R))
Filip Blagojević
78' Gol (Jedinstvo (R))
Ognjen Mičić
Gol (Proleter)
Vanja Sekulić
Mici22 je ocenio igrača
Mici22 je ocenio igrača
MASAM je ocenio igrača
Harun.M je ocenio igrača
Harun.M je ocenio igrača
Harun.M je ocenio igrača
Harun.M je ocenio igrača