XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 71 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Januar 2024


Fudbal

Celta Vigo
Vigo
0 : 1
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
20.01.2024 21:00
Celta Vigo
0 : 1
Real Sociedad
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
0 : 2
Las Palmas
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
20.01.2024 14:00
Rayo Vallecano
0 : 2
Las Palmas
Valencia
Valencia
1 : 0
Athletic Club
Bilbao
20.01.2024 18:30
Valencia
1 : 0
Athletic Club
Villarreal
Villarreal
1 : 1
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
20.01.2024 16:15
Villarreal
1 : 1
Mallorca
Arsenal
London
5 : 0
Crystal Palace
London
20.01.2024 13:30
Arsenal
5 : 0
Crystal Palace
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
3 : 2
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
20.01.2024 18:30
Brentford
3 : 2
Nottingham Forest
Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
1 : 1
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
20.01.2024 15:30
Heidenheim
1 : 1
Wolfsburg
Köln
Köln
0 : 4
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
20.01.2024 15:30
Köln
0 : 4
Borussia Dortmund
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
2 : 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
20.01.2024 15:30
Darmstadt 98
2 : 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
20.01.2024 18:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
3 : 2
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
20.01.2024 15:30
SC Freiburg
3 : 2
Hoffenheim
Bochum 1848
Bochum
1 : 0
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
20.01.2024 15:30
Bochum 1848
1 : 0
Stuttgart
Roma
Roma
2 : 1
Hellas Verona
Verona
20.01.2024 18:00
Roma
2 : 1
Hellas Verona
Udinese
Udine
2 : 3
Milan
Milano
20.01.2024 20:45
Udinese
2 : 3
Milan

Futsal

Sarajevo
Sarajevo
4 : 4
Željezničar
Sarajevo
20.01.2024 17:00
Sarajevo
4 : 4
Željezničar
Sloboda Kompred
Tuzla
7 : 1
Brotnjo
Čitluk
20.01.2024 19:00
Sloboda Kompred
7 : 1
Brotnjo
Mostar SG
Mostar
9 : 2
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
20.01.2024 19:00
Mostar SG
9 : 2
Sloga

Košarka

Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
91 : 86
SC Derby
Podgorica
20.01.2024 19:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
91 : 86
SC Derby
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
106 : 74
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
20.01.2024 17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
106 : 74
Igokea m:tel
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
75 : 85
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
20.01.2024 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
75 : 85
Čačak 94 Quantox
Tamiš
Pančevo
85 : 89
OKK Beograd
Beograd
20.01.2024 18:30
Tamiš
85 : 89
OKK Beograd
Vršac
Vršac
87 : 66
Spartak
Subotica
20.01.2024 18:00
Vršac
87 : 66
Spartak
Orlovik
Žepče
71 : 84
Sloboda
Tuzla
20.01.2024 18:00
Orlovik
71 : 84
Sloboda
Široki
Široki Brijeg
75 : 62
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
20.01.2024 17:30
Široki
75 : 62
Borac Wwin
Promo
Donji Vakuf
88 : 73
Spars
Sarajevo
20.01.2024 18:00
Promo
88 : 73
Spars
Derventa
Derventa
20.01.2024
18:00
Derventa
Derventa
20.01.2024 18:00
Derventa
:
Derventa
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
89 : 78
Sutjeska
Foča
20.01.2024 18:00
Radnik BN Basket
89 : 78
Sutjeska
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
57 : 78
Orlovi
Banja Luka
20.01.2024 18:00
Zrinjski 2010
57 : 78
Orlovi
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
67 : 59
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
20.01.2024 18:00
Mladi Krajišnik
67 : 59
Igman
Čelik
Zenica
83 : 66
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
20.01.2024 17:00
Čelik
83 : 66
Jedinstvo BHT

Tango liga

OFK Biser
Sarajevo
1 : 0
FK Romanija
Pale
20.01.2024
OFK Biser
1 : 0
FK Romanija
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
2 : 4
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
20.01.2024
BAAP Sportivo
2 : 4
SA Ilijaš
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
8 : 1
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
20.01.2024
ŠF Fair Play 2
8 : 1
SFK 2000
FK Romanija
Pale
1 : 2
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
20.01.2024
FK Romanija
1 : 2
ŠF Tango
FK Igman 1
Ilidža
1 : 1
ŠF Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
20.01.2024
FK Igman 1
1 : 1
ŠF Mlade nade 1
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
1 : 6
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
20.01.2024
ŠF Fair Play 1
1 : 6
ŠF Tango
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
0 : 4
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
20.01.2024
SA Ilijaš
0 : 4
ŠF Winner
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
1 : 1
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
20.01.2024
ŠF Kickers
1 : 1
FK Atletiko
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
4 : 1
FK Čaja
Visoko
20.01.2024
ŠF Tango
4 : 1
FK Čaja
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
0 : 3
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
20.01.2024
ŠF Lion
0 : 3
OFK Mladost
FK Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 1
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
20.01.2024
FK Famos
2 : 1
ŠF La Paz
FK Igman 2
Ilidža
2 : 0
ŠF Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
20.01.2024
FK Igman 2
2 : 0
ŠF Mlade nade 2
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
1 : 1
FK Famos
Vojkovići
20.01.2024
ŠF Fair Play 1
1 : 1
FK Famos
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
0 : 2
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
20.01.2024
FK Mlade nade 1
0 : 2
OFK Biser 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
0 : 3
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
20.01.2024
FK Romanija 1
0 : 3
OFK Biser 2
FK Famos
Vojkovići
0 : 3
FK Dobrinja
Dobrinja
20.01.2024
FK Famos
0 : 3
FK Dobrinja
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
0 : 3
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
20.01.2024
FK Mlade nade 1
0 : 3
ŠF Tango 1
FK Radnik 3
Hadžići
2 : 0
ŠF Piksi
Pale
20.01.2024
FK Radnik 3
2 : 0
ŠF Piksi
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
0 : 3
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
20.01.2024
ŠF Fair Play 2
0 : 3
FK Radnik 2
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
0 : 0
FK Romanija 2
Pale
20.01.2024
FK Mlade nade 2
0 : 0
FK Romanija 2
FK Igman
Ilidža
1 : 5
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
20.01.2024
FK Igman
1 : 5
OFK Mladost
OFK Biser 3
Sarajevo
0 : 0
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
20.01.2024
OFK Biser 3
0 : 0
ŠF Kickers
FK Radnik 3
Hadžići
0 : 0
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
20.01.2024
FK Radnik 3
0 : 0
ŠF Winner
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
4 : 0
ŠF Piksi
Pale
20.01.2024
BAAP Sportivo
4 : 0
ŠF Piksi
OFK Biser 3
Sarajevo
0 : 4
BAAP Sportivo
Sarajevo
20.01.2024
OFK Biser 3
0 : 4
BAAP Sportivo
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
6 : 0
FK Famos 1
Vojkovići
20.01.2024
ŠF Tango
6 : 0
FK Famos 1
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
2 : 1
Mlade nade
Sarajevo
20.01.2024
ŠF Kickers 1
2 : 1
Mlade nade
FK Igman 1
Ilidža
0 : 2
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
20.01.2024
FK Igman 1
0 : 2
OFK Biser 1
FK Čaja
Visoko
0 : 3
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
20.01.2024
FK Čaja
0 : 3
ŠF Tango
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
1 : 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
20.01.2024
FK Unis 1
1 : 1
FK Radnik 1
Fair Play
Sarajevo
6 : 0
La Paz
Pazarić
20.01.2024
Fair Play
6 : 0
La Paz
FK Igman 2
Ilidža
0 : 2
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
20.01.2024
FK Igman 2
0 : 2
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
4 : 4
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
20.01.2024
OFK Mladost
4 : 4
FK Dobrinja
FK Romanija
Pale
1 : 0
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
20.01.2024
FK Romanija
1 : 0
FK Atletiko
FK Unis 2
Vogošća
0 : 0
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
20.01.2024
FK Unis 2
0 : 0
OFK Mladost
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
2 : 1
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
20.01.2024
ŠF Kickers 2
2 : 1
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
1 : 0
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
20.01.2024
ŠF Lion
1 : 0
FK Radnik 2
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
3 : 0
La Paz 2
Pazarić
20.01.2024
Fair Play 2
3 : 0
La Paz 2
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
2 : 6
FK Famos 2
Vojkovići
20.01.2024
SFK 2000
2 : 6
FK Famos 2
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
3 : 1
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
20.01.2024
OFK Biser 2
3 : 1
ŠF Lion
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
3 : 1
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
20.01.2024
SK Tempo 2
3 : 1
SA Ilijaš
Svrakaa je ocenio igrača
Svrakaa je ocenio igrača
Svrakaa je ocenio igrača
IsmaTica je ocenio igrača
IsmaTica je ocenio igrača
IsmarBenjo je ocenio igrača
V. Ljubenko je ocenio igrača