XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 91 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 28 Januar 2024


Fudbal

Varaždin
Varaždin
1 : 2
Slaven Belupo
Koprivniva
28.01.2024 17:45
Varaždin
1 : 2
Slaven Belupo
Hajduk
Split
1 : 2
Rijeka
Rijeka
28.01.2024 17:45
Hajduk
1 : 2
Rijeka
Gorica
Velika Gorica
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Zagreb
28.01.2024 15:00
Gorica
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
2 : 0
Valencia
Valencia
28.01.2024 21:00
Atlético Madrid
2 : 0
Valencia
Cádiz
Cádiz
0 : 0
Athletic Club
Bilbao
28.01.2024 16:15
Cádiz
0 : 0
Athletic Club
Celta Vigo
Vigo
0 : 1
Girona
Girona
28.01.2024 14:00
Celta Vigo
0 : 1
Girona
Sevilla
Sevilla
1 : 1
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
28.01.2024 18:30
Sevilla
1 : 1
Osasuna
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
1 : 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
28.01.2024 15:00
Clermont
1 : 1
Strasbourg
Lorient
Lorient
3 : 3
Le Havre
Le Havre
28.01.2024 15:00
Lorient
3 : 3
Le Havre
Montpellier
Montpellier
0 : 0
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
28.01.2024 13:00
Montpellier
0 : 0
Lille
PSG
Paris
2 : 2
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
28.01.2024 20:45
PSG
2 : 2
Stade Brestois 29
Reims
Reims
0 : 0
Nantes
Nantes
28.01.2024 15:00
Reims
0 : 0
Nantes
Toulouse
Toulouse
0 : 2
Lens
Lens
28.01.2024 17:05
Toulouse
0 : 2
Lens
Union Berlin
Berlin
1 : 0
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
28.01.2024 15:30
Union Berlin
1 : 0
Darmstadt 98
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
3 : 1
Bochum 1848
Bochum
28.01.2024 17:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 1
Bochum 1848
Fiorentina
Firenze
0 : 1
Inter
Milano
28.01.2024 20:45
Fiorentina
0 : 1
Inter
Genoa
Genova
2 : 1
Lecce
Lecce
28.01.2024 12:30
Genoa
2 : 1
Lecce
Hellas Verona
Verona
1 : 1
Frosinone
Frosinone
28.01.2024 15:00
Hellas Verona
1 : 1
Frosinone
Lazio
Roma
0 : 0
Napoli
Napoli
28.01.2024 18:00
Lazio
0 : 0
Napoli
Monza
Monza
1 : 0
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
28.01.2024 15:00
Monza
1 : 0
Sassuolo

Futsal

Brotnjo
Čitluk
1 : 4
Željezničar
Sarajevo
28.01.2024 19:30
Brotnjo
1 : 4
Željezničar
Glasinac
Sokolac
3 : 5
Akademac
Trebinje
28.01.2024 20:00
Glasinac
3 : 5
Akademac
Višegrad
Višegrad
6 : 4
Medi. fakultet
Foča
28.01.2024 17:00
Višegrad
6 : 4
Medi. fakultet
Jahorina
Pale
6 : 3
Rudo
Rudo
28.01.2024 17:00
Jahorina
6 : 3
Rudo
Konjodor
Bužim
9 : 6
Bužim
Bužim
28.01.2024 18:00
Konjodor
9 : 6
Bužim
Borac
Izačić
2 : 8
Bubamara
Cazin
28.01.2024 18:00
Borac
2 : 8
Bubamara
Lukavac
Lukavac
8 : 2
Drina
Goražde
28.01.2024 18:00
Lukavac
8 : 2
Drina
Kaskada
Gračanica
3 : 4
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
28.01.2024 18:00
Kaskada
3 : 4
Srebrenik
Radnik 2022
Donji Vakuf
6 : 3
Jajce
Jajce
28.01.2024 17:00
Radnik 2022
6 : 3
Jajce
Žepče
Žepče
2 : 2
Tešanj
Tešanj
28.01.2024 19:00
Žepče
2 : 2
Tešanj
Vitez
Vitez
8 : 5
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
28.01.2024 19:00
Vitez
8 : 5
Iskra Vrbas
Rama
Rama
6 : 1
Konjic
Konjic
28.01.2024 16:00
Rama
6 : 1
Konjic
Rudnik
Mostar
3 : 7
Zrinjski
Mostar
28.01.2024 20:00
Rudnik
3 : 7
Zrinjski

Košarka

Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
88 : 86
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
28.01.2024 19:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
88 : 86
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Mega MIS
Beograd
72 : 92
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
28.01.2024 12:00
Mega MIS
72 : 92
Budućnost VOLI
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
75 : 66
Promo
Donji Vakuf
28.01.2024 17:00
Mladost
75 : 66
Promo
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
61 : 62
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
28.01.2024 18:00
Sloboda 73
61 : 62
Radnik BN Basket
Derventa
Derventa
28.01.2024
18:00
Derventa
Derventa
28.01.2024 18:00
Derventa
:
Derventa
Drina Princip
Zvornik
86 : 69
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
28.01.2024 18:00
Drina Princip
86 : 69
Student Igokea
Stars Basket
Gradiška
67 : 57
Varda HE
Višegrad
28.01.2024 16:30
Stars Basket
67 : 57
Varda HE
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
71 : 47
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
28.01.2024 18:00
Mladost Bulldogs
71 : 47
Mladost
Akademija Borac MP 2
Banja Luka
57 : 75
Hunters
Prijedor
28.01.2024 18:00
Akademija Borac MP 2
57 : 75
Hunters
Lijevče
Nova Topola
86 : 60
Pliva
Šipovo
28.01.2024 18:00
Lijevče
86 : 60
Pliva
Partizan Grawe
Banja Luka
63 : 75
Basket 2000
Banja Luka
28.01.2024 18:00
Partizan Grawe
63 : 75
Basket 2000
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
58 : 87
Rudar
Ugljevik
28.01.2024 18:00
Zvornik Basket
58 : 87
Rudar
Modriča
Modriča
82 : 67
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Bijeljina
28.01.2024 18:00
Modriča
82 : 67
Budućnost Fabrika 2
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
82 : 76
Play Off
Sarajevo
28.01.2024 20:00
Jedinstvo BHT
82 : 76
Play Off
Budućnost
Bijeljina
54 : 68
Feniks
Banja Luka
28.01.2024 16:00
Budućnost
54 : 68
Feniks

Odbojka

Maglić
Foča
1 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
28.01.2024 12:00
Maglić
1 : 3
Gacko
Velež
Nevesinje
3 : 0
Maglić
Foča
28.01.2024 14:00
Velež
3 : 0
Maglić
Velež
Nevesinje
0 : 3
Gacko
Gacko
28.01.2024 16:00
Velež
0 : 3
Gacko

Tango liga

ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 1
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
28.01.2024
ŠF Tango
2 : 1
SK Tempo 3
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 1
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
28.01.2024
SK Tempo 2
5 : 1
SK Tempo 3
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 0
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
28.01.2024
SK Tempo 2
5 : 0
ŠF Tango 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
0 : 2
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
28.01.2024
FK Radnik 1
0 : 2
Fair Play 1
OFK Mladost 1
Ilidža
1 : 3
FK Romanija 1
Pale
28.01.2024
OFK Mladost 1
1 : 3
FK Romanija 1
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
0 : 5
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
28.01.2024
ŠF Kickers
0 : 5
ŠF Tango 1
FK Željezničar 1
Sarajevo
1 : 4
FK Rudar 1
Breza
28.01.2024
FK Željezničar 1
1 : 4
FK Rudar 1
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
0 : 1
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
28.01.2024
FK Radnik 1
0 : 1
SK Tempo 1
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
6 : 1
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
28.01.2024
SA Ilijaš
6 : 1
FK Mlade nade
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
8 : 2
FK Romanija 2
Pale
28.01.2024
OFK Biser 1
8 : 2
FK Romanija 2
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
0 : 3
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
28.01.2024
ŠF La Paz
0 : 3
Fair Play 2
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
0 : 2
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
28.01.2024
FK Dobrinja
0 : 2
SK Tempo 2
ŠF Lion
Rakovica
5 : 1
OFK Mladost 2
Ilidža
28.01.2024
ŠF Lion
5 : 1
OFK Mladost 2
FK Famos
Vojkovići
4 : 1
FK Željezničar 2
Sarajevo
28.01.2024
FK Famos
4 : 1
FK Željezničar 2
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
1 : 1
FK Rudar 2
Breza
28.01.2024
OFK Biser 2
1 : 1
FK Rudar 2
FK Željezničar 2
Sarajevo
0 : 4
FK Rudar 2
Breza
28.01.2024
FK Željezničar 2
0 : 4
FK Rudar 2
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 4
ŠF Piksi
Pale
28.01.2024
SK Tempo 3
2 : 4
ŠF Piksi
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
1 : 3
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
28.01.2024
FK Radnik 1
1 : 3
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
FK Sokolac 1
Sokolac
4 : 2
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
28.01.2024
FK Sokolac 1
4 : 2
FK Radnik 1
FK Rudar 1
Breza
1 : 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
28.01.2024
FK Rudar 1
1 : 1
FK Romanija 1
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 0
City Academy
Sarajevo
28.01.2024
SK Tempo
2 : 0
City Academy
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 2
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
28.01.2024
ŠF Tango
1 : 2
ŠF Kickers 1
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
3 : 0
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
28.01.2024
FK Dobrinja
3 : 0
FK Unis 1
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
2 : 0
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
28.01.2024
ŠF La Paz
2 : 0
FK Dobrinja 2
FK Romanija 2
Pale
0 : 2
FK Famos
Vojkovići
28.01.2024
FK Romanija 2
0 : 2
FK Famos
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
2 : 2
FK Unis 2
Vogošća
28.01.2024
SK Tempo 2
2 : 2
FK Unis 2
FK Sokolac 2
Sokolac
3 : 3
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
28.01.2024
FK Sokolac 2
3 : 3
ŠF Fair Play 2
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš 2
Ilijaš
3 : 1
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
28.01.2024
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš 2
3 : 1
FK Radnik 2
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 0
City Academy 2
Sarajevo
28.01.2024
SK Tempo 3
0 : 0
City Academy 2
FK Rudar 2
Breza
0 : 3
ŠF Kickers 2
Sarajevo
28.01.2024
FK Rudar 2
0 : 3
ŠF Kickers 2
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
1 : 1
FK Rudar
Breza
28.01.2024
ŠF Fair Play
1 : 1
FK Rudar
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
1 : 3
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
28.01.2024
SK Tempo 1
1 : 3
ŠF Tango
FK Unis
Vogošća
3 : 1
City Academy
Sarajevo
28.01.2024
FK Unis
3 : 1
City Academy
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
0 : 1
OFK Biser 1
Sarajevo
28.01.2024
OFK Biser 2
0 : 1
OFK Biser 1
FK Romanija 1
Pale
3 : 1
FK Rudar
Breza
28.01.2024
FK Romanija 1
3 : 1
FK Rudar
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
0 : 1
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
28.01.2024
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
0 : 1
SK Tempo 2
FK Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 1
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
28.01.2024
FK Famos
2 : 1
OFK Biser 2
ŠF Lion
Sarajevo
1 : 3
OFK Mladost
Ilidža
28.01.2024
ŠF Lion
1 : 3
OFK Mladost
ŠF La Paz
Pazarić
1 : 2
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
Ilijaš
28.01.2024
ŠF La Paz
1 : 2
ŠF Tempo Ilijaš
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
0 : 5
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
28.01.2024
SK Tempo 3
0 : 5
FK Dobrinja
87' Gol (Radnik)
Aleksandar Maksimović
31' Gol (Radnik)
Dragan Došlo
86' Autogol (Drina)
Danijel Ćulum
70' Gol (Sloboda)
Predrag Zekanović
Sa bijele tačke
60' Gol (Kozara)
Aleksandar Popović
AzurDelic je ocenio igrača
Petar24 je podelio utakmicu
esmirbahtic je ocenio igrača
esmirbahtic je ocenio igrača
esmirbahtic je ocenio igrača
esmirbahtic je ocenio igrača
esmirbahtic je ocenio igrača
esmirbahtic je ocenio igrača