Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
08.11.2014 13:30 | Drina | 0 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
08.11.2014 13:30 | Velež | 3 : 2 | Zvijezda Gradačac | ||||||
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
08.11.2014 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
08.11.2014 13:30 | Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | Vitez | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
08.11.2014 13:30 | Travnik | 0 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
08.11.2014 13:30 | Čelik | 2 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
08.11.2014 13:30 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | Slavija |
Mladost
Gacko
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 3 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Krupa | 3 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 2 | Leotar | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Drina HE | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Vlasenica
Zvornik
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Vlasenica | 2 : 2 | Sloboda (NG) |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 3 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 1 : 4 | Rudar |
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Borac (KD) | 3 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Borac (Š) | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Laktaši | 1 : 1 | Modriča | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Omarska | 1 : 2 | BSK | ||||||
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Župa Superpetrol
Milosavci
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Ljubić | 2 : 0 | Župa Superpetrol |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Karanovac | 3 : 0 | Progres |
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Obudovac
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Željezničar | 6 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda (O) |
Jedinstvo (B)
Brčko
|
|
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 6 : 2 | Jedinstvo (R) |
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 4 | Džaja | ||||||
Borac (ID)
Istočni Drvar
|
|
Borac 1926
Banja Luka
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Borac (ID) | 4 : 0 | Borac 1926 |
Akademac-UIS
Triješnica
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Akademac-UIS | 1 : 1 | Sloga 94 |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
08.11.2014 14:30 | Široki Brijeg | 4 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
08.11.2014 12:30 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 2 | Zrinjski |
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
08.11.2014 12:00 | Čelik | 4 : 0 | Gradina |
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Nevesinje | 3 : 5 | Bosna Kompred | ||||||
Mostar Stari Grad
Mostar
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
08.11.2014 16:00 | Mostar Stari Grad | 6 : 0 | Seljak | ||||||
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
08.11.2014 18:00 | Kaskada | 8 : 2 | Leotar |
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Obilić | 4 : 4 | Slavija |
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Union Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Zadar | 60 : 67 | Union Olimpija | ||||||
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Mega Basket
Beograd
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 88 : 80 | Mega Basket | ||||||
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
MZT Skopje
Skopje
|
08.11.2014 21:00 | Partizan NIS | 65 : 50 | MZT Skopje |
HEO
Bileća
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | HEO | 65 : 49 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Građanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Građanski | 74 : 68 | Varda HE | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Mladost | 67 : 82 | Leotar Swisslion | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Široki | 95 : 48 | Bosna Royal | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Spars | 78 : 66 | Sloboda |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
08.11.2014 18:00 | Kozara | 70 : 57 | Prijedor | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Teslić | 72 : 100 | Borac |
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
08.11.2014 18:00 | Rudar Sport | 67 : 75 | Orlovi | ||||||
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
08.11.2014 18:00 | Brčanka | 56 : 88 | Jedinstvo |
Modriča Optima
Modriča
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Modriča Optima | 1 : 3 | Kakanj 78 | ||||||
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
08.11.2014 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Bosna | 3 : 2 | Borac m:tel | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
08.11.2014 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Domaljevac |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Student
Pale
|
08.11.2014 18:00 | Ljubinje | 2 : 3 | Student | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Maglić | 3 : 0 | Gradiška | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
08.11.2014 17:00 | Majevica | 1 : 3 | Drina |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
08.11.2014 16:00 | Modriča | 1 : 3 | Gacko | ||||||
Bihać Preminger
Bihać
|
|
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Bihać Preminger | 3 : 0 | HE na Drini | ||||||
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Kula Gradačac | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
08.11.2014 16:00 | Vogošća | 3 : 0 | BL Volley | ||||||
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Tuzla
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
08.11.2014 18:30 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
08.11.2014 16:00 | Derventa | 3 : 0 | Stakorina | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
08.11.2014 18:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
08.11.2014 16:00 | Maglić | 3 : 0 | Jahorina | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
08.11.2014 18:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 3 | Laktaši |
Olimpik
Gradiška
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
08.11.2014 17:00 | Olimpik | 2 : 3 | Prijedor |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
08.11.2014 14:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Bratunac |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
08.11.2014 15:00 | Ljubinje | 1 : 3 | Rudo | ||||||
Zelengora
Kalinovik
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
08.11.2014 12:00 | Zelengora | 3 : 0 | Velež |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Nikos Kambera
Rudanka
|
08.11.2014 18:00 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Nikos Kambera |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Derventa | 33 : 20 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Konjuh
Živinice
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Konjuh | 25 : 23 | Sloboda | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Vogošća | 39 : 33 | Gračanica | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
08.11.2014 19:00 | Prijedor | 38 : 26 | Lokomotiva |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
08.11.2014 18:00 | Slavija | 37 : 29 | Čelinac | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
08.11.2014 18:00 | Hercegovac | 27 : 32 | Leotar | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
08.11.2014 18:00 | Teslić | 25 : 31 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
08.11.2014 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 35 : 28 | Izviđač | ||||||
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
08.11.2014 18:30 | Ilidža | 28 : 27 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
08.11.2014 17:00 | Krivaja | 41 : 34 | Bihać |