XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 102 utakmica za dan
Subota, 7 Novembar 2015

Fudbal

07.11.2015 13:30 Sloga (D) 4 : 2 Laktaši
07.11.2015 13:30 Ljubić 6 : 2 Župa
07.11.2015 13:30 Proleter 6 : 1 BSK
07.11.2015 13:30 Ilićka 01 2 : 0 Rudar
07.11.2015 13:30 Napredak 2 : 2 Podrinje
07.11.2015 13:30 Famos 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (Br)
07.11.2015 13:30 Jedinstvo (Bč) 2 : 1 Mladost (R)
07.11.2015 13:30 Vlasenica 1 : 1 Krupa
07.11.2015 13:30 Tekstilac 0 : 0 Mladost
07.11.2015 13:30 Leotar 4 : 1 Sloboda (NG)
07.11.2015 13:30 Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 Kozara
07.11.2015 13:30 Drina HE 2 : 0 Sutjeska
07.11.2015 13:30 Radnik 0 : 1 Široki Brijeg
07.11.2015 13:30 Vitez 1 : 0 Borac
07.11.2015 13:30 Velež 0 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
07.11.2015 13:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Čelik
07.11.2015 13:30 Sloboda 2 : 1 Zrinjski
07.11.2015 13:30 Drina 1 : 0 Travnik
07.11.2015 13:30 Lijevče 1 : 1 OFK Lauš
07.11.2015 13:30 FSA 4 : 0 OFK Ravan
07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Brdo 3 : 0 Sloga DIPO
07.11.2015 13:30 Mladost 0 : 0 Gomjenica
07.11.2015 14:00 Karanovac 4 : 0 Naprijed
07.11.2015 13:30 Polet 1926 3 : 1 Hajduk
07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Pridjel 0 : 2 Skugrić
07.11.2015 13:30 Guber 2 : 1 OFK Šekovići
07.11.2015 13:30 Bratstvo 2 : 0 Milići
07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Trnovica 4 : 3 Partizan
07.11.2015 14:00 Sloboda 1 : 4 Kozara
07.11.2015 13:30 Sloga-Nektar 1 : 0 Rekreativo
07.11.2015 13:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Omladinac
07.11.2015 13:00 Polet 4 : 0 4. Juli
07.11.2015 13:00 Borac (K) 3 : 3 Borac (L)
07.11.2015 13:00 Željezničar 0 : 3 Hajduk
07.11.2015 13:00 Borac 1975 1 : 0 27. Juli
07.11.2015 13:00 Vučijak 4 : 0 OFK Zborište
07.11.2015 13:00 BSK 1 : 1 Radnički
07.11.2015 13:30 OFK Batković 0 : 1 Kolektiv
07.11.2015 12:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 0 Radnik
07.11.2015 12:00 Borac 3 : 0 Vitez
07.11.2015 12:00 Slavija 0 : 1 Željezničar
07.11.2015 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 1 Velež
07.11.2015 12:00 Čelik 2 : 1 Mladost
07.11.2015 12:00 Zrinjski 4 : 1 Sloboda
07.11.2015 12:00 Sarajevo 1 : 0 Olimpic
07.11.2015 12:00 Travnik 2 : 2 Drina
07.11.2015 10:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 0 Radnik
07.11.2015 10:00 Borac 6 : 0 Vitez
07.11.2015 10:00 Slavija 0 : 4 Željezničar
07.11.2015 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 0 Velež
07.11.2015 10:00 Čelik 2 : 0 Mladost
07.11.2015 10:00 Zrinjski 1 : 1 Sloboda
07.11.2015 10:00 Sarajevo 0 : 0 Olimpic
07.11.2015 10:00 Travnik 1 : 3 Drina
07.11.2015 Mladost (G) 1 : 2 Velež
07.11.2015 Stakorina 3 : 0 Rudo
07.11.2015 Mladost (G) 4 : 0 Velež
07.11.2015 Stakorina 3 : 0 Rudo

Futsal

07.11.2015 18:00 Mostar SG 6 : 3 Sofić Konjic
07.11.2015 18:00 Čelinac 2 : 4 Seljak
07.11.2015 18:00 Tango 4 : 6 Bosna Kompred
07.11.2015 20:00 Ugljevik 8 : 3 Ljubić
07.11.2015 20:00 Obilić 4 : 4 Sokrates
07.11.2015 20:00 Ljubinje 8 : 2 Slavija

Košarka

07.11.2015 21:00 Partizan NIS 86 : 77 Budućnost VOLI
07.11.2015 17:00 Igokea 54 : 65 Krka
07.11.2015 19:00 Sutjeska 68 : 80 Cibona
07.11.2015 18:00 Široki 88 : 83 Kakanj
07.11.2015 18:00 Sloboda 89 : 68 Građanski
07.11.2015 18:00 Mladost 86 : 81 Zrinjski
07.11.2015 18:00 Bošnjak 63 : 70 Spars
07.11.2015 18:00 Student 96 : 60 Varda HE
07.11.2015 19:00 Drina Birač 71 : 69 Sutjeska
07.11.2015 19:00 HEO 69 : 57 Borac
07.11.2015 19:00 Slavija 1996 78 : 82 Teslić
07.11.2015 18:00 Rudar Sport 57 : 86 Play Off
07.11.2015 18:00 RMU Banovići 84 : 53 Brčanka
07.11.2015 18:00 Željezničar 81 : 44 Impuls

Odbojka

07.11.2015 18:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 Majevica
07.11.2015 18:00 Modriča Optima 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
07.11.2015 18:00 Gradiška 1 : 3 Tempo
07.11.2015 18:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Drina
07.11.2015 18:00 Balkana 0 : 3 Stakorina
07.11.2015 16:00 Jahorina 3 : 2 Hercegovac
07.11.2015 18:00 HE Drini 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
07.11.2015 18:00 Slavija 2 : 3 Laktaši
07.11.2015 18:00 Maglić 3 : 1 Glasinac

Rukomet

07.11.2015 18:00 Drina 29 : 28 Mladost
07.11.2015 18:00 Lokomotiva 27 : 21 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
07.11.2015 18:00 Hercegovina 39 : 27 Bijeljina
07.11.2015 18:00 Mira 29 : 24 Zrinjski
07.11.2015 20:00 Goražde 30 : 25 Rogatica
07.11.2015 18:00 Lokomotiva 26 : 27 Bihać
07.11.2015 20:00 Ilidža 30 : 29 Krivaja
07.11.2015 17:30 Katarina 26 : 23 Izviđač
07.11.2015 Borja 22 : 26 Knežopoljka
07.11.2015 Doboj 27 : 26 Jedinstvo
07.11.2015 Radnik 18 : 21 Nestro grupa Brod

Vaterpolo

07.11.2015 17:45 Novi Beograd 011 15 : 12 Banja Luka
07.11.2015 21:00 Valis 93 6 : 5 Partizan 2
07.11.2015 20:00 Rasina 9 : 9 Bečej
07.11.2015 12:30 Singidunum 16 : 6 Dorćol