XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 68 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 Novembar 2015

Fudbal

14.11.2015 13:00 Željezničar 1 : 0 Borac
14.11.2015 13:00 BSK 1 : 0 Omarska
14.11.2015 13:00 Sloga (S) 4 : 0 Proleter
14.11.2015 13:00 Modriča 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (Ž)
14.11.2015 13:00 Laktaši 6 : 1 Sloga (T)
14.11.2015 13:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Mladost (R)
14.11.2015 13:00 Mladost (G) 0 : 0 Famos
14.11.2015 13:00 Podrinje 3 : 0 Sloga Junajted
14.11.2015 13:00 Glasinac 2011 3 : 1 Napredak
14.11.2015 13:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Mladost (BS)
14.11.2015 13:00 Ilićka 01 1 : 0 Radnički (K)
14.11.2015 13:00 Drina HE 3 : 0 Vlasenica
14.11.2015 13:00 Sutjeska 0 : 1 Zvijezda 09
14.11.2015 13:00 Kozara 1 : 1 Leotar
14.11.2015 13:00 Sloboda (NG) 6 : 0 Sloboda (MG)
14.11.2015 13:00 Borac 1 : 1 Tekstilac
14.11.2015 13:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Krupa
14.11.2015 13:30 Željezničar 8 : 0 Naprijed
14.11.2015 13:30 Progres 1 : 2 Karanovac
14.11.2015 13:30 OFK Lauš 2 : 0 FSA
14.11.2015 13:00 Borac 2 : 1 Džaja

Futsal

14.11.2015 19:00 Seljak 2 : 5 Tango
14.11.2015 18:00 Sofić Konjic 10 : 7 Kaskada
14.11.2015 18:00 Mostar SG 3 : 1 Kaskada
14.11.2015 18:00 Brotnjo Premier SK 4 : 5 Sofić Konjic
14.11.2015 18:00 Tango 5 : 1 Jošavka
14.11.2015 18:00 Leotar 4 : 5 Seljak
14.11.2015 18:00 Zrinjski 5 : 2 Bosna Kompred
14.11.2015 20:00 Ljubić 9 : 1 Slavija
14.11.2015 20:00 Sokrates 8 : 4 Ljubinje
14.11.2015 13:00 Hercegovac 2 : 2 Jahorina

Košarka

14.11.2015 19:00 Mega Leks 76 : 72 Cibona
14.11.2015 17:00 Krka 58 : 66 Sutjeska
14.11.2015 21:00 Budućnost VOLI 65 : 55 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
14.11.2015 18:00 Sloboda 82 : 87 Kakanj
14.11.2015 18:00 Bošnjak 66 : 65 Građanski
14.11.2015 18:00 Radnik BN Basket 67 : 78 Spars
14.11.2015 18:00 Leotar Swisslion 76 : 47 Varda HE
14.11.2015 19:00 Sutjeska 63 : 51 Slavija 1996
14.11.2015 20:00 Student 83 : 54 Drina Birač
14.11.2015 18:00 Sloboda 78 : 71 Impuls
14.11.2015 18:00 Jedinstvo BHT 73 : 54 Željezničar
14.11.2015 18:00 Mladi Krajišnik 46 : 61 Orlovi

Odbojka

14.11.2015 18:00 Tempo 0 : 3 Maglić
14.11.2015 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 0 : 3 Gradiška
14.11.2015 18:00 Majevica 0 : 3 Modriča Optima
14.11.2015 18:00 Glasinac 3 : 0 Balkana
14.11.2015 18:00 Laktaši 0 : 3 Maglić
14.11.2015 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 2 : 3 Slavija
14.11.2015 18:00 Stakorina 1 : 3 Jahorina

Rukomet

14.11.2015 20:00 Vogošća 26 : 25 Maglaj
14.11.2015 20:00 Izviđač 39 : 26 Zrinjski
14.11.2015 20:00 Krajina 26 : 23 Sloga
14.11.2015 19:00 Konjuh 25 : 20 Čelik
14.11.2015 20:00 Bosna 28 : 27 Igman
14.11.2015 15:30 Derventa 33 : 27 Gradačac
14.11.2015 19:30 Kotor Varoš 29 : 34 Leotar
14.11.2015 18:00 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 32 : 39 Hercegovina
14.11.2015 14:00 Golić Šarić 35 : 28 Drina
14.11.2015 17:00 Izviđač 20 : 26 Mira
14.11.2015 20:00 Grude 43 : 21 Katarina
14.11.2015 19:00 Krivaja 31 : 24 Jedinstvo
14.11.2015 20:00 Bihać 26 : 23 Ilidža
14.11.2015 20:00 Rogatica 25 : 29 Lokomotiva
14.11.2015 Doboj 23 : 29 Leotar

Vaterpolo

14.11.2015 19:00 Bečej 7 : 12 Singidunum
14.11.2015 20:30 Partizan 2 11 : 10 Rasina
14.11.2015 19:00 Banja Luka 11 : 11 Valis 93