XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 72 utakmica za dan
Subota, 15 Oktobar 2016

Fudbal

15.10.2016 15:00 Mladost (G) 2 : 0 Proleter
15.10.2016 15:00 Ilićka 01 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (Bč)
15.10.2016 15:00 Leotar 3 : 0 Guber
15.10.2016 15:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Drina HE
15.10.2016 15:00 Željezničar Sport Team 1 : 1 Omarska
15.10.2016 15:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Modriča
15.10.2016 15:00 Ljubić 3 : 1 Borac
15.10.2016 15:00 Laktaši 0 : 1 Sloga (S)
15.10.2016 15:00 Polet 1926 5 : 0 Trebava
15.10.2016 15:00 Lokanj 3 : 2 Bratstvo
15.10.2016 15:00 Karanovac 3 : 1 Partizan
15.10.2016 15:00 FSA 2 : 1 Kladari
15.10.2016 15:00 Brdo 2 : 2 Lauš
15.10.2016 15:00 Vrbas 4 : 0 Borac
15.10.2016 15:30 Sloboda 4 : 3 Ratar
15.10.2016 15:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Knežopoljac
15.10.2016 16:00 Laminci 3 : 0 Borac
15.10.2016 16:00 Jablanica 1 : 1 13 Skojevki
15.10.2016 15:00 Vitez 0 : 1 Široki Brijeg
15.10.2016 14:30 Olimpic 3 : 3 Sloboda
15.10.2016 15:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Zrinjski
15.10.2016 15:00 Metalleghe-BSI 1 : 1 Čelik
15.10.2016 15:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Krupa
15.10.2016 15:00 Tekstilac Kort 1 : 0 Slavija
15.10.2016 15:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0 Podrinje
15.10.2016 15:00 Borac (Š) 2 : 2 Sloga
15.10.2016 17:00 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Sloboda
15.10.2016 15:00 Drina 1 : 1 Kozara
15.10.2016 15:00 Zvijezda 09 0 : 3 Borac (BL)
15.10.2016 15:00 Mladost 5 : 3 Centar
15.10.2016 15:30 Modriča 7 : 0 Mladost
15.10.2016 15:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 1 Banja Luka

Futsal

15.10.2016 18:00 Zrinjski 3 : 2 Leotar Ocean Link
15.10.2016 19:00 Čelinac 3 : 4 Seljak
15.10.2016 17:00 Salines 4 : 3 Mostar SG Staklorad

Košarka

15.10.2016 19:00 Mega Leks 82 : 85 Cedevita
15.10.2016 21:00 Igokea 92 : 93 Budućnost VOLI
15.10.2016 17:00 Cibona 102 : 79 Karpoš Sokoli

Odbojka

15.10.2016 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Borac m:tel
15.10.2016 17:00 Gacko 3 : 1 Gradina-Herceg
15.10.2016 18:00 Domaljevac 2 : 3 Radnik
15.10.2016 17:00 Kakanj 78 3 : 1 Bosna
15.10.2016 19:00 Majevica 1 : 3 Gradiška
15.10.2016 19:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 Tempo
15.10.2016 18:00 Modriča Optima 3 : 2 Ljubinje
15.10.2016 18:30 Drina 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
15.10.2016 19:00 Modriča 0 : 3 BL Volley
15.10.2016 16:00 Derventa 0 : 3 Gacko
15.10.2016 16:00 Radnik 1 : 3 HE na Drini
15.10.2016 17:00 Stakorina 0 : 3 Hercegovac
15.10.2016 16:00 Jahorina 3 : 1 Maglić
15.10.2016 17:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Ljubinje Bankom
15.10.2016 15:00 Leotar 2 : 3 Zelengora
15.10.2016 18:00 Rudar 3 : 2 Nikos Kanbera
15.10.2016 18:00 Kotor Varoš 3 : 1 Smeč
15.10.2016 15:00 Balkana MP 3 : 0 BL Volley 2

Rukomet

15.10.2016 Lokomotiva 29 : 32 Drina
15.10.2016 Mladost 26 : 26 Leotar
15.10.2016 Kozara 27 : 27 Srednjoškolac
15.10.2016 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 2 29 : 21 Teslić
15.10.2016 Derventa 2 24 : 31 Čelinac
15.10.2016 Prijedor 2 36 : 28 Borac M:TEL 2
15.10.2016 Sloga 2 24 : 33 Srbac
15.10.2016 19:00 Derventa 29 : 31 Čelik
15.10.2016 20:00 Goražde 36 : 29 Maglaj
15.10.2016 19:00 Prijedor 21 : 20 Krajina
15.10.2016 19:00 Krivaja 35 : 28 Katarina
15.10.2016 18:00 Lokomotiva 19 : 38 Grude
15.10.2016 12:00 Doboj 22 : 19 Rogatica
15.10.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo 22 : 23 Borja
15.10.2016 19:00 Nestro grupa Brod 17 : 20 Dubica
15.10.2016 18:00 Knežopoljka 29 : 10 Rogatica