OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
04.03.2018 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 0 | Iskra | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
04.03.2018 | Zeta | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Mladost
Podgorica
|
|
Kom Eurozox
Podgorica
|
04.03.2018 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Kom Eurozox | ||||||
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
04.03.2018 | Grbalj | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
04.03.2018 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Dečić |
Brighton
Brighton
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
04.03.2018 14:30 | Brighton | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
04.03.2018 17:00 | Manchester City | 1 : 0 | Chelsea |
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
04.03.2018 20:45 | Valencia | 2 : 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
04.03.2018 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 2 : 1 | Alavés | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
04.03.2018 12:00 | Levante | 1 : 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
04.03.2018 16:15 | Barcelona | 1 : 0 | Atlético Madrid |
Köln
Köln
|
|
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
04.03.2018 15:30 | Köln | 2 : 3 | Stuttgart | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Bayern
München
|
04.03.2018 18:00 | Freiburg | 0 : 4 | Bayern |
Caen
Caen
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
04.03.2018 15:00 | Caen | 2 : 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Marseille
Marseille
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
04.03.2018 21:00 | Marseille | 1 : 1 | Nantes | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Lyon
Lyon
|
04.03.2018 17:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 1 | Lyon |
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
04.03.2018 15:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 5 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
04.03.2018 13:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
04.03.2018 15:00 | Velež | 2 : 3 | Željezničar | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
04.03.2018 13:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
04.03.2018 14:30 | Vitez | 2 : 2 | GOŠK | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
04.03.2018 11:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Čelik |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
04.03.2018 13:00 | Vitez | 4 : 1 | GOŠK | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
04.03.2018 10:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Čelik |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
04.03.2018 14:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 4 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
04.03.2018 19:30 | Zrinjski | 5 : 1 | Brotnjo |
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
04.03.2018 20:30 | Ugljevik | 11 : 3 | Kotor Varoš |
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
|
Šampion
Laktaši
|
04.03.2018 14:00 | Jošavka | 7 : 8 | Šampion | ||||||
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
|
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
04.03.2018 21:30 | Starčevica | 5 : 5 | Viktorija |
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
04.03.2018 13:30 | Željeznica | 5 : 1 | Glasinac | ||||||
Brod
Brod
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
04.03.2018 17:00 | Brod | 3 : 1 | Derventa |
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
04.03.2018 21:00 | Cibona | 79 : 82 | Mornar | ||||||
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
04.03.2018 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 94 : 83 | Budućnost VOLI |
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
04.03.2018 | Mladost | 86 : 84 | Sloboda |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Princip
Zvornik
|
04.03.2018 | Borac | 69 : 50 | Princip | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
04.03.2018 | Prijedor | 52 : 64 | Varda HE | ||||||
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
04.03.2018 | Slavija 1996 | 60 : 88 | Sokolac |
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
04.03.2018 | Sloboda 73 | 89 : 62 | Kozara | ||||||
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
04.03.2018 | Ušće | 61 : 79 | Mladost |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Šamac
Šamac
|
04.03.2018 18:00 | Rudar | 56 : 65 | Šamac |
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
|
Jedinstvo BHT
Tuzla
|
04.03.2018 | Orlovi | 82 : 62 | Jedinstvo BHT | ||||||
Livno
Livno
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
04.03.2018 | Livno | 66 : 60 | Sloboda | ||||||
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
04.03.2018 | Play Off Ultra | 81 : 61 | Rudar Sport |
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Trebinje 03
Trebinje
|
04.03.2018 15:00 | Igman | 60 : 93 | Trebinje 03 | ||||||
Mladost
Prijedor
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
04.03.2018 | Mladost | 57 : 69 | Kozara |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
04.03.2018 20:00 | Drina | 3 : 1 | Ljubinje |
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
04.03.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Derventa |
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Zelengora
Kalinovik
|
04.03.2018 | Rudo | 1 : 3 | Zelengora | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
04.03.2018 | Stakorina | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
04.03.2018 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Bratunac | ||||||
Libero
Bijeljina
|
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
04.03.2018 | Libero | 0 : 3 | Han Pijesak |
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
|
|
Panter
Doboj
|
04.03.2018 | Crvena zvijezda 2 | 3 : 0 | Panter | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
04.03.2018 14:00 | Laktaši | 3 : 2 | Ukrina |
Pliva
Šipovo
|
|
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
04.03.2018 | Pliva | 3 : 0 | Balkana MP | ||||||
BL Volley 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
04.03.2018 | BL Volley 2 | 1 : 3 | Prijedor |
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Troglav
Livno
|
04.03.2018 | Vogošća | 3 : 1 | Troglav | ||||||
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
04.03.2018 | Novi Grad | 0 : 3 | Smeč | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
04.03.2018 | Igman | 3 : 2 | Kakanj |
Katarina
Mostar
|
|
Neretva
Jablanica
|
04.03.2018 | Katarina | 36 : 20 | Neretva | ||||||
Mira
Prijedor
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
04.03.2018 | Mira | 29 : 36 | Izviđač |