XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 93 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Februar 2019

Fudbal

23.02.2019 13:00 Zemun 0 : 0 Mačva
23.02.2019 14:00 Mladost 5 : 0 OFK Bačka
23.02.2019 19:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Proleter
23.02.2019 17:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
23.02.2019 14:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Spartak ŽK
23.02.2019 17:30 Čelik 2 : 1 Sloboda
23.02.2019 14:30 Mladost 1 : 0 GOŠK
23.02.2019 14:30 Krupa 1 : 1 Zvijezda 09
23.02.2019 14:30 Tuzla Siti 0 : 3 Sarajevo
23.02.2019 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 1 : 1 Wolverhampton
23.02.2019 13:30 Burnley 2 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
23.02.2019 18:30 Leicester 1 : 4 Crystal Palace
23.02.2019 16:00 Newcastle United 2 : 0 Huddersfield Town
23.02.2019 18:30 Deportivo Alavés 0 : 0 Celta de Vigo
23.02.2019 20:45 Athletic Club 1 : 0 Eibar
23.02.2019 13:00 Getafe 2 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
23.02.2019 16:15 Sevilla 2 : 4 Barcelona
23.02.2019 15:30 Bayern 1 : 0 Hertha BSC
23.02.2019 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 : 3 Wolfsburg
23.02.2019 15:30 Freiburg 5 : 1 Augsburg
23.02.2019 15:30 Mainz 05 3 : 0 Schalke 04
23.02.2019 18:30 Fortuna 2 : 1 Nürnberg
23.02.2019 15:00 Torino 2 : 0 Atalanta
23.02.2019 20:30 Frosinone 2 : 3 Roma
23.02.2019 20:00 Amiens SC 1 : 0 Nice
23.02.2019 20:00 Guingamp 1 : 0 Angers
23.02.2019 17:00 PSG 3 : 0 Nîmes
23.02.2019 13:00 Čelik 0 : 3 Sarajevo
23.02.2019 14:30 Radnik 2 : 1 GOŠK
23.02.2019 14:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Sloboda
23.02.2019 11:00 Čelik 0 : 2 Sarajevo
23.02.2019 13:00 Radnik 7 : 0 GOŠK
23.02.2019 13:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Sloboda

Futsal

23.02.2019 20:00 Zrinjski 6 : 2 Beli anđeo
23.02.2019 16:00 Salines 7 : 2 Tango
23.02.2019 17:00 Ljubinje 10 : 12 Nevesinje
23.02.2019 18:30 Ljubić 1 : 6 Viktorija
23.02.2019 19:30 Glavica 3 : 2 Obilić

Košarka

23.02.2019 18:00 Prijedor 63 : 60 Sokolac
23.02.2019 19:00 Leotar 122 : 69 Obilić
23.02.2019 Kozara 94 : 42 Mladost
23.02.2019 Lijevče 65 : 67 Ušće
23.02.2019 Mladost Bulldogs 79 : 69 OKK Borac Mako Print
23.02.2019 Sloboda 73 83 : 64 Una
23.02.2019 19:00 Mladi Krajišnik 52 : 74 RMU Banovići
23.02.2019 16:30 Orlovi 79 : 58 Play Off Ultra
23.02.2019 15:30 Mladost 73 : 68 Feniks

Odbojka

23.02.2019 19:30 Majevica 0 : 3 Borac
23.02.2019 18:00 Radnik 1 : 3 Domaljevac
23.02.2019 19:00 Modriča 3 : 0 Gacko
23.02.2019 19:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Bosna
23.02.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Kakanj 78
23.02.2019 18:00 Gradiška 0 : 3 Maglić
23.02.2019 20:00 Drina 3 : 0 Jahorina
23.02.2019 17:00 Gradina-Herceg 3 : 0 Napredak
23.02.2019 15:00 Olovo 3 : 0 Mladost
23.02.2019 19:00 Ilijaš 3 : 1 Krivaja
23.02.2019 19:00 Kula Gradačac 3 : 0 BL Volley
23.02.2019 19:00 Jahorina 2 : 3 Smeč
23.02.2019 16:00 Modriča 0 : 3 Bimal-Jedinstvo
23.02.2019 19:00 Sloboda 3 : 2 Goražde
23.02.2019 15:30 Slavija 0 : 3 Ljubinje
23.02.2019 15:00 Radnik 1 : 3 Hercegovac
23.02.2019 17:00 Glasinac 3 : 0 Derventa
23.02.2019 14:00 Inova 0 : 3 HE na Drini
23.02.2019 16:00 Gradiška 3 : 1 Laktaši
23.02.2019 13:00 Derventa 2 0 : 3 Smeč DN
23.02.2019 13:00 Crvena zvijezda 2 3 : 0 Panter
23.02.2019 15:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Drina
23.02.2019 12:00 Stakorina 2 : 3 ŽOK Leotar
23.02.2019 14:00 Zelengora 3 : 1 Gacko 2
23.02.2019 19:00 Gradina-Herceg 3 : 0 Maglaj
23.02.2019 19:00 Orašje 3 : 1 Žepče
23.02.2019 17:00 Gračanica Fortex 3 : 0 Bosna
23.02.2019 17:30 Troglav 1 : 3 Novi Grad
23.02.2019 17:00 Ilijaš 3 : 0 Alipašino Polje
23.02.2019 16:00 Orašje 2 1 : 3 Napredak

Rukomet

23.02.2019 Zrinjski 29 : 25 Sloga(D)
23.02.2019 Derventa 26 : 28 Borac M:TEL
23.02.2019 Sloga(GV-U) 24 : 25 Maglaj
23.02.2019 Slavija 23 : 22 Leotar
23.02.2019 Sana 7 26 : 48 Krivaja
23.02.2019 Lukavac 26 : 27 Žepče
23.02.2019 Kakanj 30 : 39 Čelik Junior
23.02.2019 Čelik 36 : 29 Krajina
23.02.2019 Bosna 27 : 18 Vogošča Poljine Hills 2
23.02.2019 RA Čapljina 18 : 23 Iskra
23.02.2019 Hadžići 22 : 35 Grude
23.02.2019 Jedinstvo(B) 27 : 25 Izviđač

FFA

23.02.2019 17:48 Borac A 8 : 0 Borac C
23.02.2019 17:12 Borac B 3 : 0 Krupa
23.02.2019 16:36 Borac C 0 : 2 Džaja
23.02.2019 11:24 Banja Luka 0 : 6 Montevideo