Brighton
Brighton
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
09.02.2019 18:30 | Brighton | 1 : 3 | Burnley | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
West Ham United
London
|
09.02.2019 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 1 | West Ham United | ||||||
Fulham
London
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
09.02.2019 13:30 | Fulham | 0 : 3 | Manchester United | ||||||
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
09.02.2019 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 2 | Arsenal | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
09.02.2019 16:00 | Liverpool | 3 : 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
09.02.2019 16:00 | Southampton | 1 : 2 | Cardiff City | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
09.02.2019 16:00 | Watford | 1 : 0 | Everton |
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
09.02.2019 16:15 | Atlético Madrid | 1 : 3 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
09.02.2019 18:30 | Espanyol | 2 : 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
Girona
Girona
|
|
Huesca
Huesca
|
09.02.2019 20:45 | Girona | 0 : 2 | Huesca | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
09.02.2019 13:00 | Getafe | 3 : 1 | Celta de Vigo |
Bayern
München
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
09.02.2019 18:30 | Bayern | 3 : 1 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
09.02.2019 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 3 : 3 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
09.02.2019 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 0 : 0 | Eintracht | ||||||
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
09.02.2019 15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 0 : 3 | Hertha BSC | ||||||
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
|
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
|
09.02.2019 15:30 | Hannover 96 | 2 : 0 | Nürnberg | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
09.02.2019 15:30 | Freiburg | 3 : 3 | Wolfsburg |
Parma
Parma
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
09.02.2019 20:30 | Parma | 0 : 1 | Internazionale | ||||||
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
09.02.2019 18:00 | Fiorentina | 0 : 0 | Napoli |
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Caen
Caen
|
09.02.2019 20:00 | Amiens SC | 1 : 0 | Caen | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
09.02.2019 17:00 | PSG | 1 : 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
09.02.2019 20:00 | Strasbourg | 1 : 2 | Angers |
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
09.02.2019 16:00 | Salines | 3 : 3 | Kaskada | ||||||
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
09.02.2019 16:00 | Tango | 3 : 9 | Seljak |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
09.02.2019 18:00 | Jahorina | 12 : 4 | Ljubinje | ||||||
Brod
Brod
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
09.02.2019 17:00 | Brod | 3 : 2 | Nevesinje |
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
09.02.2019 18:30 | Ljubić | 1 : 3 | Starčevica | ||||||
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
|
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
09.02.2019 19:00 | Jošavka | 5 : 3 | Viktorija |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
09.02.2019 18:00 | Derventa | 4 : 1 | Obilić |
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Cibona
Zagreb
|
09.02.2019 21:00 | Zadar | 95 : 91 | Cibona | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
09.02.2019 19:00 | Mornar | 57 : 90 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
09.02.2019 18:00 | Bratunac TRB | 82 : 74 | Mladost | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
09.02.2019 19:00 | Kakanj | 67 : 79 | Vogošća |
Drina-Princip
Zvornik
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
09.02.2019 19:00 | Drina-Princip | 71 : 75 | Prijedor | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
09.02.2019 19:30 | Varda HE | 76 : 75 | Radnik BN Basket | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
09.02.2019 19:00 | Leotar | 71 : 89 | Borac |
HEO
Bileća
|
|
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
09.02.2019 19:00 | HEO | 53 : 45 | Igman | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
09.02.2019 | Rogatica | 84 : 53 | Velež |
Rookie
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
09.02.2019 13:30 | Rookie | 93 : 68 | Mladost |
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
09.02.2019 16:30 | Rudar Sport | 60 : 88 | Orlovi | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
09.02.2019 18:00 | Sloboda | 67 : 73 | Brčanka |
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
09.02.2019 16:00 | Gradina-Herceg | 3 : 1 | Bihać | ||||||
Galeb
Brčko
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
09.02.2019 20:00 | Galeb | 0 : 3 | Sloboda |
Olovo
Olovo
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
09.02.2019 15:00 | Olovo | 3 : 1 | Ilidža | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Mladost
Žepče
|
09.02.2019 17:00 | Ilijaš | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
09.02.2019 19:30 | Majevica | 1 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
09.02.2019 18:00 | Modriča | 2 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Mladost
Brčko
|
|
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
09.02.2019 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Domaljevac | ||||||
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
|
Bosna
Kalesija
|
09.02.2019 16:00 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 0 | Bosna |
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
09.02.2019 18:00 | Gradina-Herceg | 1 : 3 | Orašje | ||||||
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
09.02.2019 17:00 | Bihać | 0 : 3 | Maglaj |
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
09.02.2019 17:00 | Troglav | 2 : 3 | Igman | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
09.02.2019 19:00 | Ilijaš | 3 : 1 | Ilidža |
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
09.02.2019 19:00 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 0 | Jahorina | ||||||
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
BL Volley
Banja Luka
|
09.02.2019 15:00 | Modriča | 0 : 3 | BL Volley | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Smeč
Lukavac
|
09.02.2019 19:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Smeč | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
09.02.2019 18:30 | Gacko | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
09.02.2019 15:00 | Maglić | 3 : 2 | Goražde |
Sloga(GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
09.02.2019 | Sloga(GV-U) | 26 : 20 | Izviđač | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
09.02.2019 | Gračanica | 26 : 22 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
09.02.2019 | Zrinjski | 31 : 22 | Bosna |