XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 57 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Januar 2021

Fudbal

23.01.2021 16:00 AFC Bournemouth : Sheffield Wednesday
23.01.2021 16:00 Barnsley : Cardiff City
23.01.2021 16:00 Coventry City : Nottingham Forest
23.01.2021 16:00 Luton Town : Rotherham United
23.01.2021 16:00 Middlesbrough : Blackburn Rovers
23.01.2021 16:00 Millwall : Norwich City
23.01.2021 16:00 Preston North End : Reading
23.01.2021 16:00 Queens Park Rangers : Derby County
23.01.2021 16:00 Stoke City : Watford
23.01.2021 16:00 Swansea City : Brentford
23.01.2021 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers : Birmingham City
23.01.2021 15:30 Bayer 04 : Wolfsburg
23.01.2021 15:30 Freiburg : Stuttgart
23.01.2021 18:30 Hertha BSC : Werder
23.01.2021 15:30 Mainz 05 : RB Leipzig
23.01.2021 15:30 Augsburg : Union Berlin
23.01.2021 15:30 Arminia : Eintracht Frankfurt
23.01.2021 17:00 Lens : Nice
23.01.2021 21:00 Monaco : Olympique Marseille
23.01.2021 20:45 Fiorentina : Crotone
23.01.2021 18:00 Milan : Atalanta
23.01.2021 15:00 Roma : Spezia
23.01.2021 18:00 Udinese : Internazionale

Košarka

23.01.2021 19:00 Borac : Budućnost VOLI
23.01.2021 19:00 Partizan NIS : FMP
23.01.2021 17:00 Borac : Podgorica
23.01.2021 13:00 Helios Suns : Široki
23.01.2021 21:00 Lovćen 1947 Bemax : Gorica
23.01.2021 19:00 Mladost Buldogs : Rogatica
23.01.2021 19:00 HEO : Student Igokea
23.01.2021 19:00 Drina Princip : Prijedor Spartak
23.01.2021 19:00 Sutjeska : Radnik BN Basket
23.01.2021 19:00 Slavija : Sokolac
23.01.2021 20:00 Ibar : Podgorica
23.01.2021 20:00 Pljevlja : Zeta
23.01.2021 20:00 Primorje 1945 : Lovćen 1947
23.01.2021 20:00 Jedinstvo 1950 : Danilovgrad
23.01.2021 18:00 KK Rudar : Sutomore
23.01.2021 18:00 Akademik : Milenijum
23.01.2021 18:00 Mornar 2 : Podgorica 2
23.01.2021 19:00 Play Off Ultra : RMU Banovići
23.01.2021 18:30 Konjic : Rudar Sport
23.01.2021 18:00 Jedinstvo Dženeks : Brčanka
23.01.2021 20:00 Džamper : Čelik
23.01.2021 19:00 Mladi Krajišnik : Orlovi
23.01.2021 18:00 Leotar 03 : Igman
23.01.2021 Mladost Basket Una : Lavovi
23.01.2021 Sloboda : Budućnost
23.01.2021 Ušće : Kozara

Odbojka

23.01.2021 18:00 Kakanj 78 : Maglić
23.01.2021 19:00 Bosna (Ka) : Modriča
23.01.2021 18:00 Ljubinje : Borac m:tel
23.01.2021 19:00 Domaljevac : Jedinstvo
23.01.2021 15:00 Bosna (Sa) : Mladost
23.01.2021 19:00 Kula Gradačac : Igman
23.01.2021 19:00 Goražde : Sloboda Tuzlafarm
23.01.2021 18:00 Jahorina : Gacko