XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 52 utakmica za dan
Subota, 16 Januar 2021

Fudbal

16.01.2021 16:00 Arsenal : Newcastle United
16.01.2021 16:00 Aston Villa : Everton
16.01.2021 16:00 Fulham 0 : 1 Chelsea
16.01.2021 16:00 Leeds United 0 : 1 Brighton
16.01.2021 16:00 Leicester City 2 : 0 Southampton
16.01.2021 16:00 Liverpool : Manchester United
16.01.2021 16:00 Manchester City : Crystal Palace
16.01.2021 16:00 Sheffield United 1 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur
16.01.2021 16:00 West Ham United 1 : 0 Burnley
16.01.2021 16:00 Wolverhampton 2 : 3 West Bromwich Albion
16.01.2021 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 0 : 1 Luton Town
16.01.2021 16:00 Barnsley 0 : 2 Swansea City
16.01.2021 16:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 : 1 Stoke City
16.01.2021 16:00 Bristol City 2 : 0 Preston North End
16.01.2021 16:00 Cardiff City 1 : 2 Norwich City
16.01.2021 16:00 Coventry City : Sheffield Wednesday
16.01.2021 16:00 Derby County 0 : 1 Rotherham United
16.01.2021 16:00 Middlesbrough 0 : 1 Birmingham City
16.01.2021 16:00 Nottingham Forest 3 : 1 Millwall
16.01.2021 16:00 Queens Park Rangers : Wycombe Wanderers
16.01.2021 16:00 Reading : Brentford
16.01.2021 16:00 Watford 2 : 0 Huddersfield Town
16.01.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 1 Mainz 05
16.01.2021 15:30 Hoffenheim 0 : 0 Arminia
16.01.2021 15:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 2 RB Leipzig
16.01.2021 15:30 Köln 0 : 0 Hertha BSC
16.01.2021 15:30 Werder 2 : 0 Augsburg
16.01.2021 18:30 Stuttgart 2 : 2 Borussia M'gladbach
16.01.2021 21:00 Angers SCO 0 : 1 PSG
16.01.2021 17:00 Olympique Marseille 1 : 2 Nîmes
16.01.2021 15:00 Bologna 1 : 0 Hellas Verona
16.01.2021 20:45 Sampdoria 2 : 1 Udinese
16.01.2021 18:00 Torino 0 : 0 Spezia

Futsal

16.01.2021 19:00 Bosna Kompred 4 : 2 Kaskada
16.01.2021 16:30 Policajac 5 : 0 Zrinjski
16.01.2021 18:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Seljak

Košarka

16.01.2021 20:00 Cibona 78 : 92 Mornar
16.01.2021 18:00 Budućnost VOLI 80 : 72 Partizan NIS
16.01.2021 20:00 Čapljina 88 : 87 Bosna Royal
16.01.2021 20:00 Mladost 83 : 87 Bratunac
16.01.2021 20:00 Promo 84 : 83 Zrinjski
16.01.2021 20:00 Široki 101 : 78 Leotar
16.01.2021 20:00 Podgorica 64 : 83 Studentski centar
16.01.2021 20:00 Sutjeska 83 : 77 Jedinstvo 1950
16.01.2021 17:00 Cinkarna Celje 49 : 68 Budućnost Bemax
16.01.2021 18:00 Igman 62 : 87 Play Off Ultra
16.01.2021 18:00 Orlovi : Leotar 03
16.01.2021 18:00 Čelik 66 : 50 Mladi Krajišnik
16.01.2021 18:00 Brčanka 68 : 59 Džamper
16.01.2021 18:00 Rudar Sport : Jedinstvo Dženeks
16.01.2021 18:00 Feniks 89 : 53 Konjic
16.01.2021 11:30 Lavovi 94 : 35 Mladost Basket Una