XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 63 utakmica za dan
Subota, 30 Januar 2021

Fudbal

30.01.2021 16:00 Arsenal : Manchester United
30.01.2021 16:00 Brighton : Tottenham Hotspur
30.01.2021 16:00 Chelsea : Burnley
30.01.2021 16:00 Crystal Palace : Wolverhampton
30.01.2021 16:00 Everton : Newcastle United
30.01.2021 16:00 Leicester City : Leeds United
30.01.2021 16:00 Manchester City : Sheffield United
30.01.2021 16:00 Southampton : Aston Villa
30.01.2021 16:00 West Bromwich Albion : Fulham
30.01.2021 16:00 West Ham United : Liverpool
30.01.2021 16:00 Birmingham City : Coventry City
30.01.2021 16:00 Blackburn Rovers : Luton Town
30.01.2021 16:00 Brentford : Wycombe Wanderers
30.01.2021 16:00 Cardiff City : Millwall
30.01.2021 16:00 Derby County : Bristol City
30.01.2021 16:00 Huddersfield Town : Stoke City
30.01.2021 16:00 Norwich City : Middlesbrough
30.01.2021 16:00 Nottingham Forest : Barnsley
30.01.2021 16:00 Reading : AFC Bournemouth
30.01.2021 16:00 Rotherham United : Swansea City
30.01.2021 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday : Preston North End
30.01.2021 16:00 Watford : Queens Park Rangers
30.01.2021 15:30 Bayern : Hoffenheim
30.01.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : Augsburg
30.01.2021 18:30 RB Leipzig : Bayer 04
30.01.2021 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt : Hertha BSC
30.01.2021 15:30 Union Berlin : Borussia M'gladbach
30.01.2021 15:30 Werder : Schalke 04
30.01.2021 20:45 Internazionale : Benevento
30.01.2021 15:00 Crotone : Genoa
30.01.2021 18:00 Sampdoria : Juventus
30.01.2021 15:00 Bologna : Milan
30.01.2021 15:00 Cagliari : Sassuolo

Košarka

30.01.2021 21:00 Mornar : Borac
30.01.2021 19:00 Cedevita Olimpija : Partizan NIS
30.01.2021 17:00 FMP : Budućnost VOLI
30.01.2021 20:00 Sloboda : Spars
30.01.2021 20:00 Borac : Široki
30.01.2021 20:00 Čelik : Promo
30.01.2021 20:00 Zrinjski : Mladost
30.01.2021 20:00 Bratunac : Čapljina
30.01.2021 20:00 Bosna Royal : Kakanj
30.01.2021 19:00 Slavija : Budućnost BN
30.01.2021 19:00 Sokolac : Sutjeska
30.01.2021 19:00 Prijedor Spartak : HEO
30.01.2021 19:00 Rogatica : Sloboda 73
30.01.2021 20:00 Podgorica : Sutjeska
30.01.2021 20:00 Jedinstvo 1950 : Lovćen 1947
30.01.2021 20:00 Primorje 1945 : Teodo
30.01.2021 20:00 Pljevlja : Ibar
30.01.2021 18:00 Play Off Ultra : RMU Banovići
30.01.2021 18:30 Konjic : Rudar Sport
30.01.2021 18:00 Jedinstvo Dženeks : Brčanka
30.01.2021 17:30 Džamper : Čelik
30.01.2021 18:30 Mladi Krajišnik : Orlovi
30.01.2021 18:00 Leotar 03 : Igman
30.01.2021 Lavovi : Ušće
30.01.2021 Kozara : Sloboda
30.01.2021 Budućnost : Mladost Basket Una

Odbojka

30.01.2021 18:30 Bihać : Bosna
30.01.2021 18:30 Napredak : Orašje
30.01.2021 18:30 Gradina-Herceg : ŽOK Žepče
30.01.2021 18:30 Maglaj : Kakanj