Atletico Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
09.01.2021 16:15 | Atletico Madrid | 2 : 1 | Athletic Club | ||||||
Granada
Granada
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
09.01.2021 18:30 | Granada | 0 : 4 | Barcelona | ||||||
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
09.01.2021 21:00 | Osasuna | 0 : 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
09.01.2021 14:00 | Sevilla | 3 : 2 | Real Sociedad |
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
09.01.2021 18:30 | RB Leipzig | 1 : 3 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Bayer 04
Leverkusen
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
09.01.2021 15:30 | Bayer 04 | 1 : 1 | Werder | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Köln
Köln
|
09.01.2021 15:30 | Freiburg | 5 : 0 | Köln | ||||||
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
09.01.2021 15:30 | Union Berlin | 2 : 2 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
09.01.2021 15:30 | Schalke 04 | 4 : 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
09.01.2021 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 0 : 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
09.01.2021 21:00 | Bordeaux | 2 : 1 | Lorient | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
09.01.2021 21:00 | Dijon | 0 : 0 | Olympique Marseille | ||||||
Lens
Lens
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
09.01.2021 21:00 | Lens | 0 : 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
09.01.2021 21:00 | Metz | 1 : 1 | Nice | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Angers SCO
Angers
|
09.01.2021 21:00 | Monaco | 3 : 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
09.01.2021 21:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 1 | Nantes | ||||||
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
09.01.2021 21:00 | Nîmes | 0 : 1 | Lille | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Brest
Brest
|
09.01.2021 21:00 | PSG | 3 : 0 | Brest | ||||||
Reims
Reims
|
|
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
09.01.2021 21:00 | Reims | 3 : 1 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
09.01.2021 21:00 | Rennes | 2 : 2 | Olympique Lyonnais |
Benevento
Benevento
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
09.01.2021 15:00 | Benevento | 1 : 4 | Atalanta | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
09.01.2021 18:00 | Genoa | 2 : 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
09.01.2021 20:45 | Milan | 2 : 0 | Torino |
Borac
Čačak
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
09.01.2021 17:00 | Borac | 75 : 71 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
Split
Split
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
09.01.2021 19:00 | Split | 78 : 77 | Budućnost VOLI |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
09.01.2021 20:00 | Sloboda | 95 : 89 | Borac | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
09.01.2021 20:00 | Leotar | 87 : 89 | Spars | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
09.01.2021 20:00 | Čelik | 99 : 94 | Široki | ||||||
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
09.01.2021 20:00 | Bratunac | 77 : 64 | Promo | ||||||
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
09.01.2021 20:00 | Bosna Royal | 83 : 77 | Mladost |
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
09.01.2021 20:00 | Zeta | 64 : 80 | Podgorica | ||||||
Ibar
Rožaje
|
|
Teodo
Tivat
|
09.01.2021 20:00 | Ibar | 94 : 82 | Teodo | ||||||
Pljevlja
Pljevlja
|
|
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
|
09.01.2021 20:00 | Pljevlja | 71 : 107 | Lovćen 1947 | ||||||
Primorje 1945
Herceg Novi
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
09.01.2021 20:00 | Primorje 1945 | 86 : 85 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Jedinstvo 1950
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Studentski centar
Podgorica
|
09.01.2021 20:00 | Jedinstvo 1950 | 65 : 88 | Studentski centar |
Konjic
Konjic
|
|
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
09.01.2021 18:30 | Konjic | 65 : 71 | RMU Banovići | ||||||
Jedinstvo Dženeks
Tuzla
|
|
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
09.01.2021 18:00 | Jedinstvo Dženeks | 57 : 66 | Feniks | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
09.01.2021 18:30 | Mladi Krajišnik | 93 : 61 | Brčanka | ||||||
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
09.01.2021 18:00 | Leotar 03 | 68 : 54 | Čelik | ||||||
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Orlovi
Banja Luka
|
09.01.2021 18:00 | Igman | 45 : 84 | Orlovi |