Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
21.08.2023 17:00 | Tuzla City | 1 : 2 | Sarajevo |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
21.08.2023 17:30 | Modriča | 1 : 2 | Radnik |
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
|
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
|
21.08.2023 20:00 | GFK Dubočica | 2 : 1 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 |
Struga
Struge
|
|
AP Brera
Strumica
|
21.08.2023 17:00 | Struga | 1 : 2 | AP Brera |
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
21.08.2023 19:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 4 : 3 | Sevilla | ||||||
Granada
Granada
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
21.08.2023 21:30 | Granada | 0 : 2 | Rayo Vallecano |
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
21.08.2023 21:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 1 | Arsenal |
Torino
Torino
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
21.08.2023 18:30 | Torino | 0 : 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
21.08.2023 20:45 | Bologna | 0 : 2 | Milan |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
21.08.2023 17:30 | Tomislav | 1 : 0 | Stolac |
Mladost
Donja Gorica
|
|
Kom
Podgorica
|
21.08.2023 20:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Kom |
Berane
Berane
|
|
Dečić
Tuzi
|
21.08.2023 17:00 | Berane | 0 : 0 | Dečić | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
21.08.2023 17:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Iskra |
Grbalj
Grbalj
|
|
Bokelj
Kotor
|
21.08.2023 17:00 | Grbalj | 4 : 1 | Bokelj | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Ortrant - Olympic
Ulcinj
|
21.08.2023 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 8 : 0 | Ortrant - Olympic | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
21.08.2023 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Lovćen | ||||||
Jezero
Plav
|
|
Petnjica
Petnjica
|
21.08.2023 17:00 | Jezero | 5 : 0 | Petnjica | ||||||
Mornar 1923
Bar
|
|
Zabjelo
Zabjelo
|
21.08.2023 17:00 | Mornar 1923 | 6 : 3 | Zabjelo | ||||||
Budva
Budva
|
|
Stari Aerodrom
Podgorica
|
21.08.2023 17:00 | Budva | 3 : 1 | Stari Aerodrom | ||||||
Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
21.08.2023 17:00 | Petrovac | 0 : 3 | OFK Titograd | ||||||
Igalo
Igalo
|
|
Adria
Kotor
|
21.08.2023 17:00 | Igalo | 0 : 3 | Adria |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
21.08.2023 15:30 | Tomislav | 3 : 0 | Stolac |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
21.08.2023 11:30 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | Mineral |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
21.08.2023 10:00 | Kozara | 4 : 2 | Mineral |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
21.08.2023 19:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 0 : 5 | SFK 2000 |