Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
26.08.2023 20:45 | Željezničar | 3 : 1 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Igman | 2 : 1 | Posušje |
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Famos | 0 : 0 | Laktaši | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
26.08.2023 19:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
26.08.2023 19:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Ljubić | 1 : 0 | Modriča | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Velež | 2 : 2 | Slavija | ||||||
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Romanija | 0 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor |
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | FSA | 3 : 2 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Gorica
Šipovo
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Gorica | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 2 | Proleter | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Polet 1926 | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Rudar 1925 | 0 : 4 | Proleter | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Mladost (G) | 2 : 2 | Guber | ||||||
Budućnost
Pilica
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 8 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Ilićka 01 | 0 : 1 | Drina HE |
Bratstvo (Kozarac)
Kozarac
|
|
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Bratstvo (Kozarac) | 1 : 3 | 13 Skojevki | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Lijevče | 5 : 0 | Karanovac | ||||||
Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Lauš | 4 : 1 | Krajina | ||||||
Bratstvo (Kozinci)
Kozinci
|
|
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Bratstvo (Kozinci) | 5 : 1 | Budućnost |
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Trebava | 1 : 0 | Rudanka |
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
|
Majevica
Lopare
|
26.08.2023 17:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Majevica | ||||||
Budućnost
Skelani
|
|
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
26.08.2023 17:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Tabanci |
Borac (ŠI)
Šibovska
|
|
Borac (Maš)
Mašići
|
26.08.2023 17:30 | Borac (ŠI) | 4 : 1 | Borac (Maš) |
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Vrbas | 2 : 5 | OFK Banja Luka | ||||||
Borac (ID)
Istočni Drvar
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Borac (ID) | 0 : 2 | Rekreativo |
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Budućnost
Banovići
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Gradina | 0 : 2 | Simm Bau | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 4 | Tomislav | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Goražde | 2 : 1 | Gornji Rahić |
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Novi Travnik | 0 : 3 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Travnik | 2 : 1 | Podgrmeč | ||||||
Bajer 99
Velagići
|
|
Vitez (B)
Bužim
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Bajer 99 | 3 : 1 | Vitez (B) | ||||||
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | NK Vitez | 1 : 1 | Kiseljak |
Napredak
Matići
|
|
Priluk
Priluk
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Priluk | ||||||
Radnički
Lukavac
|
|
Mladost (D)
Domaljevac
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Mladost (D) | ||||||
Sloga
Tojšići
|
|
Svatovac
Poljice
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Svatovac |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Famos | 2 : 0 | Usora | ||||||
Nemila
Nemila
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Nemila | 1 : 0 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Rudar
Breza
|
|
Žepče 1919
Žepče
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Žepče 1919 |
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Višići
Višići
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Čapljina | 0 : 2 | Višići |
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
19 srpanj
Oštra Luka
|
26.08.2023 17:30 | Odžak 102 | 2 : 2 | 19 srpanj | ||||||
Hajduk
Orašje
|
|
Mladi zadrugar
Donji Rahić
|
26.08.2023 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Mladi zadrugar |
Krušik
Gornje Vukovije
|
|
Jablanica
Barice
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Krušik | 1 : 2 | Jablanica | ||||||
Sapna
Sapna
|
|
Proleter
Slavinovići
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Sapna | 4 : 1 | Proleter |
Mladost (L)
Lučani
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
26.08.2023 20:30 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
26.08.2023 19:00 | Voždovac | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
|
IMT
Beograd
|
26.08.2023 18:00 | TSC | 1 : 0 | IMT |
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
|
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Inđija Toyo Tires | 2 : 1 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
|
GFK Sloboda
Užice
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 1 | GFK Sloboda | ||||||
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
|
|
Mačva
Šabac
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 0 : 0 | Mačva |
Maribor
Maribor
|
|
Domžale
Domžale
|
26.08.2023 20:15 | Maribor | 1 : 1 | Domžale | ||||||
Koper
Koper
|
|
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
|
26.08.2023 17:30 | Koper | 3 : 0 | Rogaška |
Varaždin
Varaždin
|
|
Hajduk
Split
|
26.08.2023 19:00 | Varaždin | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Zagreb
|
|
Osijek
Osijek
|
26.08.2023 21:05 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 2 | Osijek |
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
26.08.2023 20:00 | Mornar | 4 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
26.08.2023 20:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
26.08.2023 18:30 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
26.08.2023 20:00 | Dečić | 0 : 1 | Rudar |
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
26.08.2023 20:00 | Kom | 0 : 2 | Igalo | ||||||
Bokelj
Kotor
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
26.08.2023 20:00 | Bokelj | 2 : 0 | Iskra | ||||||
Berane
Berane
|
|
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
26.08.2023 18:00 | Berane | 1 : 2 | Lovćen | ||||||
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
|
|
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
26.08.2023 17:30 | Ortrant - Olimpic | 1 : 1 | Grbalj | ||||||
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
Internacional
Podgorica
|
26.08.2023 20:00 | Podgorica | 2 : 2 | Internacional |
Cádiz
Cádiz
|
|
Almería
Almeria
|
26.08.2023 19:00 | Cádiz | 1 : 1 | Almería | ||||||
Granada
Granada
|
|
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
26.08.2023 19:30 | Granada | 3 : 2 | Mallorca | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Girona
Girona
|
26.08.2023 21:30 | Sevilla | 1 : 2 | Girona |
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
|
|
Stade Brestois 29
Brest
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Olympique de Marseille | 2 : 0 | Stade Brestois 29 | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Lens
Lens
|
26.08.2023 21:00 | PSG | 3 : 1 | Lens |
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
26.08.2023 13:30 | Bournemouth | 0 : 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Fulham
London
|
26.08.2023 16:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 2 | Fulham | ||||||
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
26.08.2023 16:00 | Brentford | 1 : 1 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
26.08.2023 16:00 | Everton | 0 : 1 | Wolverhampton | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
|
26.08.2023 16:00 | Manchester United | 3 : 2 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
|
|
West Ham United
London
|
26.08.2023 18:30 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 : 3 | West Ham United |
Heidenheim
Heidenheim an der Brenz
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
26.08.2023 15:30 | Heidenheim | 2 : 3 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Köln
Köln
|
|
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
26.08.2023 15:30 | Köln | 1 : 2 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
|
|
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
26.08.2023 15:30 | Darmstadt 98 | 1 : 4 | Union Berlin | ||||||
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
26.08.2023 15:30 | SC Freiburg | 1 : 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
Bochum 1848
Bochum
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
26.08.2023 15:30 | Bochum 1848 | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
26.08.2023 18:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | 0 : 3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Frosinone
Frosinone
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
26.08.2023 18:30 | Frosinone | 2 : 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
Monza
Monza
|
|
Empoli
Empoli
|
26.08.2023 18:30 | Monza | 2 : 0 | Empoli | ||||||
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
26.08.2023 20:45 | Hellas Verona | 2 : 1 | Roma | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
26.08.2023 20:45 | Milan | 4 : 1 | Torino |
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
26.08.2023 16:00 | Široki Brijeg | 0 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Velež | 4 : 1 | Sloboda |
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
26.08.2023 11:00 | BSK | 0 : 2 | Željezničar Sport team |
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
26.08.2023 12:30 | Stupčanica | 4 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
26.08.2023 12:30 | Igman | 3 : 2 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar
Breza
|
26.08.2023 12:30 | Novi Grad | 1 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
26.08.2023 12:30 | SAŠK Napredak | 2 : 1 | Slavija |
Romari
Vitez
|
|
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
26.08.2023 13:00 | Romari | 7 : 0 | TOŠK | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
26.08.2023 12:30 | Natron | 0 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Fortuna
Zenica
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
26.08.2023 12:30 | Fortuna | 1 : 0 | Kiseljak |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
26.08.2023 17:30 | Troglav 1918 | 1 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Grude
Grude
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
26.08.2023 11:00 | Grude | 0 : 5 | Igman | ||||||
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
26.08.2023 12:30 | Ljubuški | 2 : 5 | Čapljina | ||||||
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
26.08.2023 10:30 | Stolac | 1 : 3 | Posušje |
Brskovo
Brskovo
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Brskovo | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 3 | Mornar |
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
26.08.2023 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
26.08.2023 15:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 1 | Posušje |
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
26.08.2023 09:00 | BSK | 1 : 3 | Željezničar Sport team |
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
|
|
Jedinstvo (B)
Brodac
|
26.08.2023 11:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) |
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Stupčanica | 0 : 6 | Željezničar | ||||||
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Igman | 9 : 0 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar
Breza
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Novi Grad | 6 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | SAŠK Napredak | 3 : 1 | Slavija |
Romari
Vitez
|
|
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Romari | 0 : 3 | TOŠK | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Natron | 0 : 7 | Travnik | ||||||
Fortuna
Zenica
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Fortuna | 5 : 0 | Kiseljak |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
26.08.2023 15:00 | Troglav 1918 | 3 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
|
Neum
Neum
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Hercegovac | 1 : 0 | Neum | ||||||
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Ljubuški | 2 : 0 | Čapljina | ||||||
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Branitelj | 1 : 2 | Velež |
Stari Aerodrom
Podgorica
|
|
Titograd
Podgorica
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Stari Aerodrom | 2 : 0 | Titograd |
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
26.08.2023 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 6 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
26.08.2023 13:00 | Željezničar | 7 : 2 | Posušje |
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
26.08.2023 11:30 | Mineral | 1 : 1 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
26.08.2023 11:30 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Željezničar Sport tim
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
26.08.2023 11:30 | Željezničar Sport tim | 7 : 0 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
26.08.2023 11:30 | Željezničar | 2 : 5 | Borac (BL) | ||||||
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
26.08.2023 11:30 | Borac (KD) | 0 : 4 | Ljubić | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
26.08.2023 11:30 | Omarska | 0 : 2 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
26.08.2023 11:30 | Laktaši | 0 : 9 | OFK Spartak 2013 |
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
26.08.2023 11:00 | Jadar | 0 : 4 | Guber | ||||||
Jedinstvo (R)
Roćević
|
|
Jedinstvo (B)
Brodac
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) |
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Mineral | 1 : 3 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Proleter | 1 : 8 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Željezničar Sport team | 2 : 6 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 0 | Borac (BL) | ||||||
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Borac (KD) | 1 : 2 | Ljubić | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Omarska | 1 : 3 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
26.08.2023 10:00 | Laktaši | 0 : 12 | OFK Spartak 2013 |
FK Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | FK Sloboda | 0 : 4 | Iskra |
Mašinac
Niš
|
|
TSC
Kanjiža
|
26.08.2023 17:30 | Mašinac | 0 : 5 | TSC | ||||||
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Spartak
Subotica
|
26.08.2023 17:30 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 4 | Spartak |
Prave Dame
Stari Banovci
|
|
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Prave Dame | 1 : 3 | ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica | ||||||
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Karađorđe
Topola
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 1 | Karađorđe |
Emina
Mostar
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
26.08.2023 11:30 | Emina | 0 : 12 | SFK 2000 | ||||||
Fortuna
Živinice
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
26.08.2023 17:00 | Fortuna | 0 : 3 | Radnik Bumerang |