XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 122 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 22 Maj 2016

Fudbal

22.05.2016 17:00 Željezničar 7 : 1 Liješće
22.05.2016 17:00 Laktaši 1 : 4 Sloga (D)
22.05.2016 17:00 Modriča 1 : 1 Sloga (T)
22.05.2016 17:00 Mladost (DS) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (Ž)
22.05.2016 17:00 Župa 0 : 3 Ljubić
22.05.2016 17:00 Sloga (S) 3 : 0 Ozren
22.05.2016 17:00 BSK 2 : 1 Proleter
22.05.2016 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 Omarska
22.05.2016 17:00 Rudar 1 : 4 Ilićka 01
22.05.2016 17:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Radnički (K)
22.05.2016 17:00 Glasinac 2011 1 : 0 Mladost (BS)
22.05.2016 17:00 Podrinje 2 : 0 Napredak
22.05.2016 17:00 Mladost (G) 5 : 0 Proleter
22.05.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo (Br) 2 : 0 Famos
22.05.2016 17:00 Mladost (R) 5 : 3 Jedinstvo (Bč)
22.05.2016 17:00 OFK Lauš 2 : 1 Lijevče
22.05.2016 17:00 OFK Ravan 1 : 0 FSA
22.05.2016 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 4 Dubrave
22.05.2016 17:00 Sloga DIPO 2 : 1 OFK Brdo
22.05.2016 17:00 Gomjenica 2 : 0 Mladost
22.05.2016 17:00 Naprijed 1 : 0 Karanovac
22.05.2016 17:00 Vranjak 2 : 2 Hajduk
22.05.2016 17:00 Posavina 4 : 5 Trebava
22.05.2016 17:00 Naša krila 4 : 3 Budućnost
22.05.2016 17:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
22.05.2016 17:00 OFK Pridjel 2 : 1 Rudanka
22.05.2016 17:00 Mineral 2 : 0 Skugrić
22.05.2016 17:00 Polet 1926 7 : 2 Ozren
22.05.2016 17:00 Podrinje 4 : 0 Partizan
22.05.2016 17:00 Birač 1 : 0 Lokanj
22.05.2016 17:00 Bratstvo 2 : 2 Majevica
22.05.2016 17:00 Zadrugar 3 : 2 Milići
22.05.2016 17:00 Guber 8 : 0 Proleter
22.05.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 OFK Šekovići
22.05.2016 17:00 Rudo 3 : 1 Velež
22.05.2016 17:00 Slaven 6 : 0 Knežopoljac
22.05.2016 17:00 Kozara 1 : 3 Berek 1975
22.05.2016 17:00 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Mrakovica
22.05.2016 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Omladinac
22.05.2016 17:00 Radnik Urije 0 : 9 Plamen
22.05.2016 17:00 Brzi 1 : 2 Partizan
22.05.2016 17:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Kozara
22.05.2016 17:30 Ratar 1 : 4 Milan
22.05.2016 17:30 Biseri 1 : 4 Sloboda
22.05.2016 17:30 Borac (M) 2 : 1 Mladi Krajišnik
22.05.2016 17:30 Torpedo 1 : 1 Kladari
22.05.2016 17:00 Gomionica 0 : 3 Rekreativo
22.05.2016 17:00 Polet-Krajišnik 3 : 0 Vrbas
22.05.2016 17:00 Džaja 1 : 8 Sloga-Nektar
22.05.2016 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 2 Krajina
22.05.2016 17:00 Čelinac 3 : 0 Borac
22.05.2016 17:00 Šnjegotina 2 : 2 Mladost
22.05.2016 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 2 Bratstvo
22.05.2016 17:00 Bosna 3 : 2 Mladost
22.05.2016 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Kladari
22.05.2016 17:00 Zvijezda 4 : 1 Crkvina
22.05.2016 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Sloga
22.05.2016 17:00 Ukrina 3 : 0 Crvena Zvijezda
22.05.2016 17:00 Pelagićevo 4 : 2 Rudar
22.05.2016 17:00 Sveti Jovan 1 : 2 Sava 04
22.05.2016 17:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 3 Jugović
22.05.2016 17:00 Obilić 1 : 1 OFK Brezik
22.05.2016 17:00 OFK Krbeti 1 : 2 Omladinac
22.05.2016 17:00 Slijepčevići 5 : 4 Mladost (T)
22.05.2016 17:00 Gredice 2 : 3 Grčica
22.05.2016 17:00 Mladost 2003 2 : 0 Mladost (S)
22.05.2016 17:00 Sloga 94 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
22.05.2016 17:00 Novo doba 3 : 2 BSK Ledinci
22.05.2016 17:00 Međaši 0 : 11 Sloga
22.05.2016 17:00 SFK Akademac UIS 5 : 1 Majevica
22.05.2016 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Miloš Obilić
22.05.2016 17:00 Semberija 1 : 1 Drina
22.05.2016 17:00 Balatun 1 : 1 Priboj
22.05.2016 17:00 Jardan 2 : 3 Srpski Soko
22.05.2016 17:00 Budućnost (S) 1 : 0 Branjevo
22.05.2016 17:00 Budućnost (P) 6 : 0 Tabanci
22.05.2016 17:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Kiseljak
22.05.2016 17:00 Podgrmeč 7 : 4 Blatna
22.05.2016 17:00 Rasavci 0 : 2 Radnik
22.05.2016 17:00 Moštanica 2 : 1 Željezničar
22.05.2016 18:00 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Stevan Dukić
22.05.2016 18:00 Romanovci 0 : 8 13 Skojevki
22.05.2016 18:00 Novi Napredak 1 : 0 Omladinac
22.05.2016 18:00 Kalemi 3 : 1 OFK Laminci
22.05.2016 18:00 Obradovac 6 : 2 Polet
22.05.2016 18:00 Borac 2 : 1 Vilusi
22.05.2016 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 3 Biseri
22.05.2016 17:30 Bratstvo 3 : 1 Studenac
22.05.2016 17:00 Borac (L) 6 : 0 Zadrugar
22.05.2016 17:00 Hajduk 5 : 0 Polet
22.05.2016 17:00 27. Juli 2 : 2 Borac (K)
22.05.2016 17:00 OFK Zborište 2 : 2 Željezničar
22.05.2016 17:00 Radnički 3 : 3 Borac 1975
22.05.2016 17:00 BSK 2 : 2 Vučijak
22.05.2016 Sloga 73 1 : 2 Omladinac
22.05.2016 Partizan 3 : 0 Mladost
22.05.2016 Skugrić 1964 3 : 4 Vučijak
22.05.2016 17:00 Sutjeska 3 : 0 Zvijezda
22.05.2016 17:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Polet
22.05.2016 11:00 Bobetino Brdo 5 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
22.05.2016 11:00 Budućnost Red Star 1 : 3 Borac
22.05.2016 11:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Zadrugar
22.05.2016 11:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Čelik
22.05.2016 17:30 Sloboda 2 : 5 Stević Jovan
22.05.2016 17:30 Građanski 1 : 1 Panteri
22.05.2016 17:30 Proleter 3 : 0 Omladinac
22.05.2016 17:30 Koridor 2011 2 : 0 OFK Magnojević
22.05.2016 17:30 Magnojević 2001 1 : 1 Ljeljenča
22.05.2016 17:30 Obarska 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
22.05.2016 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Modran
22.05.2016 17:00 Glogovac 3 : 0 OFK Janja 2009
22.05.2016 17:00 OFK Batković 11 : 0 Sloga
22.05.2016 17:00 Tavna 8 : 2 Drina
22.05.2016 17:00 VSK 1 : 3 Brodac
22.05.2016 17:00 Bjeloševac 1 : 2 Kolektiv
22.05.2016 16:30 Jedinstvo 7 : 3 Borac
22.05.2016 16:30 Strijelac 2 : 0 Čelzi

Rukomet

22.05.2016 18:00 Leotar 40 : 23 Bijeljina
22.05.2016 18:00 Kotor Varoš 28 : 20 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
22.05.2016 18:00 Slavija 10 : 0 Mladost
22.05.2016 18:00 Hercegovina 38 : 33 Golić Šarić
22.05.2016 18:00 Lokomotiva 29 : 25 Drina