Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Željezničar |
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Krupa | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Mladost (VO)
Velika Obarska
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Mladost (VO) | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 1 | Tekstilac |
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Vlasenica | 0 : 3 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Drina HE | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Sutjeska | 5 : 0 | Leotar |
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Omarska | 5 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
BSK
Banja Luka
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Ozren | 1 : 1 | BSK | ||||||
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Ljubić | 3 : 2 | Sloga (S) | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 5 : 1 | Mladost (DS) | ||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Modriča
Modriča
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | Modriča | ||||||
Liješće
Liješće
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Liješće | 1 : 4 | Laktaši |
Jedinstvo (Bč)
Brčko
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Bč) | 0 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Famos | 2 : 3 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Br) | ||||||
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Sloga Junajted | 2 : 1 | Mladost (G) | ||||||
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Mladost (BS) | 1 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Radnički (K)
Karakaj
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 0 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Ilićka 01 | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Karanovac | 1 : 2 | Željezničar | ||||||
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Progres | ||||||
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | OFK Brdo | 4 : 1 | Gomjenica | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Dubrave | 3 : 0 | Sloga DIPO | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | FSA | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
OFK Ravan
Međeđa
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Lijevče | 7 : 0 | OFK Ravan |
Hajduk
Batkuša
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Ozren | ||||||
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Skugrić | 4 : 1 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Rudanka | 2 : 2 | Mineral | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 1 | OFK Pridjel | ||||||
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Trebava
Osječani
|
|
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Trebava | 0 : 4 | Naša krila | ||||||
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Posavina
Miloševac
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Vranjak | 9 : 1 | Posavina |
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
|
Jedinstvo
Roćević
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 7 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Milići
Milići
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Milići | 1 : 1 | Guber | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Majevica | 5 : 3 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Lokanj | 3 : 3 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Birač
Derventa
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Partizan | 4 : 2 | Birač | ||||||
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Podrinje
Tršić
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | OFK Trnovica | 2 : 0 | Podrinje |
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
|
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Knežopoljac | 1 : 1 | Partizan | ||||||
Plamen
Donje Vodičevo
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Plamen | 6 : 0 | Brzi | ||||||
Omladinac
Draksenić
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Radnik Urije | ||||||
Mrakovica
Kozaruša
|
|
Sloga
Rakelići
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Mrakovica | 4 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Berek 1975 | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Slaven | 1 : 0 | Kozara |
Kladari
Gornji Kladari
|
|
Mladost (B)
Bajinci
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Kladari | 5 : 1 | Mladost (B) | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 3 : 1 | Torpedo | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Borac (M) | ||||||
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
|
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Milan | 6 : 0 | Biseri | ||||||
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Kozara | 4 : 1 | Borac (Š) |
Borac
Istočni Drvar
|
|
Šnjegotina
Šnjegotina
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Šnjegotina | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
15.05.2016 11:00 | Krajina | 1 : 2 | Čelinac | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Vrbas | 8 : 0 | Džaja | ||||||
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
|
Polet-Krajišnik
Dragočaj
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Rekreativo | 4 : 1 | Polet-Krajišnik |
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Rudar | 8 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Crvena Zvijezda
Gajevi
|
|
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Crvena Zvijezda | 4 : 2 | Pelagićevo | ||||||
Sloga
Jakeš
|
|
Ukrina
Čečava
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Sloga | 8 : 0 | Ukrina | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Crkvina
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Crkvina | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
Borac
Osinja
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Kladari
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Kladari | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
|
Bosna
Modrički Lug
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 4 | Bosna |
Mladost (S)
Sandići
|
|
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 3 : 1 | Sveti Jovan | ||||||
Grčica
Brčko
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Grčica | 5 : 4 | Mladost 2003 | ||||||
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
|
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 1 | Gredice | ||||||
Omladinac
Potočari
|
|
Slijepčevići
Slijepčevići
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Slijepčevići | ||||||
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
|
OFK Krbeti
Krbeti
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | OFK Brezik | 4 : 4 | OFK Krbeti | ||||||
Jugović
Brčko
|
|
Obilić
Krepšić
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Jugović | 2 : 4 | Obilić | ||||||
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
|
Mladost (L)
Lončari
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Sava 04 | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Priboj | 4 : 2 | Sloga 94 | ||||||
Drina
Amajlije
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Balatun | ||||||
Miloš Obilić
Novo Naselje Janja
|
|
Semberija
Popovi
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Miloš Obilić | 2 : 2 | Semberija | ||||||
Majevica
Donje Zabrđe
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Majevica | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | ||||||
BSK Ledinci
Batković
|
|
Međaši
Međaši
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | BSK Ledinci | 8 : 0 | Međaši | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
Novo doba
Čardačine
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Novo doba |
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
|
Budućnost (P)
Pilica
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Branjevo | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (P) | ||||||
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
|
Budućnost (S)
Skelani
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Jadar | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (S) | ||||||
Srpski Soko
Čelopek
|
|
Polet
Kravica
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Srpski Soko | 3 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Jasenica | 0 : 7 | Jardan |
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Moštanica
Božići
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Moštanica | ||||||
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
|
Podgrmeč
Oštra Luka
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Kiseljak | 1 : 5 | Podgrmeč | ||||||
Svodna
Svodna
|
|
Rudar
Blagaj
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Svodna | 5 : 3 | Rudar |
Polet
Elezagići
|
|
Borac
Mašići
|
15.05.2016 17:30 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
OFK Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
15.05.2016 17:30 | OFK Laminci | 5 : 1 | Obradovac | ||||||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Novi Napredak
Gornji Karajzovci
|
15.05.2016 17:30 | 13 Skojevki | 5 : 2 | Novi Napredak | ||||||
Stevan Dukić
Rogolji
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
15.05.2016 17:30 | Stevan Dukić | 1 : 0 | Romanovci |
Studenac
Kobaš
|
|
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
15.05.2016 17:30 | Studenac | 6 : 3 | Crni vrh | ||||||
Biseri
Lišnja
|
|
Bratstvo
Povelič
|
15.05.2016 17:30 | Biseri | 5 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
|
Budućnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
15.05.2016 17:30 | Crvena zemlja | 3 : 0 | Budućnost |
Borac 1975
Osinja
|
|
BSK
Bušletić
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Borac 1975 | 0 : 4 | BSK | ||||||
Željezničar
Pridjel Gornji
|
|
Radnički
Brodsko Polje
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Željezničar | 3 : 0 | Radnički | ||||||
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
|
OFK Zborište
Zborište
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Borac (K) | 8 : 3 | OFK Zborište | ||||||
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Polet | 4 : 2 | 27. Juli | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | ||||||
4. Juli
Pojezna
|
|
Borac (L)
Lužani
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | 4. Juli | 3 : 1 | Borac (L) |
Omladinac
Modriča
|
|
Vučijak
Gnionica
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Vučijak | ||||||
Mladost
Botajica
|
|
Skugrić 1964
Mišići-Potpolje
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 8 | Skugrić 1964 | ||||||
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
15.05.2016 16:30 | Trebavac | 1 : 5 | Partizan |
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
|
Borac
Ražljevo
|
15.05.2016 11:00 | Bobetino Brdo | 3 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
15.05.2016 11:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 5 : 3 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Budućnost Red Star
Vučilovac
|
|
Čelik
Grbavica
|
15.05.2016 11:00 | Budućnost Red Star | 2 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Koretaši
|
|
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
15.05.2016 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Sloboda |
Stević Jovan
Vršani
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja Čađavica
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Stević Jovan | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Ljeljenča
Ljeljenča
|
|
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Ljeljenča | 3 : 0 | Obarska | ||||||
OFK Magnojević
Gornji Magnojević
|
|
Magnojević 2001
Srednji Magnojević
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | OFK Magnojević | 3 : 4 | Magnojević 2001 | ||||||
Omladinac
Gornja Čađavica
|
|
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 3 | Koridor 2011 | ||||||
Panteri
Zagoni
|
|
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Panteri | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
Modran
Modran
|
|
Kolektiv
Međaši
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Modran | 2 : 7 | Kolektiv | ||||||
Brodac
Brodac
|
|
Bjeloševac
Bjeloševac
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Brodac | 3 : 0 | Bjeloševac | ||||||
Drina
Batar
|
|
VSK
Velino Selo
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Drina | 1 : 0 | VSK | ||||||
Sloga
Dazdarevo
|
|
Tavna
Banjica
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Tavna | ||||||
Mladost
Patkovača
|
|
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Glogovac |
Jedinstvo
Glinje
|
|
Čelzi
Donja Trnova
|
15.05.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Čelzi | ||||||
Borac
Ugljevička Obrijež
|
|
Strijelac
Tutnjevac
|
15.05.2016 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 4 | Strijelac |
Mladen Perić
Glogovac
|
|
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
15.05.2016 11:00 | Mladen Perić | 5 : 0 | Buk | ||||||
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
|
Semberija Gaj
Srednja Čađavica
|
15.05.2016 11:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Semberija Gaj |
Čengić
Čengić
|
|
Lazarevica
Čengić
|
15.05.2016 11:00 | Čengić | 4 : 5 | Lazarevica |
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
15.05.2016 | Stakorina | 1 : 2 | Glasinac | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
15.05.2016 | Velež | 3 : 0 | Rudo | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
15.05.2016 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 1 | Hercegovac |
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
15.05.2016 | Mladost (R) | 5 : 0 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
15.05.2016 | Stakorina | 6 : 0 | Glasinac |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Banjaluka
Banjaluka
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Modriča | 1 : 5 | Banjaluka |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko-distrikt BiH
|
15.05.2016 17:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva |