XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 53 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 April 2017

Fudbal

22.04.2017 16:30 Napredak 9 : 1 Mladost (BS)
22.04.2017 16:30 Leotar 3 : 0 Famos
22.04.2017 16:30 Ilićka 01 7 : 2 Vlasenica
22.04.2017 16:30 Mladost (G) 2 : 2 Guber
22.04.2017 16:30 Proleter 3 : 1 Laktaši
22.04.2017 16:30 Željezničar Sport Team 10 : 0 Sloga (S)
22.04.2017 16:30 Sloga (T) 2 : 0 Mladost
22.04.2017 16:30 Sloboda 6 : 1 Mineral
22.04.2017 16:30 Lokanj 2 : 4 Budućnost
22.04.2017 16:30 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Zadrugar
22.04.2017 16:30 Karanovac 6 : 0 Ravan
22.04.2017 16:30 FSA 5 : 2 Sloga
22.04.2017 17:30 Vrbas 1 : 4 Borac (Š)
22.04.2017 16:30 Radnik 1 : 3 Slaven
22.04.2017 17:00 Obradovac 2 : 1 Romanovci
22.04.2017 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Polet
22.04.2017 17:00 OFK Janja 2009 7 : 3 Tavna
22.04.2017 17:00 Sloga 94 7 : 3 Jedinstvo
22.04.2017 17:00 Ljeskovac 9 : 2 Napredak
22.04.2017 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Zrinjski
22.04.2017 17:00 Vitez 0 : 2 Olimpic
22.04.2017 17:00 Metalleghe-BSI 0 : 0 Mladost
22.04.2017 17:00 Čelik 1 : 0 Široki Brijeg
22.04.2017 16:30 Drina 2 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
22.04.2017 16:30 Tekstilac Kort 0 : 1 Podrinje
22.04.2017 16:30 Borac 0 : 3 Sutjeska
22.04.2017 16:30 Zvijezda 09 0 : 2 Sloga
22.04.2017 16:00 Sloga 8 : 0 Drina
22.04.2017 15:00 SFK 2000 10 : 0 Banjaluka

Futsal

22.04.2017 17:00 Centar 5 : 4 Mostar SG

Košarka

22.04.2017 Prijedor 65 : 74 Kozara
22.04.2017 Student 87 : 88 Borac
22.04.2017 Bratunac 67 : 65 Varda HE
22.04.2017 19:30 Jedinstvo BHT 69 : 86 RMU Banovići
22.04.2017 16:30 Čelik 88 : 60 Željezničar
22.04.2017 19:30 Orlovi 67 : 56 Sloboda
22.04.2017 19:30 Brčanka 83 : 43 Impuls

Odbojka

22.04.2017 Glasinac 3 : 0 Maglić

Rukomet

22.04.2017 19:00 Kotor Varoš 22 : 29 Leotar
22.04.2017 19:00 Bosna 26 : 29 Derventa
22.04.2017 19:00 Goražde 37 : 29 Sloga
22.04.2017 19:00 Krivaja 38 : 17 Prijedor
22.04.2017 19:00 Čelik 31 : 40 Konjuh
22.04.2017 19:00 Maglaj 51 : 43 Krajina
22.04.2017 19:00 Borac M:TEL 28 : 29 Vogošća Poljine Hills
22.04.2017 19:00 Krivaja 40 : 18 Bihać
22.04.2017 19:00 Izviđač CO 27 : 28 Lokomotiva
22.04.2017 19:00 Katarina 36 : 41 Mira
22.04.2017 19:00 Jedinstvo Atlas Relax 26 : 26 Grude
22.04.2017 20:00 Borac 26 : 22 Laktaši
22.04.2017 18:00 Rogatica 30 : 38 Radnik
22.04.2017 18:00 Knežopoljka 34 : 25 Jedinstvo
22.04.2017 18:00 Nestro grupa Brod 23 : 23 Doboj