XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 117 utakmica za dan
Subota, 17 Novembar 2018

Fudbal

17.11.2018 13:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Željezničar Sport Team
17.11.2018 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 3 Drina
17.11.2018 13:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Sutjeska
17.11.2018 13:00 Alfa Modriča 0 : 0 Kozara
17.11.2018 13:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 0 Borac
17.11.2018 13:00 Podrinje 5 : 0 Tekstilac
17.11.2018 13:00 Sloga(S) 3 : 0 Karanovac
17.11.2018 12:00 Sloga(T) 3 : 0 Proleter
17.11.2018 13:00 Borac 5 : 2 Laktaši
17.11.2018 13:00 Sloga(D) 2 : 2 Vranjak
17.11.2018 13:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Polet 1926
17.11.2018 13:00 Famos 0 : 2 Jedinstvo(Bč)
17.11.2018 13:00 Ilićka 01 5 : 0 Guber
17.11.2018 13:00 Leotar 2 : 0 Budućnost
17.11.2018 13:00 Bratstvo 3 : 2 Drina HE
17.11.2018 13:00 Mladost(G) 1 : 2 Mladost(R)
17.11.2018 13:00 BSK 1 : 2 Partizan
17.11.2018 13:00 OFK Lauš 2 : 1 Naprijed
17.11.2018 13:00 Progres 3 : 0 Lijevče
17.11.2018 14:30 Ljeskovac 3 : 1 Sloga 2
17.11.2018 13:30 Igman 0 : 1 Velež
17.11.2018 13:30 Goražde 3 : 1 Vitez
17.11.2018 13:30 Zvijezda 1 : 6 Rudar
17.11.2018 13:30 Metalleghe BSI 2 : 0 Slaven
17.11.2018 13:30 Novi Travnik 2 : 1 TOŠK
17.11.2018 13:30 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
17.11.2018 13:30 Bosna 1 : 4 Čapljina
17.11.2018 13:30 Travnik 3 : 0 Rudar
17.11.2018 13:30 Iskra 1 : 0 Brekovica 78
17.11.2018 13:30 Podgrmeč 2 : 1 Kiseljak
17.11.2018 13:30 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Krajišnik
17.11.2018 13:30 Odžak 102 1 : 3 Dinamo
17.11.2018 13:30 Gradina 4 : 2 Mladost
17.11.2018 13:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Mramor
17.11.2018 13:30 Borac 0 : 1 Bosna Union
17.11.2018 13:30 Krivaja 3 : 1 SAŠK Napredak
17.11.2018 13:30 Turbina 0 : 6 Neum
17.11.2018 13:30 Omazići 1937 2 : 1 DSK
17.11.2018 13:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Gornji Rahić
17.11.2018 13:30 Grivice 2 : 0 OFK Tuzla
17.11.2018 13:30 Mladost(S) 2 : 0 Mladost 78
17.11.2018 16:00 Emina 6 : 0 Alfa Modriča
17.11.2018 13:00 Radnik Bumerang 2 : 1 Banja Luka
17.11.2018 14:30 GOŠK 0 : 0 Tuzla City
17.11.2018 13:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 7 SFK 2000
17.11.2018 13:00 GOŠK 1 : 2 Tuzla City
17.11.2018 10:00 Sloboda 0 : 6 Željezničar

Futsal

17.11.2018 17:00 Starčevica 1 : 4 Čelinac
17.11.2018 19:30 Jošavka 2 : 3 Gradiška
17.11.2018 17:00 Obilić 5 : 4 Derventa

Košarka

17.11.2018 19:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 104 : 71 Mornar
17.11.2018 17:00 FMP 81 : 95 Cedevita
17.11.2018 18:00 Kakanj 69 : 86 Zrinjski
17.11.2018 19:30 Sloboda 85 : 84 Spars
17.11.2018 17:00 Student 89 : 84 Mladost
17.11.2018 18:00 Bratunac TRB 63 : 84 Široki
17.11.2018 19:00 Radnik BN Basket 102 : 99 Student-Igokea
17.11.2018 19:00 Sutjeska 83 : 67 Drina-Princip
17.11.2018 19:00 Slavija 1996 60 : 56 Budućnost BN Basket
17.11.2018 Zvornik Basket 72 : 61 Šamac
17.11.2018 Lijevče 87 : 65 SKK Borac 1947
17.11.2018 Kozara 66 : 84 Orlovi 2
17.11.2018 Igman 85 : 84 Mladost

Odbojka

17.11.2018 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Bosna
17.11.2018 16:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Gacko
17.11.2018 18:00 Radnik 3 : 2 Borac
17.11.2018 19:00 Tempo 1 : 3 Drina
17.11.2018 18:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Olovo
17.11.2018 17:30 Breza 1934 3 : 0 Ilidža
17.11.2018 19:00 Kula Gradačac 3 : 1 Maglić
17.11.2018 18:30 Gacko 3 : 0 Goražde
17.11.2018 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Bimal-Jedinstvo
17.11.2018 18:00 Jahorina 0 : 3 BL Volley
17.11.2018 18:00 Glasinac 3 : 0 Ljubinje
17.11.2018 15:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
17.11.2018 16:00 Hercegovac 1 : 3 HE na Drini
17.11.2018 16:00 Derventa 0 : 3 Kozara
17.11.2018 16:00 Smeč 2 : 3 Laktaši
17.11.2018 18:00 Prijedor 3 : 0 Balkana MP
17.11.2018 Gradina-Herceg 3 : 1 Gračanica Fortex
17.11.2018 Orašje 3 : 0 Lukavac
17.11.2018 Maglaj 3 : 1 Žepče
17.11.2018 Novi Grad 3 : 0 Ilijaš
17.11.2018 Igman 3 : 0 Čapljina
17.11.2018 Sloboda 2 3 : 0 Tešanj
17.11.2018 Orašje 2 3 : 0 Tuzla
17.11.2018 Željezara 3 : 0 Zavidovići
17.11.2018 Napredak 3 : 1 Stars
17.11.2018 18:00 Student 3 : 0 Delminium
17.11.2018 18:00 Mostar 2 0 : 3 Sa Volley
17.11.2018 18:00 Breza 1934 0 : 3 Centar ORT

Rukomet

17.11.2018 Sloga(GV-U) 36 : 24 Sloga(D)
17.11.2018 Derventa 23 : 32 Bosna
17.11.2018 Goražde 29 : 21 Slavija
17.11.2018 00:00 Zrinjski 33 : 30 Konjuh
17.11.2018 Gračanica 35 : 25 Maglaj
17.11.2018 16:00 Kotor Varoš 40 : 25 Prijedor
17.11.2018 18:00 Drina 34 : 25 Kozara
17.11.2018 17:00 Hercegovina 33 : 22 Bijeljina
17.11.2018 Sana 7 33 : 32 BosnaTS
17.11.2018 Krivaja 44 : 22 Krajina
17.11.2018 Rudar 22 : 26 Gradačac
17.11.2018 Travnik AG 25 : 30 Iskra
17.11.2018 Velež 30 : 26 Vogošča Poljine Hills 2
17.11.2018 Jajce 29 : 22 Donji Vakuf
17.11.2018 Međugorje 28 : 25 Briješće
17.11.2018 Radnički 32 : 35 Izviđač CO 2
17.11.2018 Neretva 35 : 26 RA Čapljina
17.11.2018 Jedinstvo(B) 27 : 38 Grude
17.11.2018 Ilidža 34 : 31 Hrasnica
17.11.2018 Jedinstvo(T) 31 : 30 Mira
17.11.2018 Borac 49 : 9 Nestro grupa Brod
17.11.2018 Doboj 33 : 22 Radnik
17.11.2018 Krajina 31 : 22 Neretva

Vaterpolo

17.11.2018 Banja Luka 12 : 12 Palilula
17.11.2018 Valis 7 : 8 Rasina
17.11.2018 Spartak Prozivka 17 : 12 ŽAK