XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 130 utakmica za dan
Subota, 24 Novembar 2018

Fudbal

24.11.2018 16:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Mladost
24.11.2018 16:00 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Zemun
24.11.2018 13:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Mačva
24.11.2018 13:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 0 OFK Bačka
24.11.2018 18:00 Voždovac 0 : 0 Proleter
24.11.2018 19:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 2 Crvena zvezda
24.11.2018 13:00 Javor 1 : 2 Bečej 1918
24.11.2018 17:00 Čelik 0 : 3 Mladost
24.11.2018 13:00 Krupa 2 : 1 Željezničar
24.11.2018 13:00 Tuzla Siti 1 : 2 Zrinjski
24.11.2018 13:00 Željezničar Sport Team 5 : 1 Podrinje
24.11.2018 13:00 Tekstilac 0 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
24.11.2018 15:00 Borac 3 : 1 Alfa Modriča
24.11.2018 13:00 Kozara 2 : 0 Slavija
24.11.2018 13:00 Sutjeska 3 : 0 Sloboda
24.11.2018 13:00 Drina 2 : 2 Sloga
24.11.2018 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Grbalj
24.11.2018 13:00 Zeta 0 : 0 Sutjeska
24.11.2018 13:00 OFK Titograd 1 : 0 Mornar
24.11.2018 13:00 Iskra 1 : 3 Lovćen
24.11.2018 17:00 Rudar 0 : 4 OFK Petrovac
24.11.2018 16:00 Brighton 1 : 1 Leicester
24.11.2018 16:00 Everton 1 : 0 Cardiff City
24.11.2018 16:00 Fulham 3 : 2 Southampton
24.11.2018 16:00 Manchester United 0 : 0 Crystal Palace
24.11.2018 18:30 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 1 Chelsea
24.11.2018 16:00 Watford 0 : 3 Liverpool
24.11.2018 16:00 West Ham United 0 : 4 Manchester City
24.11.2018 20:45 Atlético Madrid 1 : 1 Barcelona
24.11.2018 13:00 Eibar 3 : 0 Real Madrid
24.11.2018 18:30 Huesca 2 : 2 Levante
24.11.2018 16:15 Valencia 3 : 0 Rayo Vallecano
24.11.2018 15:30 Bayern 3 : 3 Fortuna
24.11.2018 18:30 Schalke 04 5 : 2 Nürnberg
24.11.2018 15:30 Hertha BSC 3 : 3 Hoffenheim
24.11.2018 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 3 Eintracht
24.11.2018 15:30 Mainz 05 1 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
24.11.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 0 RB Leipzig
24.11.2018 20:30 Internazionale 3 : 0 Frosinone
24.11.2018 18:00 Juventus 2 : 0 SPAL
24.11.2018 15:00 Udinese 1 : 0 Roma
24.11.2018 20:00 Caen 0 : 1 Monaco
24.11.2018 20:00 Dijon 0 : 0 Bordeaux
24.11.2018 20:00 Nantes 1 : 1 Angers
24.11.2018 17:00 PSG 1 : 0 Toulouse
24.11.2018 20:00 Reims 2 : 1 Guingamp
24.11.2018 20:00 Strasbourg 0 : 1 Nîmes
24.11.2018 14:00 Sarajevo 0 : 2 Zrinjski
24.11.2018 14:30 Široki Brijeg 3 : 1 Sloboda
24.11.2018 14:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Mladost
24.11.2018 12:00 Sarajevo 5 : 0 Zrinjski
24.11.2018 13:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 1 Sloboda
24.11.2018 12:00 Radnik 0 : 3 Mladost

Futsal

24.11.2018 19:30 Mostar SG Staklorad 3 : 2 Zrinjski
24.11.2018 15:30 Kaskada 10 : 4 Beli anđeo
24.11.2018 19:00 Seljak 1 : 0 Leotar
24.11.2018 17:00 Salines 2 : 7 Centar

Košarka

24.11.2018 19:00 Petrol Olimpija 88 : 86 FMP
24.11.2018 17:00 Partizan NIS 71 : 77 Crvena zvezda MTS
24.11.2018 21:00 Mega Bemax 82 : 80 Cibona
24.11.2018 Široki 105 : 73 Bosna Royal
24.11.2018 Mladost 84 : 75 Bratunac TRB
24.11.2018 Vogošća 85 : 75 Kakanj
24.11.2018 19:30 Leotar 100 : 82 Sokolac
24.11.2018 19:30 Varda HE 72 : 67 Slavija 1996
24.11.2018 19:00 Student-Igokea 67 : 59 Sutjeska
24.11.2018 19:00 Prijedor 66 : 46 Radnik BN Basket
24.11.2018 Šamac 65 : 75 Teslić
24.11.2018 WBS 80 : 73 Zvornik Basket
24.11.2018 OKK Borac Mako Print 56 : 70 Mladost Bulldogs
24.11.2018 20:15 Orlovi 84 : 57 Čelik Subor
24.11.2018 15:30 Željezničar 42 : 99 Play Off Ultra
24.11.2018 18:00 Mladi Krajišnik 71 : 49 Rudar Sport
24.11.2018 16:30 Leotar 03 48 : 84 RMU Banovići

Odbojka

24.11.2018 18:00 Domaljevac 3 : 2 Radnik
24.11.2018 18:00 Gacko 3 : 0 Modriča
24.11.2018 19:00 Bosna 0 : 3 Mladost
24.11.2018 18:00 Kakanj 78 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
24.11.2018 18:00 Ljubinje 3 : 0 Maglić
24.11.2018 18:00 Tempo 3 : 0 Jahorina
24.11.2018 15:00 Olovo 3 : 1 Bosna
24.11.2018 16:00 BL Volley 3 : 0 Kula Gradačac
24.11.2018 18:00 Smeč 3 : 1 Jahorina
24.11.2018 19:00 Goražde 1 : 3 Sloboda
24.11.2018 19:00 Maglić 0 : 3 Gacko
24.11.2018 18:00 Ljubinje 3 : 0 Kozara
24.11.2018 18:00 HE na Drini 3 : 0 Derventa
24.11.2018 18:00 Inova 3 : 0 Hercegovac
24.11.2018 18:00 Glasinac 3 : 2 Radnik
24.11.2018 18:00 Balkana MP 3 : 1 Borac
24.11.2018 18:00 Laktaši 3 : 1 Prijedor
24.11.2018 18:00 Smeč 0 : 3 Gradiška
24.11.2018 18:00 Radnik 2 3 : 2 Han Pijesak
24.11.2018 11:00 Jahorina 2 1 : 3 Mladost
24.11.2018 18:00 Zelengora 2 : 3 Velež
24.11.2018 11:00 Gacko 2 0 : 3 OK Leotar
24.11.2018 18:00 Stakorina 3 : 1 Rudo
24.11.2018 Lukavac 0 : 3 Maglaj
24.11.2018 Bosna 1 : 3 Bihać
24.11.2018 Mostar 3 : 1 Novi Grad
24.11.2018 Alipašino Polje 1 : 3 Igman
24.11.2018 Ilijaš 3 : 2 Smeč
24.11.2018 Zavidovići 0 : 3 Napredak
24.11.2018 Sloboda 2 3 : 0 Orašje 2
24.11.2018 18:00 Delminium 0 : 3 Čelik-R
24.11.2018 18:00 Centar ORT 3 : 0 Ljubuški
24.11.2018 18:00 Sa Volley 3 : 0 Breza 1934

Rukomet

24.11.2018 19:00 Derventa 27 : 25 Sloga(D)
24.11.2018 18:00 Zrinjski 31 : 24 Slavija
24.11.2018 19:30 Gračanica 24 : 20 Leotar
24.11.2018 00:00 Lokomotiva 32 : 30 Konjuh
24.11.2018 17:00 Prijedor 34 : 18 Jedinstvo 2015
24.11.2018 18:00 Hercegovac 28 : 28 Čelinac
24.11.2018 20:00 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 15 : 25 Hercegovina
24.11.2018 Gradačac 31 : 24 Žepče
24.11.2018 Krajina 28 : 26 Rudar
24.11.2018 Čelik 27 : 28 Krivaja
24.11.2018 Kakanj 39 : 35 Sana 7
24.11.2018 Lukavac 36 : 44 Bosna 2
24.11.2018 RA Čapljina 34 : 24 Travnik AG
24.11.2018 Bosna 31 : 31 Neretva
24.11.2018 Vogošča Poljine Hills 2 23 : 32 Jajce
24.11.2018 Iskra 28 : 20 Velež
24.11.2018 20:00 Grude 34 : 24 Izviđač
24.11.2018 18:30 Krivaja 38 : 24 Jedinstvo(T)
24.11.2018 Turbina 29 : 26 Sloga 2013
24.11.2018 Neretva 28 : 21 Iskra(S)
24.11.2018 Iskra(B) 23 : 38 Krajina

Vaterpolo

24.11.2018 Singidunum 13 : 7 ŽAK
24.11.2018 Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi 27 : 8 Banja Luka