Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Čelik | 1 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Krupa | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Tuzla Siti | 2 : 1 | GOŠK | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
03.11.2018 17:30 | Sarajevo | 2 : 1 | Željezničar | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 0 | Zrinjski |
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Željezničar Sport Team | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Alfa Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Alfa Modriča | 1 : 2 | Drina | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 1 | Borac |
Proleter
Teslić
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Karanovac | ||||||
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Sloga(S) | 1 : 1 | Laktaši | ||||||
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Sloga(T) | 2 : 2 | Ozren | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Vranjak | ||||||
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Sloga(D) | 0 : 2 | Ljubić | ||||||
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo |
Jedinstvo(Bč)
Brčko
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Jedinstvo(Bč) | 3 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Famos | 4 : 1 | Guber | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Ilićka 01 | 1 : 2 | Drina HE | ||||||
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Mladost(R)
Rogatica
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Mladost(R) |
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Gorica
Šipovo
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Gorica | ||||||
OFK Lauš
Banja Luka
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | OFK Lauš | 6 : 1 | Lijevče | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Progres | 1 : 6 | Borac |
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
|
Trebava
Osječani
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | OFK Pridjel | 0 : 3 | Trebava |
OFK Podgrab
Podgrab
|
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | OFK Podgrab | 2 : 2 | Han Pijesak |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Jadar
Kasaba
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Lokanj | 7 : 0 | Jadar |
Modran
Modran
|
|
Sloga
Donja Bukovica
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Modran | 0 : 3 | Sloga |
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Vitez | 0 : 3 | Velež | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Igman | 1 : 1 | Orašje | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Goražde | 0 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
Zvijezda
Gradačac
|
|
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Zvijezda | 3 : 0 | TOŠK | ||||||
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Metalleghe BSI | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Novi Travnik | 0 : 1 | Čapljina | ||||||
Bratstvo
Gračanica
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | Bosna |
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Travnik | 3 : 0 | Kiseljak | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Iskra | 5 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Krajina | 7 : 1 | Bratstvo |
Mladost
Malešići
|
|
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | ||||||
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Odžak 102 | 3 : 1 | Radnički | ||||||
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
|
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Gradina | 1 : 0 | Bosna(K) | ||||||
Sloga
Tojšići
|
|
Budućnost
Banovići
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Budućnost |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Borac | 7 : 1 | SAŠK Napredak | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Famos
Hrasnica
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Krivaja | 2 : 1 | Famos |
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Stolac | 2 : 3 | Branitelj | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Posušje
Posušje
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Turbina | 0 : 6 | Posušje |
Bajer 99
Velagići
|
|
Omladinac
Sanica
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Bajer 99 | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
|
|
Vitez
Bužim
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Omladinac 75 | 1 : 1 | Vitez |
Fojnica
Fojnica
|
|
Gorica
Guča Gora
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Fojnica | 3 : 1 | Gorica |
Sloga(P)
Prud
|
|
Sloga(T)
Tolisa
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Sloga(P) | 2 : 0 | Sloga(T) | ||||||
Hajduk
Orašje
|
|
Dizdaruša
Brčko
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Dizdaruša |
Omazići 1937
Omazići
|
|
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Omazići 1937 | 2 : 1 | Gornji Rahić | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
|
Mladost(B)
Velika Brijesnica
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Mladost(B) |
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
|
Cim
Cim
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Međugorje | 3 : 1 | Cim | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Višići
Višići
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Mostar | 0 : 3 | Višići |
Mramor
Babice
|
|
Rudar
Zagorje-Lukavac Mjesto
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Mramor | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
Grivice
Grivice
|
|
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Grivice | 3 : 1 | Mladost 78 | ||||||
Mladost(S)
Solina
|
|
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Mladost(S) | 6 : 0 | Rainci |
Sapna
Sapna
|
|
Mladost
Gornja Tuzla
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Sapna | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
Jablanica
Barice
|
|
Konjuh
Kladanj
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Jablanica | 1 : 3 | Konjuh |
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
Dinamo
Vranje
|
03.11.2018 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | ||||||
Mladost
Lučani
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
03.11.2018 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 4 | Čukarički | ||||||
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
|
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
03.11.2018 16:00 | OFK Bačka | 0 : 2 | Radnički (N) | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
03.11.2018 15:00 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Zeta | ||||||
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | OFK Titograd | 0 : 2 | Grbalj | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Iskra | 0 : 4 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Mornar | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 0 | Lovćen |
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Manchester United
Manchester
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | AFC Bournemouth | 1 : 2 | Manchester United | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
03.11.2018 18:30 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
Leicester
Leicester
|
03.11.2018 16:00 | Cardiff City | 0 : 1 | Leicester | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
03.11.2018 16:00 | Everton | 3 : 1 | Brighton | ||||||
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
03.11.2018 16:00 | Newcastle United | 1 : 0 | Watford | ||||||
West Ham United
London
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
03.11.2018 16:00 | West Ham United | 4 : 2 | Burnley | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
03.11.2018 20:45 | Wolverhampton | 2 : 3 | Tottenham Hotspur |
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
03.11.2018 16:15 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | Real Valladolid | ||||||
Leganés
Leganés
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
03.11.2018 13:00 | Leganés | 1 : 1 | Atlético Madrid | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
03.11.2018 20:45 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 3 | Barcelona | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Girona
Girona
|
03.11.2018 18:30 | Valencia | 0 : 1 | Girona |
Bayern
München
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
03.11.2018 15:30 | Bayern | 1 : 1 | Freiburg | ||||||
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
03.11.2018 15:30 | Schalke 04 | 3 : 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
03.11.2018 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 : 4 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
03.11.2018 18:30 | Hertha BSC | 0 : 3 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
|
03.11.2018 15:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 2 | Nürnberg | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
03.11.2018 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 0 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Fiorentina | 1 : 1 | Roma | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
03.11.2018 15:00 | Internazionale | 5 : 0 | Genoa | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
03.11.2018 20:30 | Juventus | 3 : 1 | Cagliari |
Caen
Caen
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
03.11.2018 20:00 | Caen | 1 : 2 | Rennes | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Nîmes
Nîmes
|
03.11.2018 20:00 | Dijon | 0 : 4 | Nîmes | ||||||
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
03.11.2018 17:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 1 : 1 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
03.11.2018 20:00 | Nice | 1 : 0 | Amiens SC | ||||||
Reims
Reims
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
03.11.2018 20:00 | Reims | 1 : 0 | Monaco | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
03.11.2018 20:00 | Strasbourg | 1 : 1 | Toulouse |
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
03.11.2018 12:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Velež |
Sloga(GC)
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
03.11.2018 12:00 | Sloga(GC) | 4 : 2 | Lokomotiva |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
03.11.2018 13:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 0 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
03.11.2018 13:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Goražde | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
03.11.2018 13:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 2 | Olimpik |
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
03.11.2018 13:00 | Žepče | 15 : 0 | Krivaja |
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
03.11.2018 13:00 | Posušje | 1 : 2 | Brotnjo |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 1 | GOŠK | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
03.11.2018 14:30 | Široki Brijeg | 5 : 0 | Radnik |
Sloga(GC)
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
03.11.2018 10:00 | Sloga(GC) | 1 : 4 | Lokomotiva |
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
03.11.2018 11:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 1 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
03.11.2018 11:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Goražde | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
03.11.2018 11:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 1 | Olimpik |
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
03.11.2018 11:00 | TOŠK | 1 : 2 | Travnik | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
03.11.2018 11:00 | Žepče | 1 : 5 | Krivaja |
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
03.11.2018 11:00 | Posušje | 6 : 0 | Brotnjo |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
GOŠK
Gabela
|
03.11.2018 12:00 | Sarajevo | 9 : 0 | GOŠK | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
03.11.2018 12:30 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
03.11.2018 10:00 | Borac | 5 : 0 | OFK Spartak 2013 | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
03.11.2018 10:00 | Kozara | 7 : 0 | Mineral | ||||||
Sloga(S)
Saničani(Rakelići)
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
03.11.2018 10:00 | Sloga(S) | 0 : 3 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
03.11.2018 10:00 | Željezničar | 0 : 2 | Sloga(D) | ||||||
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Sloboda
Mrkonjić Grad
|
03.11.2018 10:00 | Polet 1926 | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
03.11.2018 10:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 4 : 1 | Proleter |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
03.11.2018 10:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Zenit | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
03.11.2018 10:00 | Ilićka 01 | 2 : 5 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
03.11.2018 10:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Rudar 1925 |
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
03.11.2018 12:00 | Han Pijesak | 4 : 2 | Mladost | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
03.11.2018 10:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 5 : 1 | Rudo | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Famos
Vojkovići
|
03.11.2018 12:00 | Drina HE | 3 : 0 | Famos |
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
03.11.2018 12:00 | Velež | 4 : 3 | Stakorina | ||||||
Mladost
Gacko
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
03.11.2018 13:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
03.11.2018 11:30 | Borac | 5 : 1 | OFK Spartak 2013 | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Mineral
Banja Vrućica
|
03.11.2018 10:00 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | Mineral | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
03.11.2018 11:30 | Radnik Urije | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac Kort | ||||||
Željezničar
Doboj
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
03.11.2018 10:00 | Željezničar | 2 : 4 | Sloga |
Mladost
Gacko
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
03.11.2018 12:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Sutjeska |
Sana 2014
Sanski Most
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
03.11.2018 12:00 | Sana 2014 | 4 : 0 | Čelik |
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
|
Inter
Posušje
|
03.11.2018 13:30 | Brotnjo | 3 : 3 | Inter | ||||||
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Željezničar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Troglav 1918 | 5 : 0 | Željezničar 2011 |
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
Emina
Mostar
|
03.11.2018 14:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Emina |
Čelik
Doboj
|
|
Borac
Šamac
|
03.11.2018 11:00 | Čelik | 0 : 0 | Borac |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
03.11.2018 15:00 | Banja Luka | 12 : 0 | Gradina | ||||||
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Alfa Modiča
Modriča
|
03.11.2018 11:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 4 : 0 | Alfa Modiča | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
03.11.2018 17:00 | SFK 2000 | 3 : 1 | Iskra |
Salines
Tuzla
|
|
Seljak
Livno
|
03.11.2018 16:00 | Salines | 2 : 2 | Seljak | ||||||
Centar
Sarajevo
|
|
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
03.11.2018 20:00 | Centar | 4 : 3 | Kaskada | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Beli anđeo
Popovo polje
|
03.11.2018 17:00 | Leotar | 3 : 0 | Beli anđeo |
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
|
Šampion
Laktaši
|
03.11.2018 20:30 | Brčko Zdravlje | 4 : 3 | Šampion |
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Viktorija | 3 : 2 | Jošavka |
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
03.11.2018 17:00 | Mega Bemax | 74 : 81 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
|
Cedevita
Zagreb
|
03.11.2018 21:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 94 : 79 | Cedevita | ||||||
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
03.11.2018 19:00 | Krka | 77 : 78 | Zadar |
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
03.11.2018 | Bratunac TRB | 73 : 81 | Sloboda | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
03.11.2018 | Mladost | 78 : 63 | Kakanj | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
03.11.2018 | Spars | 74 : 60 | Vogošća |
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
03.11.2018 | Slavija 1996 | 59 : 60 | Sokolac | ||||||
Obilić
Pale
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
03.11.2018 | Obilić | 61 : 108 | Borac | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
03.11.2018 | Leotar | 69 : 60 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
03.11.2018 | Varda HE | 70 : 64 | Prijedor |
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
|
Šamac
Šamac
|
03.11.2018 | Rudar 2015 | 75 : 66 | Šamac | ||||||
Zvornik Basket
Zvornik
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
03.11.2018 | Zvornik Basket | 92 : 83 | Teslić |
Brčanka
Brčko
|
|
Play Off Ultra
Sarajevo
|
03.11.2018 | Brčanka | 80 : 77 | Play Off Ultra | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Sport
Ugljevik
|
03.11.2018 | Željezničar | 54 : 65 | Rudar Sport | ||||||
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
|
Leotar 03
Trebinje
|
03.11.2018 | Mladi Krajišnik | 80 : 76 | Leotar 03 |
Bihać
Bihać
|
|
Galeb
Brčko
|
03.11.2018 | Bihać | 3 : 1 | Galeb | ||||||
Napredak
Odžak
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
03.11.2018 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Sloboda |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Mladost
Žepče
|
03.11.2018 | Ilidža | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
Domaljevac
Domaljevac
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Domaljevac | 1 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Gacko | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Bosna
Kalesija
|
|
Kakanj 78
Kakanj
|
03.11.2018 19:00 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | Kakanj 78 |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda |
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
03.11.2018 | Maglaj | 3 : 1 | Gradina-Herceg | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Orašje
Orašje
|
03.11.2018 | Žepče | 2 : 3 | Orašje | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
03.11.2018 | Vitez | 1 : 3 | Kakanj |
Zavidovići
Zavidovići
|
|
Orašje 2
Orašje
|
03.11.2018 | Zavidovići | 0 : 3 | Orašje 2 |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Kula Gradačac
Gradačac
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 2 | Kula Gradačac | ||||||
Smeč
Lukavac
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Smeč | 3 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
03.11.2018 17:00 | Goražde | 1 : 3 | Maglić |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
03.11.2018 15:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | Derventa | ||||||
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
03.11.2018 16:00 | Kozara | 1 : 3 | Hercegovac | ||||||
HE na Drini
Višegrad
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
03.11.2018 17:00 | HE na Drini | 3 : 0 | Slavija | ||||||
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
03.11.2018 17:30 | Inova | 3 : 1 | Radnik |
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Prijedor | 3 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Smeč
Novi Grad
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Balkana MP | 3 : 1 | Smeč | ||||||
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
|
Pliva
Šipovo
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Laktaši | 1 : 3 | Pliva |
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Derventa 2
Derventa
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Kotor Varoš | 3 : 0 | Derventa 2 | ||||||
Ukrina
Prnjavor
|
|
Panter
Doboj
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Ukrina | 0 : 3 | Panter | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
|
|
Smeč DN
Brčko
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvijezda 2 | 3 : 1 | Smeč DN |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Bratunac | 3 : 1 | Han Pijesak | ||||||
Radnik 2
Bijeljina
|
|
Jahorina 2
Pale
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Radnik 2 | 3 : 1 | Jahorina 2 |
Zelengora
Kalinovik
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Zelengora | 3 : 1 | Rudo |
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
03.11.2018 | Sana 7 | 24 : 25 | Krajina | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
03.11.2018 | Sloboda | 33 : 26 | Gradačac | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Čelik Junior
Zenica
|
03.11.2018 | Krivaja | 27 : 21 | Čelik Junior | ||||||
Rudar
Banovići
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
03.11.2018 | Rudar | 29 : 35 | Žepče |
Travnik AG
Travnik
|
|
Vogošča Poljine Hills 2
Vogošća
|
03.11.2018 00:00 | Travnik AG | 37 : 28 | Vogošča Poljine Hills 2 | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
03.11.2018 | Iskra | 25 : 17 | Donji Vakuf | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Briješće
Sarajevo
|
03.11.2018 00:00 | Velež | 26 : 38 | Briješće | ||||||
Jajce
Jajce
|
|
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
03.11.2018 | Jajce | 31 : 41 | Izviđač CO 2 | ||||||
Međugorje
Međugorje
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
03.11.2018 00:00 | Međugorje | 29 : 32 | Bosna |
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
03.11.2018 | Bosna | 27 : 24 | Sloga(D) | ||||||
Sloga(GV-U)
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
03.11.2018 | Sloga(GV-U) | 32 : 27 | Slavija | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
03.11.2018 | Derventa | 25 : 28 | Leotar | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
03.11.2018 00:00 | Goražde | 29 : 22 | Konjuh | ||||||
Vogošća Poljine Hills
Vogošća
|
|
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
03.11.2018 | Vogošća Poljine Hills | 32 : 26 | Maglaj | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
03.11.2018 | Gračanica | 38 : 25 | Lokomotiva |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
03.11.2018 16:00 | Kozara | 29 : 29 | Prijedor | ||||||
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
|
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
Kozarska Dubica
|
03.11.2018 19:00 | Kotor Varoš | 30 : 27 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt | ||||||
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
03.11.2018 17:00 | Mladost | 40 : 24 | Hercegovac |
Srbac
Srbac
|
|
Prijedor 2
Prijedor
|
03.11.2018 00:00 | Srbac | 41 : 25 | Prijedor 2 | ||||||
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Laktaši
Laktaši
|
03.11.2018 | Teslić | 35 : 22 | Laktaši |
Iskra(B)
Bugojno
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
03.11.2018 | Iskra(B) | 28 : 20 | Turbina |
Hrasnica
Hrasnica
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
03.11.2018 | Hrasnica | 25 : 47 | Grude |
Nestro grupa Brod
Brod
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
03.11.2018 | Nestro grupa Brod | 23 : 22 | Leotar | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
03.11.2018 17:00 | Rogatica | 34 : 27 | Knežopoljka | ||||||
Borja
Teslić
|
|
Doboj
Doboj
|
03.11.2018 18:00 | Borja | 15 : 33 | Doboj |
Borac 2
Banja Luka
|
|
Dubica 2
Kozarska Dubica
|
03.11.2018 | Borac 2 | 21 : 41 | Dubica 2 |
Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi
Beograd
|
|
Singidunum
Beograd
|
03.11.2018 | Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi | 15 : 8 | Singidunum | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
03.11.2018 | Banja Luka | 10 : 11 | ŽAK | ||||||
Valis
Valjevo
|
|
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
|
03.11.2018 | Valis | 7 : 10 | Spartak Prozivka |