XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 58 utakmica za dan
Subota, 28 Decembar 2019

Fudbal

28.12.2019 13:30 Brighton 2 : 0 Bournemouth
28.12.2019 20:45 Burnley 0 : 2 Manchester United
28.12.2019 16:00 Liverpool 1 : 0 Wolverhampton
28.12.2019 16:00 Newcastle United 1 : 2 Everton
28.12.2019 18:30 Norwich City 2 : 2 Tottenham
28.12.2019 16:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Crystal Palace
28.12.2019 16:00 Watford 3 : 0 Aston Villa
28.12.2019 18:30 West Ham 1 : 2 Leicester

Futsal

28.12.2019 19:00 Glasinac 6 : 4 Nevesinje
28.12.2019 19:00 Kotor Varoš 3 : 3 Šampion
28.12.2019 20:30 Viktorija 7 : 2 Starčevica
28.12.2019 15:00 Radnički 2 : 6 Leotar
28.12.2019 16:00 Željeznica 2 : 3 Ljubinje

Košarka

28.12.2019 18:00 Sloboda 98 : 66 Mladost
28.12.2019 18:00 Bratunac TRB 97 : 89 Promo
28.12.2019 16:30 Mladost 61 : 73 Borac 1972
28.12.2019 19:00 Zvornik Basket 75 : 72 Rudar
28.12.2019 20:00 Gračanica 85 : 79 Radnički
28.12.2019 20:00 Bosna Royal 99 : 66 Gen
28.12.2019 20:30 Igman Burch 97 : 88 Travnik
28.12.2019 20:00 Konjic 69 : 76 Turbina
28.12.2019 16:30 Jedinstvo BHT 63 : 104 Leotar 03
28.12.2019 18:00 Čelik 76 : 50 Mladi Krajišnik

Tango liga

28.12.2019 FK Slavija 2 12 : 2 FK Dobrinja
28.12.2019 FK Atletiko 2 : 4 FK Igman 2
28.12.2019 FK Olimp 3 : 1 FK Romanija
28.12.2019 FK Slavija 1 7 : 1 Mlade nade 4
28.12.2019 FK Slavija (plavi) 3 : 4 FK Romanija
28.12.2019 FK Slavija (Bijeli) 3 : 3 FK Slavija (plavi)
28.12.2019 ŠF Čaja 3 : 1 FK Romanija
28.12.2019 FK Slavija 1 12 : 0 FK Ilidža
28.12.2019 ŠF Čaja 5 : 2 ŠF United
28.12.2019 FK Dobrinja 0 : 1 OFK Biser
28.12.2019 Fair Play 3 : 2 SK Tempo 2
28.12.2019 SK Tempo 1 5 : 0 OFK Kasindo
28.12.2019 ŠF Tango 1 2 : 6 FK Radnik 1
28.12.2019 00:00 FK Atletiko 3 : 0 ŠF Tango 2
28.12.2019 FK Radnik 2 2 : 1 OFK Biser
28.12.2019 FK Mlade nade 3 : 0 FK Atletiko
28.12.2019 FK Radnik 1 0 : 3 FK Dobrinja
28.12.2019 SK Tempo 1 0 : 4 FK Olimp
28.12.2019 OFK Biser 0 : 6 FK Olimp
28.12.2019 FK Dobrinja 2 5 : 1 ŠF Tango 2
28.12.2019 FK Olimp 2 : 1 ŠF Tango 1
28.12.2019 FK Igman 1 : 3 FK Mlade nade
28.12.2019 SK Tempo 2 1 : 8 FK Radnik 1
28.12.2019 ŠF Tango 1 0 : 7 FK Igman
28.12.2019 FK Atletiko 4 : 2 FK Romanija
28.12.2019 NK Bojnik 1 : 3 Mlade nade
28.12.2019 FK Igman (plavi) 7 : 1 Akademija Juventus
28.12.2019 FK Radnik 1 1 : 3 ŠF Tango
28.12.2019 FK Romanija 0 : 2 SK Tempo 2
28.12.2019 FK Olimp 1 : 2 SK Tempo 1
28.12.2019 FK Igman (Narandž.) 0 : 3 SK Tempo 1
28.12.2019 Fair Play 1 2 : 4 SK Tempo
28.12.2019 FK Atletiko (plavi) 0 : 5 FK Olimp
28.12.2019 FK Novi Grad (bijeli) 2 : 3 AF Sporting
28.12.2019 FK Dobrinja 2 1 : 5 FK Radnik