XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 70 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 1 Decembar 2019

Fudbal

01.12.2019 13:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Velež
01.12.2019 16:00 Široki Brijeg 4 : 0 Zvijezda 09
01.12.2019 13:00 Čelik 1 : 2 Borac
01.12.2019 15:00 Mačva 0 : 2 Partizan
01.12.2019 16:00 Podgorica 2 : 0 Zeta
01.12.2019 13:00 Rudar 3 : 2 Kom
01.12.2019 13:00 Iskra 1 : 2 OFK Petrovac
01.12.2019 15:00 Sutjeska 0 : 2 Budućnost
01.12.2019 15:00 OFK Titograd 1 : 0 Grbalj
01.12.2019 17:30 Leicester 2 : 1 Everton
01.12.2019 17:30 Manchester United 2 : 2 Aston Villa
01.12.2019 15:00 Norwich City 2 : 2 Arsenal
01.12.2019 14:00 Athletic Club 2 : 0 Granada
01.12.2019 21:00 Atlético Madrid 0 : 1 Barcelona
01.12.2019 16:00 Espanyol 2 : 4 Osasuna
01.12.2019 18:30 Getafe 4 : 0 Levante
01.12.2019 12:00 Sevilla 1 : 0 Leganés
01.12.2019 18:00 Wolfsburg 2 : 3 Werder Bremen
01.12.2019 20:45 Verona 1 : 3 Roma
01.12.2019 15:00 Internazionale 2 : 1 SPAL
01.12.2019 12:30 Juventus 2 : 2 Sassuolo
01.12.2019 15:00 Lazio 3 : 0 Udinese
01.12.2019 18:00 Napoli 1 : 2 Bologna
01.12.2019 15:00 Parma 0 : 1 Milan
01.12.2019 21:00 Monaco : PSG
01.12.2019 15:00 Nantes 2 : 1 Toulouse
01.12.2019 17:00 Rennes 2 : 1 Saint-Étienne

Futsal

01.12.2019 17:30 Policajac 4 : 0 Nevesinje
01.12.2019 15:00 Brčko Zdravlje 6 : 2 Šampion
01.12.2019 19:00 Glasinac 5 : 4 Kotor Varoš
01.12.2019 14:30 Obilić 6 : 5 Čelinac
01.12.2019 17:00 Doboj 5 : 0 Derventa
01.12.2019 17:00 Radnički 2 : 4 Rogatica
01.12.2019 18:00 Ugljevik 8 : 1 Željeznica
01.12.2019 19:00 Drina 5 : 5 Lilium
01.12.2019 12:00 Željezničar 7 : 3 DiaBIH
01.12.2019 17:00 Neimari 10 : 5 Iskra Vrbas
01.12.2019 17:00 Neretva 9 : 1 Bubamara
01.12.2019 20:00 Čulin Mlin 3 : 1 Rudnik
01.12.2019 18:00 Konjodor 7 : 1 Hercegovina
01.12.2019 17:00 Bašigovci 4 : 1 Brčko
01.12.2019 20:00 Bosna Kompred 7 : 6 Posavina
01.12.2019 18:00 Klanac 5 : 3 Lukavac

Košarka

01.12.2019 20:00 Cibona 80 : 78 Koper Primorska
01.12.2019 12:00 Igokea 69 : 72 Mega Bemax
01.12.2019 20:00 Partizan NIS 102 : 80 Krka
01.12.2019 17:00 Cedevita Olimpija 75 : 64 Crvena zvezda MTS
01.12.2019 19:00 Čapljina 68 : 78 Bratunac TRB
01.12.2019 18:00 Kakanj 70 : 94 Spars
01.12.2019 19:00 Mladost 102 : 85 Leotar
01.12.2019 18:00 Promo 73 : 48 Vogošća
01.12.2019 18:00 Sloboda 73 75 : 73 Sutjeska
01.12.2019 18:00 Radnik BN 70 : 63 HEO
01.12.2019 12:00 OKK Borac Mako Print 71 : 81 Borac 1972
01.12.2019 15:00 Lijevče 72 : 63 Mladost
01.12.2019 19:00 Kozara 74 : 97 Feniks

Odbojka

01.12.2019 18:00 Breza 1934 2 : 3 Ilidža
01.12.2019 13:00 Inova 0 : 3 Smeč
01.12.2019 14:30 Novi Grad 3 : 1 Maglić
01.12.2019 14:00 Gračanica Fortex 3 : 1 Napredak
01.12.2019 17:00 Čelik-R 2 : 3 Gradina-Herceg
01.12.2019 13:00 SA Volley 0 : 3 Smeč
01.12.2019 15:00 Centar ORT 3 : 0 Ilijaš
01.12.2019 13:00 Tešanj 3 : 2 Sloboda 2
01.12.2019 13:00 Lami 1 : 3 Orašje 2
01.12.2019 16:00 Lukavac 3 : 0 Mikasa
01.12.2019 14:00 Turbina 1 : 3 Breza 1934
01.12.2019 14:00 Mostar 2 0 : 3 Željezara

Rukomet

01.12.2019 16:00 Sloboda 2 30 : 39 Čelik

Vaterpolo

01.12.2019 Singidunum 11 : 13 Wind Sport