Arsenal
London
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
29.12.2019 15:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 2 | Chelsea | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Sheffield United
Sheffield
|
29.12.2019 19:00 | Manchester City | 2 : 0 | Sheffield United |
Brod
Brod
|
|
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
29.12.2019 16:00 | Brod | 0 : 3 | Policajac | ||||||
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
29.12.2019 17:00 | Brčko Zdravlje | 0 : 3 | Jahorina |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
29.12.2019 16:30 | Leotar | 5 : 0 | Rogatica |
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Koper Primorska
Kopar
|
29.12.2019 21:00 | Partizan NIS | 81 : 62 | Koper Primorska | ||||||
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
29.12.2019 12:00 | Cibona | 82 : 84 | Cedevita Olimpija | ||||||
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
29.12.2019 18:00 | Krka | 76 : 74 | Zadar |
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
29.12.2019 18:00 | Široki | 90 : 76 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
29.12.2019 19:00 | Čapljina | 73 : 70 | Kakanj |
Student-Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Slavija 1996
Istočno Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 17:00 | Student-Igokea | 57 : 50 | Slavija 1996 |
Mladost Bulldogs
Prnjavor
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
29.12.2019 19:00 | Mladost Bulldogs | 73 : 68 | Kozara | ||||||
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
29.12.2019 18:00 | Una | 58 : 64 | Lijevče |
Modriča
Modriča
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
29.12.2019 18:00 | Modriča | 74 : 40 | Ozren |
Brčko
Brčko Distriht
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
29.12.2019 20:30 | Brčko | 78 : 68 | Čelik | ||||||
Bošnjak
Hadžići
|
|
Ibu Spartanas
Živinice
|
29.12.2019 20:00 | Bošnjak | 81 : 64 | Ibu Spartanas |
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
29.12.2019 16:00 | Igman | 96 : 75 | Konjic |
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad (Plavi)
Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | OFK Biser | 5 : 0 | FK Novi Grad (Plavi) |
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | FK Mlade nade 1 | 1 : 7 | SK Tempo | ||||||
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | ŠF Tango 1 | 6 : 1 | OFK Biser |
ŠF United
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Romanija
Pale
|
29.12.2019 | ŠF United | 0 : 8 | FK Romanija | ||||||
AF Sporting
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | AF Sporting | 3 : 2 | FK Dobrinja 1 | ||||||
FK Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | FK Željezničar | 5 : 0 | FK Mlade nade 2 |
FK Atletiko (bijeli)
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | FK Atletiko (bijeli) | 1 : 1 | SK Tempo | ||||||
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
FK Novi Grad (plavi)
Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | FK Radnik | 3 : 0 | FK Novi Grad (plavi) | ||||||
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | Fair Play 2 | 0 : 5 | ŠF Tango 2 |
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
AF Sporting
Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | ŠF Tango | 0 : 2 | AF Sporting | ||||||
FK Novi Grad 1
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | FK Novi Grad 1 | 1 : 3 | SK Tempo | ||||||
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | ŠF Fair Play | 0 : 6 | FK Mlade nade |
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Ilidža
Ilidža
|
29.12.2019 | OFK Biser | 3 : 0 | FK Ilidža | ||||||
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | ŠF Fair Play | 0 : 1 | SK Tempo | ||||||
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | FK Radnik | 3 : 1 | OFK Biser | ||||||
FK Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | FK Željezničar | 2 : 2 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
FK Romanija
Pale
|
|
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | FK Romanija | 1 : 2 | FK Dobrinja 1 | ||||||
Akademija Juventus
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | Akademija Juventus | 2 : 1 | SK Tempo | ||||||
FK Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Akademija Juventus
Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | FK Ilidža | 2 : 4 | Akademija Juventus | ||||||
FK Novi Grad 2
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja 2
Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | FK Novi Grad 2 | 3 : 5 | FK Dobrinja 2 |
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | SK Tempo 1 | 2 : 0 | SK Tempo 2 | ||||||
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
29.12.2019 | FK Mlade nade | 6 : 1 | SK Tempo 2 |