XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 96 utakmica za dan
Subota, 7 Decembar 2019

Fudbal

07.12.2019 13:00 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Radnik
07.12.2019 13:00 Mladost 4 : 2 Čelik
07.12.2019 13:00 Tuzla Siti 1 : 0 Široki Brijeg
07.12.2019 13:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 Sarajevo
07.12.2019 16:00 Željezničar 0 : 2 Velež
07.12.2019 15:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Spartak ŽK
07.12.2019 13:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Smederevo 1924
07.12.2019 13:00 Zlatibor 0 : 0 Radnički 1923
07.12.2019 16:00 Bournemouth 0 : 3 Liverpool
07.12.2019 16:00 Brighton 2 : 2 Wolverhampton
07.12.2019 13:30 Everton 3 : 1 Chelsea
07.12.2019 18:30 Manchester City 1 : 2 Manchester United
07.12.2019 16:00 Tottenham 5 : 0 Burnley
07.12.2019 16:00 Watford 0 : 0 Crystal Palace
07.12.2019 21:00 Barcelona 5 : 2 Mallorca
07.12.2019 16:00 Granada 3 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
07.12.2019 18:30 Levante 2 : 4 Valencia
07.12.2019 13:00 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Espanyol
07.12.2019 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 : 0 Fortuna
07.12.2019 15:30 RB Leipzig 3 : 1 Hoffenheim
07.12.2019 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 : 1 Schalke 04
07.12.2019 00:00 Borussia M'gladbach 2 : 1 Bayern München
07.12.2019 00:00 Eintracht 2 : 2 Hertha BSC
07.12.2019 15:30 Freiburg 1 : 0 Wolfsburg
07.12.2019 15:30 Augsburg 2 : 1 Mainz 05
07.12.2019 15:00 Atalanta 3 : 2 Verona
07.12.2019 20:45 Lazio 3 : 1 Juventus
07.12.2019 18:00 Udinese 1 : 1 Napoli
07.12.2019 20:00 Nice 4 : 1 Metz
07.12.2019 17:30 Montpellier 1 : 3 PSG
07.12.2019 20:00 Rennes 2 : 1 Angers
07.12.2019 20:00 Strasbourg 4 : 2 Toulouse
07.12.2019 00:00 Olympique Marseille 3 : 1 Bordeaux
07.12.2019 20:00 Monaco 3 : 0 Amiens SC

Futsal

07.12.2019 18:00 Brotnjo 8 : 6 Beli anđeo
07.12.2019 18:00 Kotor Varoš 6 : 3 Brod
07.12.2019 20:00 Šampion 5 : 4 Glasinac
07.12.2019 18:00 Nevesinje 7 : 3 Brčko Zdravlje
07.12.2019 17:30 Jahorina 0 : 4 Policajac
07.12.2019 20:30 Dubica 5 : 6 Sokrates
07.12.2019 18:30 Boračka 7 : 1 Viktorija
07.12.2019 19:00 Borac 9 : 1 Gradiška
07.12.2019 19:30 Derventa 10 : 3 Obilić
07.12.2019 16:30 Čelinac 3 : 9 Jošavka
07.12.2019 18:00 Lilium 5 : 8 Iskra Vrbas
07.12.2019 19:00 Bubamara 5 : 5 Čulin Mlin
07.12.2019 17:30 Mostarske Kiše 9 : 3 Neretva
07.12.2019 17:00 Brčko 8 : 6 Bosna Kompred
07.12.2019 16:00 Banovići 5 : 3 Bašigovci

Košarka

07.12.2019 18:00 Budućnost VOLI 93 : 80 Cedevita Olimpija
07.12.2019 20:00 Krka 67 : 76 Mornar
07.12.2019 19:00 Vogošća 86 : 94 Široki
07.12.2019 17:00 Leotar 116 : 111 Promo
07.12.2019 19:00 Spars 90 : 73 Mladost
07.12.2019 18:00 Bratunac TRB 99 : 77 Zrinjski
07.12.2019 19:00 Sloboda 81 : 68 Čapljina
07.12.2019 19:30 Slavija 1996 66 : 49 Sloboda 73
07.12.2019 19:00 Sokolac 74 : 64 Prijedor -Spartak
07.12.2019 19:00 Sutjeska 55 : 66 Radnik BN
07.12.2019 17:00 Mladost Bulldogs 68 : 57 Borac 1972
07.12.2019 16:30 Una 55 : 98 OKK Borac Mako Print
07.12.2019 18:00 Šamac 96 : 99 Zvornik Basket
07.12.2019 16:00 Igman 90 : 79 Jedinstvo BHT
07.12.2019 20:00 Play Off Ultra 58 : 80 Orlovi
07.12.2019 18:00 Konjic 57 : 91 Čelik
07.12.2019 19:00 Rudar Sport 72 : 123 Leotar 03

Odbojka

07.12.2019 18:00 Tempo 0 : 3 Maglić
07.12.2019 19:00 Domaljevac 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
07.12.2019 19:00 Bosna 1 : 3 Kakanj 78
07.12.2019 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 1 Majevica
07.12.2019 16:30 Drina 3 : 0 Gradiška
07.12.2019 19:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Napredak
07.12.2019 19:00 Bosna 3 : 0 Bihać
07.12.2019 19:30 Ilijaš 3 : 0 Mladost
07.12.2019 17:00 Mostar 3 : 1 Inova
07.12.2019 19:00 Smeč 1 : 3 Gacko
07.12.2019 19:00 Kula Gradačac 2 : 3 HE na Drini
07.12.2019 17:00 Gradina-Herceg 3 : 0 Kakanj
07.12.2019 17:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Čelik-R
07.12.2019 13:00 Alipašino Polje 0 : 3 Troglav
07.12.2019 17:30 Ilijaš 0 : 3 Igman
07.12.2019 18:00 Smeč 3 : 1 Centar ORT
07.12.2019 16:00 Kula-Gradačac 2 2 : 3 Sloboda 2

Rukomet

07.12.2019 19:00 Maglaj 20 : 18 Sloboda
07.12.2019 18:00 Gračanica 26 : 23 Sloga (D)
07.12.2019 20:00 Goražde 22 : 37 Konjuh
07.12.2019 20:00 Drina 31 : 28 Vogošća PH
07.12.2019 19:00 Izviđač CO 42 : 32 Iskra
07.12.2019 19:00 Sloga (GV-U) 33 : 27 Lokomotiva
07.12.2019 20:00 Leotar 28 : 26 Bosna Vispak
07.12.2019 19:00 Krivaja 38 : 21 Jedinstvo (B)
07.12.2019 16:30 Izviđač 42 : 33 Mira
07.12.2019 19:30 Borac 16 : 27 Grude
07.12.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo (T) 24 : 37 Dubica
07.12.2019 19:30 Zrinjski 27 : 28 Katarina
07.12.2019 18:00 Goražde 23 : 24 Hadžići