XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 84 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 Decembar 2019

Fudbal

21.12.2019 16:00 Bournemouth 0 : 1 Burnley
21.12.2019 16:00 Aston Villa 1 : 3 Southampton
21.12.2019 16:00 Brighton 0 : 1 Sheffield United
21.12.2019 13:30 Everton 0 : 0 Arsenal
21.12.2019 18:30 Manchester City 3 : 1 Leicester
21.12.2019 16:00 Newcastle United 1 : 0 Crystal Palace
21.12.2019 16:00 Norwich City 1 : 2 Wolverhampton
21.12.2019 00:00 West Ham : Liverpool
21.12.2019 16:00 Barcelona 4 : 1 Deportivo Alavés
21.12.2019 13:00 Mallorca 0 : 2 Sevilla
21.12.2019 18:30 Villarreal 1 : 0 Getafe
21.12.2019 21:00 Real Valladolid 1 : 1 Valencia
21.12.2019 15:30 Bayern München 2 : 0 Wolfsburg
21.12.2019 15:30 RB Leipzig 3 : 1 Augsburg
21.12.2019 00:00 Hertha BSC 0 : 0 Borussia M'gladbach
21.12.2019 15:30 Mainz 05 0 : 1 Bayer Leverkusen
21.12.2019 15:30 Schalke 04 2 : 2 Freiburg
21.12.2019 15:30 Köln 1 : 0 Werder Bremen
21.12.2019 00:00 Paderborn 2 : 1 Eintracht
21.12.2019 18:00 Internazionale 4 : 0 Genoa
21.12.2019 20:45 Torino 1 : 2 SPAL
21.12.2019 15:00 Udinese 2 : 1 Cagliari
21.12.2019 20:45 Montpellier 4 : 0 Brest
21.12.2019 20:45 Dijon 2 : 2 Metz
21.12.2019 20:45 Rennes 1 : 0 Bordeaux
21.12.2019 20:45 Strasbourg 2 : 1 Saint-Étienne
21.12.2019 20:45 Monaco 5 : 1 Lille
21.12.2019 20:45 Reims 1 : 1 Olympique Lyonnais
21.12.2019 20:45 Nantes 1 : 2 Angers
21.12.2019 20:45 Nice 3 : 0 Toulouse
21.12.2019 20:45 PSG 4 : 1 Amiens SC
21.12.2019 00:00 Olympique Marseille 3 : 1 Nîmes

Košarka

21.12.2019 17:00 Cedevita Olimpija 112 : 102 Mega Bemax
21.12.2019 20:00 Partizan NIS 89 : 73 Igokea
21.12.2019 19:00 Leotar 65 : 85 Široki
21.12.2019 18:00 Bratunac TRB 90 : 82 Mladost
21.12.2019 18:00 Sloboda 73 49 : 85 Borac
21.12.2019 19:00 Sokolac 87 : 77 Slavija 1996
21.12.2019 19:00 Sutjeska 51 : 62 Varda HE
21.12.2019 18:00 Radnik BN 65 : 68 Budućnost BN
21.12.2019 14:30 SKK Borac 1947 77 : 54 Mladost
21.12.2019 16:00 Una 59 : 69 Ušće
21.12.2019 21:15 OKK Borac Mako Print 86 : 77 Kozara
21.12.2019 20:30 Radnički 80 : 84 Konjic
21.12.2019 20:00 Turbina 71 : 65 Igman Burch
21.12.2019 20:00 Travnik 77 : 109 Bosna Royal
21.12.2019 20:30 Gen 67 : 77 Ibu Spartanas
21.12.2019 21:00 Bošnjak 83 : 73 Brčko
21.12.2019 20:30 Čelik 73 : 66 Gračanica
21.12.2019 19:00 Prijedor-Spartak 78 : 94 Mladost
21.12.2019 19:00 Hunters 60 : 102 Borac
21.12.2019 19:00 Sokolac 53 : 91 Leotar
21.12.2019 19:00 Radnik BN 56 : 97 Bratunac
21.12.2019 18:00 Play Off Ultra 84 : 70 Jedinstvo BHT
21.12.2019 15:00 Sloboda 59 : 74 Igman
21.12.2019 18:00 Konjic 62 : 90 Orlovi
21.12.2019 18:00 Brčanka 51 : 86 Čelik
Polufinale
21.12.2019 19:30 Orlovi 84 : 36 Rudar Sport
21.12.2019 19:30 Mladi Krajišnik 71 : 67 Leotar 03

Tango liga

21.12.2019 Mlade nade 3 6 : 0 FK Sportivo
21.12.2019 ŠF Čaja 2 3 : 1 FK Atletiko
21.12.2019 ŠF Čaja 1 0 : 4 FK Slavija 1
21.12.2019 FK Romanija 1 : 4 Fair Play
21.12.2019 FK Slavija 1 2 : 3 ŠF Čaja
21.12.2019 FK Slavija 1 4 : 0 FK Sutjeska
21.12.2019 FK Sutjeska 2 : 0 Sportivo
21.12.2019 OFK Kasindo 0 : 4 FK Dobrinja
21.12.2019 FK Dobrinja 0 : 4 ŠF United
21.12.2019 SK Tempo 2 1 : 6 FK Atletiko
21.12.2019 FK Dobrinja 0 : 2 FK Mlade nade
21.12.2019 FK Dobrinja 2 3 : 1 FK Dar
21.12.2019 FK Radnik 2 2 : 9 FK Radnik 1
21.12.2019 FK Romanija 2 : 1 NK Bojnik
21.12.2019 FK Novi Grad (Bijeli) 1 : 2 FK Dobrinja 1
21.12.2019 FK Novi Grad (Plavi) 1 : 6 Fair Play
21.12.2019 FK Dar 1 : 2 Sportivo
21.12.2019 FK Dobrinja 2 1 : 0 ŠF Čaja 2
21.12.2019 OFK Biser 0 : 1 FK Olimp
21.12.2019 FK Atletiko (bijeli) 1 : 2 ŠF Tango 2
21.12.2019 FK Radnik 6 : 0 FK Academica
21.12.2019 12:30 ŠF Čajo 0 : 4 FK Željezničar
21.12.2019 ŠF Winner 2 : 1 FK Novi Grad
21.12.2019 12:30 FK Mlade nade 2 : 1 FK Dobrinja
21.12.2019 FK Radnik 4 : 0 ŠF Tango