XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 95 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Februar 2021

Fudbal

20.02.2021 13:00 Čukarički 2 : 0 Zlatibor
20.02.2021 13:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 Radnički (P)
20.02.2021 13:00 GFK Dubočica 1 : 0 Kabel
20.02.2021 13:00 Železničar (P) 0 : 1 Radnički 1923
20.02.2021 13:00 GFK Jagodina 0 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
20.02.2021 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Borac 1926
20.02.2021 16:00 Brighton 1 : 2 Crystal Palace
20.02.2021 16:00 Fulham 1 : 0 Sheffield United
20.02.2021 16:00 Liverpool 0 : 2 Everton
20.02.2021 16:00 Southampton 1 : 1 Chelsea
20.02.2021 16:00 Wolverhampton 1 : 0 Leeds United
20.02.2021 16:00 Bristol City 0 : 1 Barnsley
20.02.2021 16:00 Cardiff City 4 : 0 Preston North End
20.02.2021 16:00 Coventry City 2 : 0 Brentford
20.02.2021 16:00 Huddersfield Town 4 : 1 Swansea City
20.02.2021 16:00 Millwall 0 : 0 Wycombe Wanderers
20.02.2021 16:00 Norwich City 1 : 0 Rotherham United
20.02.2021 16:00 Nottingham Forest 1 : 0 Blackburn Rovers
20.02.2021 16:00 Queens Park Rangers 2 : 1 AFC Bournemouth
20.02.2021 16:00 Reading 0 : 2 Middlesbrough
20.02.2021 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 1 Birmingham City
20.02.2021 16:00 Stoke City 3 : 0 Luton Town
20.02.2021 16:00 Watford 2 : 1 Derby County
20.02.2021 16:15 Atletico Madrid 0 : 2 Levante
20.02.2021 18:30 Valencia 2 : 0 Celta Vigo
20.02.2021 21:00 Real Valladolid 0 : 1 Real Madrid
20.02.2021 14:00 Elche 1 : 0 Eibar
20.02.2021 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 1 : 2 Mainz 05
20.02.2021 15:30 Freiburg 0 : 1 Union Berlin
20.02.2021 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 1 Bayern
20.02.2021 18:30 Schalke 04 0 : 4 Borussia Dortmund
20.02.2021 15:30 Köln 0 : 1 Stuttgart
20.02.2021 17:00 Nantes 1 : 1 Olympique Marseille
20.02.2021 13:00 Saint-Etienne 1 : 1 Reims
20.02.2021 20:45 Sassuolo 1 : 1 Bologna
20.02.2021 15:00 Lazio 1 : 0 Sampdoria
20.02.2021 18:00 Genoa 2 : 2 Hellas Verona
20.02.2021 14:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Zemun

Futsal

20.02.2021 17:00 GFC Sarajevo 4 : 6 Mostar SG
20.02.2021 16:00 Salines 8 : 4 Seljak
20.02.2021 19:00 Bosna Kompred 2 : 1 Sloga
20.02.2021 17:00 Brotnjo 3 : 2 Policajac
20.02.2021 18:00 Nevesinje 9 : 4 Ljubinje
20.02.2021 16:30 Student 4 : 4 Starčevica
20.02.2021 18:00 Viktorija 10 : 2 Dubica
20.02.2021 17:00 Čelinac 3 : 3 Kozara
20.02.2021 18:00 Kneževo 9 : 9 Sokrates
20.02.2021 19:00 Teslić 4 : 9 Derventa
20.02.2021 19:30 Obilić 5 : 6 Radnik Siti
20.02.2021 17:30 Žepče 6 : 1 Drina
20.02.2021 15:00 Sparta 6 : 4 Čulin Mlin
20.02.2021 19:00 Mostarske Kiše 4 : 7 Konjodor

Košarka

20.02.2021 14:30 KK Rudar 45 : 75 Akademik
20.02.2021 13:00 Beroe 73 : 71 Cinkarna Celje
20.02.2021 16:30 Mladi Krajišnik 73 : 85 Play Off Ultra
20.02.2021 19:30 Leotar 03 84 : 56 Džamper
20.02.2021 18:00 Igman 72 : 89 Jedinstvo Dženeks
20.02.2021 19:00 Orlovi 96 : 38 Konjic
20.02.2021 19:00 Brčanka 70 : 92 RMU Banovići
20.02.2021 Budućnost 61 : 88 Lavovi
20.02.2021 Mladost Basket Una 36 : 61 Kozara

Odbojka

20.02.2021 16:00 Modriča 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.02.2021 15:00 Kakanj 78 0 : 3 Mladost
20.02.2021 19:00 Bosna (Ka) 0 : 3 Bosna (Sa)
20.02.2021 18:00 Ljubinje 1 : 3 Domaljevac
20.02.2021 17:00 Jahorina : Radnik
20.02.2021 18:00 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 3 Tempo
20.02.2021 18:00 Gacko 3 : 0 Drina
20.02.2021 19:00 Krivaja 0 : 3 Gradina-Herceg
20.02.2021 17:30 Sloboda 0 : 3 Galeb
20.02.2021 15:00 Block Out 0 : 3 Ilidža
20.02.2021 17:00 Igman 3 : 2 Smeč
20.02.2021 19:00 Kula Gradačac 3 : 1 Goražde
20.02.2021 14:00 Glasinac 3 : 0 Drina
20.02.2021 15:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 Hercegovac
20.02.2021 16:30 Inova 3 : 2 Libero
20.02.2021 18:00 HE na Drini 1 : 3 Radnik
20.02.2021 15:00 Bosna 3 : 0 Gradina-Herceg
20.02.2021 14:00 Maglaj 0 : 3 Napredak
20.02.2021 18:00 Kakanj 3 : 0 Čelik-R
20.02.2021 16:00 ŽOK Žepče 3 : 0 Bihać
20.02.2021 16:00 Alipašino Polje 3 : 1 Volley
20.02.2021 14:00 Kula-Gradačac 2 0 : 3 Stars
20.02.2021 16:00 Krivaja 0 : 3 Delminium
20.02.2021 13:00 Željezara 3 : 0 Student
20.02.2021 16:00 Galeb 3 : 0 Rudar
20.02.2021 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 3 Luka Bar
20.02.2021 17:00 Gimnazijalac 1 : 3 Albatros

Rukomet

20.02.2021 18:00 Konjuh 34 : 31 Sloga (Do)
20.02.2021 Sloga (GV - U) 33 : 40 Krivaja
20.02.2021 Lokomotiva 28 : 27 Bosna
20.02.2021 Leotar 10 : 0 Slavija
20.02.2021 18:00 Maglaj 33 : 32 Vogošća
20.02.2021 18:30 Grude 42 : 33 Mira
20.02.2021 18:30 Hadžići 30 : 27 Izviđač