XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 154 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Februar 2021

Fudbal

27.02.2021 13:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Široki Brijeg
27.02.2021 13:30 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Krupa
27.02.2021 13:30 Željezničar 0 : 0 Sarajevo
27.02.2021 13:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Tuzla City
27.02.2021 13:30 Radnik 0 : 0 Velež
27.02.2021 14:00 Novi Pazar 4 : 0 Mačva
27.02.2021 14:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 1 Spartak ŽK
27.02.2021 16:05 Metalac 0 : 0 TSC
27.02.2021 14:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 2 Čukarički
27.02.2021 16:05 Zlatibor 0 : 0 Voždovac
27.02.2021 16:05 Rad 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
27.02.2021 14:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Javor Matis
27.02.2021 13:00 Loznica 1 : 0 Trayal
27.02.2021 13:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 0 GFK Dubočica
27.02.2021 14:00 Sloga DIPO 0 : 1 Polet
27.02.2021 16:00 Chelsea 0 : 0 Manchester United
27.02.2021 16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 0 Fulham
27.02.2021 16:00 Everton 1 : 0 Southampton
27.02.2021 16:00 Leeds United 0 : 1 Aston Villa
27.02.2021 16:00 Leicester City 1 : 3 Arsenal
27.02.2021 16:00 Manchester City 2 : 1 West Ham United
27.02.2021 16:00 Newcastle United 1 : 1 Wolverhampton
27.02.2021 16:00 Sheffield United 0 : 2 Liverpool
27.02.2021 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 4 : 0 Burnley
27.02.2021 16:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 0 Brighton
27.02.2021 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 1 : 0 Watford
27.02.2021 16:00 Barnsley 2 : 1 Millwall
27.02.2021 16:00 Birmingham City 2 : 1 Queens Park Rangers
27.02.2021 16:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 : 1 Coventry City
27.02.2021 16:00 Brentford 2 : 1 Stoke City
27.02.2021 16:00 Derby County 1 : 1 Nottingham Forest
27.02.2021 16:00 Luton Town 3 : 2 Sheffield Wednesday
27.02.2021 16:00 Middlesbrough 1 : 1 Cardiff City
27.02.2021 16:00 Preston North End 3 : 0 Huddersfield Town
27.02.2021 16:00 Rotherham United 0 : 1 Reading
27.02.2021 16:00 Swansea City 1 : 3 Bristol City
27.02.2021 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 2 Norwich City
27.02.2021 18:30 Deportivo Alavés 0 : 1 Osasuna
27.02.2021 14:00 Eibar 1 : 1 Huesca
27.02.2021 21:00 Getafe 3 : 0 Valencia
27.02.2021 16:15 Sevilla 0 : 2 Barcelona
27.02.2021 15:30 Bayern 5 : 1 Köln
27.02.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 0 Arminia
27.02.2021 18:30 RB Leipzig 3 : 2 Borussia M'gladbach
27.02.2021 15:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 0 Hertha BSC
27.02.2021 15:30 Stuttgart 5 : 1 Schalke 04
27.02.2021 13:00 Bordeaux 1 : 2 Metz
27.02.2021 17:00 Dijon 0 : 4 PSG
27.02.2021 20:45 Hellas Verona 1 : 1 Juventus
27.02.2021 18:00 Bologna 2 : 0 Lazio
27.02.2021 15:00 Spezia 2 : 2 Parma
27.02.2021 14:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 1 Mladost
27.02.2021 14:00 Krupa 3 : 3 Zrinjski
27.02.2021 13:00 Sarajevo 2 : 2 Željezničar
27.02.2021 12:00 Tuzla Siti 1 : 3 Sloboda
27.02.2021 15:00 Olimpik 3 : 0 Borac
27.02.2021 15:30 Velež 5 : 1 Radnik
27.02.2021 12:00 Široki Brijeg 6 : 0 Mladost
27.02.2021 12:00 Krupa 0 : 3 Zrinjski
27.02.2021 11:00 Sarajevo 0 : 3 Željezničar
27.02.2021 10:00 Tuzla City 2 : 2 Sloboda
27.02.2021 13:00 Olimpik 0 : 0 Borac
27.02.2021 13:30 Velež 2 : 1 Radnik
27.02.2021 18:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Mašinac Trejs

Futsal

27.02.2021 18:00 Brotnjo 3 : 3 GFC Sarajevo
27.02.2021 19:00 Sloga 7 : 9 Salines
27.02.2021 18:30 Seljak 4 : 2 Kaskada
27.02.2021 16:30 Zrinjski 1 : 10 Mostar SG
27.02.2021 18:30 Borac 3 : 2 Šampion
27.02.2021 19:30 Jošavka 1 : 4 Doboj
27.02.2021 17:30 Tango 3 : 6 Ugljevik
27.02.2021 20:00 Jahorina 3 : 2 Glasinac
27.02.2021 19:30 Kozara 3 : 2 Viktorija
27.02.2021 17:00 Dubica 4 : 8 Starčevica
27.02.2021 20:30 Obilić 9 : 5 Teslić
27.02.2021 15:00 Radnički 4 : 5 Rogatica
27.02.2021 14:00 Neimar 6 : 2 Iskra Vrbas
27.02.2021 14:00 Rudnik 4 : 1 Bubamara
27.02.2021 19:00 Banovići 5 : 3 Lukavac
27.02.2021 19:30 Lilium 5 : 2 LUX

Košarka

27.02.2021 17:00 Zadar 96 : 94 Partizan NIS
27.02.2021 19:00 Cedevita Olimpija 94 : 86 FMP
27.02.2021 17:00 Bosna Royal 103 : 94 Zrinjski
27.02.2021 17:00 Kakanj 58 : 93 Čelik
27.02.2021 20:00 Čapljina 82 : 102 Leotar
27.02.2021 19:00 Rogatica 71 : 70 Prijedor Spartak
27.02.2021 19:00 Mladost Buldogs 77 : 83 Sokolac
27.02.2021 19:00 Drina Princip 54 : 52 Sutjeska
27.02.2021 20:00 Pljevlja 65 : 96 Podgorica
27.02.2021 20:00 Ibar 97 : 69 All Stars
27.02.2021 20:00 Zeta 68 : 85 Primorje 1945
27.02.2021 20:00 Teodo 95 : 80 Jedinstvo 1950
27.02.2021 19:30 Danilovgrad 86 : 95 Sutjeska
27.02.2021 18:00 Mornar 2 68 : 75 Sutomore
27.02.2021 18:00 Milenijum 89 : 75 Akademik
27.02.2021 17:30 Play Off Ultra 86 : 46 Rudar Sport
27.02.2021 18:00 RMU Banovići 76 : 58 Čelik
27.02.2021 20:00 Konjic 87 : 43 Igman
27.02.2021 20:00 Džamper 71 : 79 Mladi Krajišnik
27.02.2021 17:30 Ušće 88 : 48 Mladost Basket Una

Odbojka

27.02.2021 18:00 Domaljevac 3 : 2 Bosna (Ka)
27.02.2021 18:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Modriča
27.02.2021 14:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Borac m:tel
27.02.2021 17:00 Gradiška 2 : 3 Gacko
27.02.2021 18:00 Tempo 3 : 0 Jahorina
27.02.2021 16:30 7 Lukavac 3 : 1 Galeb
27.02.2021 15:00 Gradina-Herceg 3 : 0 Sloboda
27.02.2021 17:30 Ilijaš 3 : 0 Block Out
27.02.2021 18:00 Ilidža 3 : 0 Breza 1934
27.02.2021 19:00 Smeč 3 : 0 Kula Gradačac
27.02.2021 17:00 Goražde 0 : 3 Bimal-Jedinstvo
27.02.2021 18:00 Jahorina 0 : 3 BL Volley
27.02.2021 16:00 Gacko 3 : 1 Mostar
27.02.2021 19:00 Sloboda Tuzlafarm 3 : 0 Igman
27.02.2021 18:00 Radnik 0 : 3 Inova
27.02.2021 18:00 Libero 3 : 1 Maglić
27.02.2021 18:00 ŽOK Leotar 1 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
27.02.2021 18:00 Hercegovac 3 : 2 Ljubinje
27.02.2021 18:00 Slavija 0 : 3 Glasinac
27.02.2021 18:00 Kotor Varoš 3 : 2 Borac
27.02.2021 14:00 Rudo 3 : 1 Mladost
27.02.2021 13:00 Orašje 3 : 0 Bosna
27.02.2021 16:00 Bihać 2 : 3 Kakanj
27.02.2021 17:30 Čelik-R 2 : 3 Maglaj
27.02.2021 14:00 Vogošća 2 : 3 Troglav
27.02.2021 14:00 Centar ORT 3 : 0 Ilijaš
27.02.2021 15:30 Ilidža 3 : 0 Volley
27.02.2021 13:00 Smeč DN 3 : 0 Sloboda 2
27.02.2021 13:00 Lami 3 : 0 Kula-Gradačac 2
27.02.2021 14:30 Stars 3 : 1 Smeč 2
27.02.2021 12:00 Delminium 3 : 0 Student
27.02.2021 18:00 Albatros 0 : 3 Luka Bar
27.02.2021 18:00 Morača 3 : 0 Gimnazijalac
27.02.2021 18:00 Budućnost 0 : 3 Galeb
27.02.2021 20:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Mediteran Bemaks

Rukomet

27.02.2021 17:00 Derventa 29 : 40 Konjuh
27.02.2021 17:00 Gračanica 40 : 18 Maglaj
27.02.2021 17:00 Slavija 29 : 32 Lokomotiva
27.02.2021 17:00 Bosna 20 : 26 Izviđač
27.02.2021 17:00 Iskra 26 : 27 Sloga (GV - U)
27.02.2021 17:00 Krivaja 22 : 34 Borac M:TEL
27.02.2021 17:00 Sloboda 28 : 24 Sloga (Do)
27.02.2021 18:00 Goražde 31 : 23 Zrinjski
27.02.2021 18:00 Briješće 35 : 21 RK Respect
Prvo pretkolo
27.02.2021 17:30 Hercegovina 24 : 30 Višegrad
27.02.2021 18:30 Srednjoškolac 19 : 31 Prijedor
27.02.2021 20:00 Teslić 35 : 40 Kotor Varoš
27.02.2021 Knežopoljka 15 : 29 Borac
27.02.2021 Katarina 28 : 36 Hadžići
27.02.2021 17:00 Levalea 2010 23 : 22 Trebjesa
27.02.2021 18:30 Nikšić 33 : 23 Rudar
27.02.2021 16:00 Mornar 7 33 : 24 Ulcinj
27.02.2021 16:00 Podgorica 2013 43 : 27 Berane 2002
27.02.2021 16:00 Komovi 22 : 27 Zeta