XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 120 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Februar 2021

Fudbal

13.02.2021 13:30 Mladost (L) 2 : 2 Radnik
13.02.2021 13:30 Voždovac 1 : 1 Inđija
13.02.2021 13:30 Mačva 2 : 1 Metalac
13.02.2021 15:30 Radnički (N) 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
13.02.2021 16:00 Arsenal 4 : 2 Leeds United
13.02.2021 16:00 Brighton 0 : 0 Aston Villa
13.02.2021 16:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Newcastle United
13.02.2021 16:00 Crystal Palace 0 : 3 Burnley
13.02.2021 16:00 Everton 0 : 2 Fulham
13.02.2021 16:00 Leicester City 3 : 1 Liverpool
13.02.2021 16:00 Manchester City 3 : 0 Tottenham Hotspur
13.02.2021 16:00 Southampton 1 : 2 Wolverhampton
13.02.2021 16:00 West Bromwich Albion 1 : 1 Manchester United
13.02.2021 16:00 West Ham United 3 : 0 Sheffield United
13.02.2021 16:00 Birmingham City 0 : 1 Luton Town
13.02.2021 16:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 : 2 Preston North End
13.02.2021 16:00 Brentford 0 : 2 Barnsley
13.02.2021 16:00 Cardiff City 3 : 1 Coventry City
13.02.2021 16:00 Derby County 2 : 1 Middlesbrough
13.02.2021 16:00 Huddersfield Town 2 : 3 Wycombe Wanderers
13.02.2021 16:00 Norwich City 4 : 1 Stoke City
13.02.2021 16:00 Nottingham Forest 0 : 0 AFC Bournemouth
13.02.2021 16:00 Reading 1 : 2 Millwall
13.02.2021 16:00 Rotherham United 3 : 1 Queens Park Rangers
13.02.2021 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 2 Swansea City
13.02.2021 16:00 Watford 6 : 0 Bristol City
13.02.2021 21:00 Barcelona 5 : 1 Deportivo Alavés
13.02.2021 18:30 Eibar 1 : 1 Real Valladolid
13.02.2021 14:00 Granada 1 : 2 Atletico Madrid
13.02.2021 16:15 Sevilla 1 : 0 Huesca
13.02.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 2 Hoffenheim
13.02.2021 15:30 Bayer 04 2 : 2 Mainz 05
13.02.2021 18:30 Union Berlin 0 : 0 Schalke 04
13.02.2021 15:30 Werder 0 : 0 Freiburg
13.02.2021 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 1 Hertha BSC
13.02.2021 21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 1 : 2 Montpellier
13.02.2021 17:00 PSG 2 : 1 Nice
13.02.2021 19:00 Reims 1 : 1 Lens
13.02.2021 15:00 Torino 0 : 0 Genoa
13.02.2021 18:00 Napoli 1 : 0 Juventus
13.02.2021 20:45 Spezia 2 : 0 Milan

Futsal

13.02.2021 18:00 Sloga 3 : 6 Brotnjo
13.02.2021 18:00 Seljak 5 : 3 Bosna Kompred
13.02.2021 19:00 Mostar SG 7 : 1 Kaskada
13.02.2021 19:30 Jošavka 7 : 1 Kotor Varoš
13.02.2021 17:00 Boračka 10 : 1 Šampion
13.02.2021 20:00 Brčko Zdravlje 3 : 6 Doboj
13.02.2021 21:00 Jahorina 7 : 2 Beli anđeo
13.02.2021 21:30 Sokrates 5 : 5 Student
13.02.2021 19:30 Kozara 4 : 3 Kneževo
13.02.2021 19:30 Starčevica 5 : 1 Viktorija
13.02.2021 17:00 Ljubić 5 : 4 Obilić
13.02.2021 15:00 Neimar 3 : 1 Konjic

Košarka

13.02.2021 19:00 Čelik 93 : 72 Čapljina
13.02.2021 17:00 Promo 74 : 96 Spars
13.02.2021 19:00 Mladost Buldogs 71 : 62 Prijedor Spartak
13.02.2021 19:00 Drina Princip 77 : 70 Sokolac
13.02.2021 19:00 Sutjeska 63 : 51 Slavija
13.02.2021 18:00 Mornar 2 72 : 37 Rudar
13.02.2021 18:00 Milenijum 110 : 82 Sutomore
13.02.2021 14:00 Montana 2003 93 : 67 RMU Banovići
13.02.2021 18:00 Play Off Ultra 81 : 72 Feniks
13.02.2021 18:00 RMU Banovići 97 : 51 Rudar Sport
13.02.2021 18:30 Konjic 56 : 75 Čelik
13.02.2021 18:00 Jedinstvo Dženeks 66 : 81 Orlovi
13.02.2021 17:30 Džamper 80 : 76 Igman
13.02.2021 18:30 Mladi Krajišnik 81 : 77 Leotar 03
13.02.2021 Lavovi 91 : 52 Ušće
13.02.2021 Kozara 79 : 51 Sloboda
13.02.2021 Budućnost 61 : 49 Mladost Basket Una

Odbojka

13.02.2021 17:00 Bosna (Sa) 3 : 0 Ljubinje
13.02.2021 16:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Bosna (Ka)
13.02.2021 19:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Kakanj 78
13.02.2021 19:00 Borac m:tel 3 : 2 Modriča
13.02.2021 19:30 Gradiška 3 : 0 Drina
13.02.2021 15:00 Tempo 3 : 0 Gacko
13.02.2021 18:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
13.02.2021 19:00 7 Lukavac 3 : 0 Sloboda
13.02.2021 19:00 Krivaja 3 : 1 Galeb
13.02.2021 19:00 Smeč 0 : 3 Goražde
13.02.2021 18:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 Kula Gradačac
13.02.2021 18:00 Gacko 0 : 3 Bimal-Jedinstvo
13.02.2021 19:00 Sloboda Tuzlafarm 1 : 3 BL Volley
13.02.2021 17:00 Igman 2 : 3 Mostar
13.02.2021 18:00 Libero 3 : 0 HE na Drini
13.02.2021 18:00 ŽOK Leotar 3 : 2 Inova
13.02.2021 18:00 Hercegovac 3 : 2 Maglić
13.02.2021 18:00 Slavija 0 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
13.02.2021 18:00 Glasinac 3 : 1 Ljubinje
13.02.2021 18:00 Kotor Varoš 0 : 3 Kozara
13.02.2021 17:30 Bratunac 3 : 0 Panter
13.02.2021 14:00 Rudo 0 : 3 Stakorina
13.02.2021 18:30 Bihać 1 : 3 Orašje
13.02.2021 18:30 Čelik-R 0 : 3 ŽOK Žepče
13.02.2021 18:30 Napredak 3 : 2 Kakanj
13.02.2021 18:30 Gradina-Herceg 1 : 3 Maglaj
13.02.2021 17:00 Smeč DN 3 : 2 Lami
13.02.2021 17:00 Stars 3 : 1 Sloboda 2
13.02.2021 17:00 Mikasa 3 : 0 Kula-Gradačac 2
13.02.2021 15:00 Delminium 0 : 3 Željezara
13.02.2021 15:00 Krivaja 3 : 0 Turbina
13.02.2021 Morača 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
13.02.2021 Mediteran Bemaks 0 : 3 Galeb
13.02.2021 Rudar 3 : 0 Luka Bar
13.02.2021 Budućnost 0 : 3 Gimnazijalac
13.02.2021 14:00 Smeč 2 : 3 Gradiška
13.02.2021 16:30 Derventa 3 : 0 Laktaši
13.02.2021 14:00 Kotor Varoš 3 : 0 Ukrina
13.02.2021 12:00 Libero 3 : 0 Radnik
13.02.2021 14:00 Net 0 : 3 Bratunac
13.02.2021 15:00 Jahorina 0 : 3 Glasinac
13.02.2021 14:00 Velež 2 : 3 ŽOK Leotar
13.02.2021 19:00 OOK Leotar 1 : 3 Gacko

Rukomet

13.02.2021 20:30 Vogošća 34 : 24 Iskra
13.02.2021 20:30 Sloboda 36 : 28 Čelik
13.02.2021 20:30 Konjuh 39 : 26 Derventa
13.02.2021 20:30 Bosna 10 : 0 Slavija
13.02.2021 20:00 Leotar 32 : 28 Krivaja
13.02.2021 20:30 Maglaj 19 : 39 Izviđač
13.02.2021 20:00 Lokomotiva 20 : 49 Sloga