XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
148 utakmica za dan Subota, 4 Decembar 2021


Fudbal

04.12
13:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
In─Ĺija
1
2
04.12.2021 13:00 1 : 2
04.12
16:00
Bristol City
Derby County
1
0
04.12.2021 16:00 1 : 0
04.12
16:00
Cardiff City
Sheffield United
2
3
04.12.2021 16:00 2 : 3
04.12
16:00
Reading
Hull City
1
1
04.12.2021 16:00 1 : 1
04.12
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
1
0
04.12.2021 16:00 1 : 0
04.12
16:00
Barnsley
Huddersfield Town
1
1
04.12.2021 16:00 1 : 1
04.12
13:30
Coventry City
West Bromwich Albion
1
2
04.12.2021 13:30 1 : 2
04.12
16:00
Millwall
Birmingham City
3
1
04.12.2021 16:00 3 : 1
04.12
16:00
Blackpool
Luton Town
0
3
04.12.2021 16:00 0 : 3
04.12
16:00
Middlesbrough
Swansea City
1
0
04.12.2021 16:00 1 : 0
04.12
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Peterborough United
2
0
04.12.2021 16:00 2 : 0
04.12
18:30
Atletico Madrid
Mallorca
1
2
04.12.2021 18:30 1 : 2
04.12
16:15
Barcelona
Real Betis
0
1
04.12.2021 16:15 0 : 1
04.12
21:00
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
0
2
04.12.2021 21:00 0 : 2
04.12
14:00
Sevilla
Villarreal
1
0
04.12.2021 14:00 1 : 0
04.12
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern
2
3
04.12.2021 18:30 2 : 3
04.12
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Greuther F├╝rth
7
1
04.12.2021 15:30 7 : 1
04.12
15:30
Hoffenheim
Eintracht
3
2
04.12.2021 15:30 3 : 2
04.12
15:30
Mainz 05
Wolfsburg
3
0
04.12.2021 15:30 3 : 0
04.12
15:30
Augsburg
Bochum
2
3
04.12.2021 15:30 2 : 3
04.12
15:30
Arminia
K├Âln
1
1
04.12.2021 15:30 1 : 1
04.12
15:00
Milan
Salernitana
2
0
04.12.2021 15:00 2 : 0
04.12
20:45
Napoli
Atalanta
2
3
04.12.2021 20:45 2 : 3
04.12
18:00
Roma
Inter
0
3
04.12.2021 18:00 0 : 3
04.12
21:00
Lens
PSG
1
1
04.12.2021 21:00 1 : 1
PSG
04.12
19:00
Lille
Troyes
2
1
04.12.2021 19:00 2 : 1
04.12
17:00
Olympique Marseille
Brest
1
2
04.12.2021 17:00 1 : 2
04.12
13:00
Posušje
Rudar Prijedor
0
0
04.12.2021 13:00 0 : 0
04.12
15:00
Borac
Sloboda
3
1
04.12.2021 15:00 3 : 1
04.12
13:00
Sarajevo
Vele┼ż
0
2
04.12.2021 13:00 0 : 2
04.12
13:00
Iskra
Rudar
8
1
04.12.2021 13:00 8 : 1
04.12
13:00
Kom
Mladost
2
3
04.12.2021 13:00 2 : 3
04.12
17:30
Iskra
Polet Stars 2000
2
0
04.12.2021 17:30 2 : 0
04.12
13:00
Sutjeska
Jezero
6
2
04.12.2021 13:00 6 : 2
04.12
13:00
Grbalj
Zeta
2
3
04.12.2021 13:00 2 : 3
04.12
13:00
Mornar 1923
Podgorica
1
3
04.12.2021 13:00 1 : 3
04.12
13:00
Budva
Brskovo
1
1
04.12.2021 13:00 1 : 1
04.12
12:00
De─Źi─ç
OFK Titograd
1
1
04.12.2021 12:00 1 : 1

Futsal

04.12
16:30
Brotnjo
Salines
1
6
04.12.2021 16:30 1 : 6
04.12
19:00
Doboj
Kaskada
4
6
04.12.2021 19:00 4 : 6
04.12
15:30
Policajac
Sloga
3
3
04.12.2021 15:30 3 : 3
04.12
19:00
Mostar SG
Hercegovina
3
1
04.12.2021 19:00 3 : 1
04.12
16:00
Leotar
Jahorina
3
2
04.12.2021 16:00 3 : 2
04.12
21:00
Br─Źko Zdravlje
Radnik Siti
6
7
04.12.2021 21:00 6 : 7
04.12
17:30
┼Żeljeznica
Glasinac
5
3
04.12.2021 17:30 5 : 3
04.12
18:00
Ljubinje
Tango 2
8
11
04.12.2021 18:00 8 : 11
04.12
20:00
Medicinski fakultet
Young Boys
2
4
04.12.2021 20:00 2 : 4
04.12
21:30
Rudar
Obili─ç
8
5
04.12.2021 21:30 8 : 5
04.12
18:00
Jošavka
Dom sportova
12
2
04.12.2021 18:00 12 : 2
04.12
20:00
Lukavac
Lilium
3
0
04.12.2021 20:00 3 : 0
04.12
15:30
Banovi─çi
Klanac
4
2
04.12.2021 15:30 4 : 2
04.12
19:00
Iskra Vrbas
─îapljina
8
0
04.12.2021 19:00 8 : 0
04.12
19:00
Mujo Hrnjica
Bubamara
3
5
04.12.2021 19:00 3 : 5
04.12
14:00
Onogošt
Mirabile Moda
8
0
04.12.2021 14:00 8 : 0
04.12
14:00
Studentski dom
Gorštak
7
7
04.12.2021 14:00 7 : 7
04.12
18:00
Dolcinium
Zora
24
4
04.12.2021 18:00 24 : 4

Košarka

04.12
21:00
FMP
Krka
87
76
04.12.2021 21:00
FMP
87 : 76
04.12
19:00
Igokea
Partizan NIS
68
70
04.12.2021 19:00 68 : 70
04.12
17:00
Mornar
Mega Basket
79
75
04.12.2021 17:00 79 : 75
04.12
20:00
Posušje
Promo
92
71
04.12.2021 20:00 92 : 71
04.12
18:00
Mladost
Radnik Elvaco MetPro
90
69
04.12.2021 18:00 90 : 69
04.12
17:00
Spars Raywey
Zrinjski
82
61
04.12.2021 17:00 82 : 61
04.12
20:30
Borac
Bratunac TRB
98
63
04.12.2021 20:30 98 : 63
04.12
17:00
Bosna Royal
Široki
77
109
04.12.2021 17:00 77 : 109
04.12
19:00
Slavija 1996
Sloboda 73
78
80
04.12.2021 19:00 78 : 80
04.12
19:00
Prijedor Spartak
Sutjeska
77
72
04.12.2021 19:00 77 : 72
04.12
18:00
Drina Princip
Sokolac
81
63
04.12.2021 18:00 81 : 63
04.12
19:30
Varda HE
Kozara
82
80
04.12.2021 19:30 82 : 80
04.12
Mladost Buldogs
Stars Basket
72
43
04.12.2021 72 : 43
04.12
18:30
Olimp
Radnik Spark 2
69
60
04.12.2021 18:30 69 : 60
04.12
18:30
Derventa
Rudar 2015
81
61
04.12.2021 18:30 81 : 61
04.12
18:30
Šamac
Best
86
76
04.12.2021 18:30 86 : 76
04.12
18:30
Budu─çnost Fabrika 2
Modri─Źa
84
65
04.12.2021 18:30 84 : 65
04.12
17:00
Konjic
Leotar 03
48
72
04.12.2021 17:00 48 : 72
04.12
17:30
Orlovi
Igman
97
46
04.12.2021 17:30 97 : 46
04.12
20:00
Lavovi
Play Off
49
67
04.12.2021 20:00 49 : 67
04.12
20:00
Feniks
─îelik
59
45
04.12.2021 20:00 59 : 45

Odbojka

04.12
18:00
Gradina-Herceg
Ljubinje
0
3
04.12.2021 18:00 0 : 3
04.12
18:30
Radnik
Bosna (K)
3
0
04.12.2021 18:30 3 : 0
04.12
18:00
Domaljevac
Kakanj 78
1
3
04.12.2021 18:00 1 : 3
04.12
18:00
Gacko
Crvena zvijezda
3
0
04.12.2021 18:00 3 : 0
04.12
18:00
Tempo
Gradiška
3
0
04.12.2021 18:00 3 : 0
04.12
17:00
Magli─ç
Modri─Źa Novoprom
0
3
04.12.2021 17:00 0 : 3
04.12
18:00
Ilid┼ża
Block Out
3
2
04.12.2021 18:00 3 : 2
04.12
18:00
Ilijaš
Krivaja
3
0
04.12.2021 18:00 3 : 0
04.12
17:00
Gora┼żde
Orašje
3
1
04.12.2021 17:00 3 : 1
04.12
13:00
BL Volley
Sloboda
3
0
04.12.2021 13:00 3 : 0
04.12
17:00
Crvena zvijezda
Jahorina
1
3
04.12.2021 17:00 1 : 3
04.12
17:00
Mostar
Gacko
0
3
04.12.2021 17:00 0 : 3
04.12
18:00
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Igman
3
0
04.12.2021 18:00 3 : 0
04.12
18:00
Vele┼ż
Borac
1
3
04.12.2021 18:00 1 : 3
04.12
15:00
Inova
Slavija
3
0
04.12.2021 15:00 3 : 0
04.12
16:00
Radnik
Magli─ç
3
0
04.12.2021 16:00 3 : 0
04.12
17:00
Glasinac
Libero
2
3
04.12.2021 17:00 2 : 3
04.12
19:30
Gradiška
Prijedor
3
0
04.12.2021 19:30 3 : 0
04.12
16:30
Kozara
Borac Stars
3
0
04.12.2021 16:30 3 : 0
04.12
17:00
Kotor Varoš
Balkana MP
3
1
04.12.2021 17:00 3 : 1
04.12
15:30
Derventa
Rudar
3
0
04.12.2021 15:30 3 : 0
04.12
16:00
Stakorina
Rudo
3
0
04.12.2021 16:00 3 : 0
04.12
17:00
HE na Drini
Mladost
3
0
04.12.2021 17:00 3 : 0
04.12
15:30
OOK Leotar
Volero
0
3
04.12.2021 15:30 0 : 3
04.12
15:00
┼Żep─Źe
Mikasa
1
3
04.12.2021 15:00 1 : 3
04.12
18:00
Sme─Ź
Biha─ç
3
0
04.12.2021 18:00 3 : 0
04.12
17:00
Kula Grada─Źac
Maglaj
3
0
04.12.2021 17:00 3 : 0
04.12
13:30
Centar ORT
Sme─Ź
3
0
04.12.2021 13:30 3 : 0
04.12
18:00
Ilijaš
Kakanj
3
0
04.12.2021 18:00 3 : 0
04.12
14:00
Delminium
┼Żeljezara
0
3
04.12.2021 14:00 0 : 3
04.12
13:00
Krivaja
Student
3
0
04.12.2021 13:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

04.12
18:00
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO
Krivaja
48
32
04.12.2021 18:00 48 : 32
04.12
17:30
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
Vogošća
29
25
04.12.2021 17:30 29 : 25
04.12
19:00
Maglaj
Sloga (GV/U)
26
26
04.12.2021 19:00 26 : 26
04.12
20:00
Gra─Źanica
Borac M:TEL
21
22
04.12.2021 20:00 21 : 22
04.12
18:00
Konjuh
Leotar
27
25
04.12.2021 18:00 27 : 25
04.12
20:00
Grada─Źac
Bosna (S)
26
24
04.12.2021 20:00 26 : 24
04.12
18:00
Jedinstvo 2015
Kotor Varoš
35
20
04.12.2021 18:00 35 : 20
04.12
19:30
Kozara (G)
ORK Borac
33
29
04.12.2021 19:30 33 : 29
04.12
18:00
Mladost
Derventa
38
33
04.12.2021 18:00 38 : 33
04.12
15:00
Respect
Bosna 2
47
31
04.12.2021 15:00 47 : 31
04.12
16:30
Vele┼ż
Gora┼żde
32
30
04.12.2021 16:30 32 : 30
04.12
19:00
Me─Ĺugorje
Zrinjski
29
23
04.12.2021 19:00 29 : 23
04.12
18:30
Briješće
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO 2
26
23
04.12.2021 18:30 26 : 23
04.12
20:00
─îelik
Sloboda 2
32
30
04.12.2021 20:00 32 : 30
04.12
19:00
Bosna TS
Gra─Źanica 2
34
32
04.12.2021 19:00 34 : 32
04.12
15:00
Sana 7
Travnik
35
37
04.12.2021 15:00 35 : 37
04.12
Hercegovina
Hercegovac
34
22
04.12.2021 34 : 22
04.12
18:00
Krivaja
Jedinstvo
30
22
04.12.2021 18:00 30 : 22
04.12
18:00
Zrinjski
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO
20
32
04.12.2021 18:00 20 : 32
04.12
18:00
Borac
Had┼żi─çi
26
22
04.12.2021 18:00 26 : 22
04.12
18:00
Kne┼żopoljka
Ilid┼ża
23
23
04.12.2021 18:00 23 : 23
04.12
18:00
Grude
Leotar
34
14
04.12.2021 18:00 34 : 14
04.12
19:00
Krajina
Bosna
39
22
04.12.2021 19:00 39 : 22
04.12
17:00
Lov─çen
Jedinstvo
35
20
04.12.2021 17:00 35 : 20
04.12
18:00
Partizan 1949
Berane 1949
28
28
04.12.2021 18:00 28 : 28
04.12
19:30
Budu─çnost
Danilovgrad
36
32
04.12.2021 19:30 36 : 32
04.12
14:00
Lov─çen
Jedinstvo
32
6
04.12.2021 14:00 32 : 6
04.12
15:30
Partizan 1949
Berane 1949
21
30
04.12.2021 15:30 21 : 30
04.12
17:00
Budu─çnost
Danilovgrad
20
28
04.12.2021 17:00 20 : 28

Vaterpolo

04.12
18:45
KVK Radni─Źki
Nais
18
4
04.12.2021 18:45 18 : 4
04.12
17:45
Zemun
Vojvodina
12
18
04.12.2021 17:45 12 : 18
04.12
20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Proleter
14
11
04.12.2021 20:00 14 : 11
04.12
19:00
Partizan
Valis
17
5
04.12.2021 19:00 17 : 5
04.12
19:45
Mladost
Be─Źej
12
4
04.12.2021 19:45 12 : 4
04.12
20:45
Banjica
Rasina
14
7
04.12.2021 20:45 14 : 7
04.12
20:30
Taš
Stari Grad
15
18
04.12.2021 20:30 15 : 18
04.12
18:00
Valjevo
Palilula
32
3
04.12.2021 18:00 32 : 3
04.12
10:30
Singidunum
Spartak Prozivka
13
8
04.12.2021 10:30 13 : 8
04.12
19:00
┼ŻAK
Dor─çol
17
9
04.12.2021 19:00 17 : 9
04.12
21:00
TENT
Banja Luka
16
6
04.12.2021 21:00 16 : 6