XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
113 utakmica za dan Subota, 11 Decembar 2021


Fudbal

11.12
13:00
Loznica
Javor Matis
0
0
11.12.2021 13:00 0 : 0
11.12
16:00
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
1
4
11.12.2021 16:00 1 : 4
11.12
16:00
Preston North End
Barnsley
2
1
11.12.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.12
13:30
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
1
1
11.12.2021 13:30 1 : 1
11.12
16:00
Birmingham City
Cardiff City
2
2
11.12.2021 16:00 2 : 2
11.12
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Reading
1
0
11.12.2021 16:00 1 : 0
11.12
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Blackburn Rovers
0
2
11.12.2021 16:00 0 : 2
11.12
16:00
Hull City
Bristol City
2
2
11.12.2021 16:00 2 : 2
11.12
16:00
Luton Town
Fulham
1
1
11.12.2021 16:00 1 : 1
11.12
16:00
Peterborough United
Millwall
2
1
11.12.2021 16:00 2 : 1
11.12
16:00
Derby County
Blackpool
1
0
11.12.2021 16:00 1 : 0
11.12
16:00
Stoke City
Middlesbrough
0
0
11.12.2021 16:00 0 : 0
11.12
16:15
Alaves
Getafe
1
1
11.12.2021 16:15 1 : 1
11.12
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
0
1
11.12.2021 21:00 0 : 1
11.12
14:00
Espanyol
Levante
4
3
11.12.2021 14:00 4 : 3
11.12
18:30
Valencia
Elche
2
1
11.12.2021 18:30 2 : 1
11.12
15:30
Bayern
Mainz 05
2
1
11.12.2021 15:30 2 : 1
11.12
15:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia M'gladbach
4
1
11.12.2021 15:30 4 : 1
11.12
18:30
Wolfsburg
Stuttgart
0
2
11.12.2021 18:30 0 : 2
11.12
15:30
Freiburg
Hoffenheim
1
2
11.12.2021 15:30 1 : 2
11.12
15:30
Hertha BSC
Arminia
2
0
11.12.2021 15:30 2 : 0
11.12
15:30
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
11.12.2021 15:30 1 : 1
11.12
15:00
Fiorentina
Salernitana
4
0
11.12.2021 15:00 4 : 0
11.12
20:45
Udinese
Milan
1
1
11.12.2021 20:45 1 : 1
11.12
18:00
Venezia
Juventus
1
1
11.12.2021 18:00 1 : 1
11.12
17:00
Brest
Montpellier
0
4
11.12.2021 17:00 0 : 4
11.12
21:00
Reims
Saint-Étienne
2
0
11.12.2021 21:00 2 : 0

Futsal

11.12
15:00
Hercegovina
Sarajevo
3
5
11.12.2021 15:00 3 : 5
11.12
20:00
Radnik Siti
┼Żeljeznica
3
0
11.12.2021 20:00 3 : 0
11.12
17:00
Student
Viktorija
2
7
11.12.2021 17:00 2 : 7
11.12
19:00
Kozara
Šampion
7
5
11.12.2021 19:00 7 : 5
11.12
13:00
Tango 2
Nevesinje
0
2
11.12.2021 13:00 0 : 2
11.12
19:00
Kalinovik
Ljubinje
7
2
11.12.2021 19:00 7 : 2
11.12
17:00
─îelinac
Tesli─ç
6
4
11.12.2021 17:00 6 : 4
11.12
15:00
Dom sportova
Kotor Varoš
0
13
11.12.2021 15:00 0 : 13
11.12
19:00
Ljubi─ç
Rudar
6
3
11.12.2021 19:00 6 : 3
11.12
16:30
Derventa
Brod
2
3
11.12.2021 16:30 2 : 3
11.12
20:00
Centar
┼Żep─Źe
4
3
11.12.2021 20:00 4 : 3
11.12
18:00
Lilium
Banovi─çi
8
5
11.12.2021 18:00 8 : 5
11.12
19:00
Od┼żak
Lukavac
5
8
11.12.2021 19:00 5 : 8
11.12
19:00
─îulin Mlin
─îapljina
7
3
11.12.2021 19:00 7 : 3
11.12
18:00
Konjic
Rudnik
4
0
11.12.2021 18:00 4 : 0
11.12
20:00
Mostarske Kiše
Seljak
6
4
11.12.2021 20:00 6 : 4
11.12
19:00
Mujo Hrnjica
Konjodor
3
3
11.12.2021 19:00 3 : 3

Košarka

11.12
19:00
Partizan NIS
Cedevita Olimpija
89
96
11.12.2021 19:00 89 : 96
11.12
21:00
Studentski centar
Igokea
93
90
11.12.2021 21:00 93 : 90
11.12
17:00
Krka
Crvena zvezda MTS
70
71
11.12.2021 17:00 70 : 71
11.12
20:00
Leotar
Bosna Royal
108
60
11.12.2021 20:00 108 : 60
11.12
17:00
Budu─çnost BN
Varda HE
88
83
11.12.2021 17:00 88 : 83
11.12
18:00
Sokolac
Rogatica
54
53
11.12.2021 18:00 54 : 53
11.12
19:00
Sutjeska
Drina Princip
59
65
11.12.2021 19:00 59 : 65
11.12
18:30
Best
Budu─çnost Fabrika 2
59
88
11.12.2021 18:30 59 : 88
11.12
18:30
Rudar 2015
Šamac
83
49
11.12.2021 18:30 83 : 49
11.12
18:30
Radnik Spark 2
Derventa
54
85
11.12.2021 18:30 54 : 85
11.12
18:30
Zvornik Basket
Olimp
67
58
11.12.2021 18:30 67 : 58
11.12
19:00
Igman
Vele┼ż
79
61
11.12.2021 19:00 79 : 61
11.12
20:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Feniks
47
55
11.12.2021 20:00 47 : 55
11.12
17:00
Play Off
Jedinstvo D┼żenex
83
62
11.12.2021 17:00 83 : 62
11.12
16:00
Igman
Lavovi
71
90
11.12.2021 16:00 71 : 90
11.12
18:00
Orlovi
Leotar 03
102
62
11.12.2021 18:00 102 : 62
11.12
13:30
Lider
Budu─çnost
41
63
11.12.2021 13:30 41 : 63

Odbojka

11.12
18:00
Domaljevac
Borac m:tel
3
2
11.12.2021 18:00 3 : 2
11.12
19:00
Kakanj 78
Radnik
3
2
11.12.2021 19:00 3 : 2
11.12
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
3
0
11.12.2021 17:00 3 : 0
11.12
16:30
Gradiška
Gacko
1
3
11.12.2021 16:30 1 : 3
11.12
18:00
Crvena zvijezda
Drina
3
0
11.12.2021 18:00 3 : 0
11.12
17:00
Ilijaš
Galeb
3
2
11.12.2021 17:00 3 : 2
11.12
19:00
Krivaja
7 Lukavac
3
0
11.12.2021 19:00 3 : 0
11.12
17:00
Gora┼żde
Bimal-Jedinstvo
0
3
11.12.2021 17:00 0 : 3
11.12
17:00
Gacko
Crvena zvijezda
3
0
11.12.2021 17:00 3 : 0
11.12
19:00
Sloboda
Orašje
3
1
11.12.2021 19:00 3 : 1
11.12
15:00
Libero
Vele┼ż
3
0
11.12.2021 15:00 3 : 0
11.12
15:00
Hercegovac
Ljubinje Bankom
2
3
11.12.2021 15:00 2 : 3
11.12
15:00
Magli─ç
Drina
1
3
11.12.2021 15:00 1 : 3
11.12
Balkana MP
Borac Stars
3
0
11.12.2021 3 : 0
11.12
Modri─Źa -Novoprom
Modri─Źa - Optima
3
0
11.12.2021 3 : 0
11.12
12:00
Maglaj
Srebrenik
0
3
11.12.2021 12:00 0 : 3
11.12
16:30
Bosna
Kula Grada─Źac
0
3
11.12.2021 16:30 0 : 3
11.12
17:00
Mikasa
Sme─Ź
0
3
11.12.2021 17:00 0 : 3
11.12
17:30
─îelik-R
┼Żep─Źe
1
3
11.12.2021 17:30 1 : 3
11.12
16:00
Kakanj
Centar ORT
0
3
11.12.2021 16:00 0 : 3
11.12
17:00
Novi Grad
Ilijaš
3
0
11.12.2021 17:00 3 : 0
11.12
16:00
Sloboda 2
Gra─Źanica
3
2
11.12.2021 16:00 3 : 2
11.12
16:30
Krivaja
Breza 1934
1
3
11.12.2021 16:30 1 : 3
11.12
18:00
┼Żeljezara
Ilid┼ża
3
1
11.12.2021 18:00 3 : 1

Rukomet

11.12
20:00
Bosna (S)
Sloga (D)
24
26
11.12.2021 20:00 24 : 26
11.12
18:00
Iskra
Grada─Źac
30
27
11.12.2021 18:00 30 : 27
11.12
17:00
Leotar
Sloboda
25
26
11.12.2021 17:00 25 : 26
11.12
15:00
Borac M:TEL
Konjuh
30
24
11.12.2021 15:00 30 : 24
11.12
19:00
Sloga (GV/U)
Gra─Źanica
23
22
11.12.2021 19:00 23 : 22
11.12
19:00
Vogošća
Maglaj
27
23
11.12.2021 19:00 27 : 23
11.12
19:30
Izvi─Ĺa─Ź CO
Bosna Eko Energija (V)
31
20
11.12.2021 19:30 31 : 20
11.12
16:00
Slavija
Jedinstvo 2015
32
32
11.12.2021 16:00 32 : 32
11.12
19:00
Derventa
Drina
33
25
11.12.2021 19:00 33 : 25
11.12
19:30
Višegrad
Hercegovina
29
20
11.12.2021 19:30 29 : 20
11.12
20:00
Kotor Varoš
Bijeljina
28
36
11.12.2021 20:00 28 : 36
11.12
19:30
Gora┼żde
Me─Ĺugorje
41
26
11.12.2021 19:30 41 : 26
11.12
18:00
─îapljina
Radni─Źki
25
20
11.12.2021 18:00 25 : 20
11.12
18:00
Leotar
Krivaja
18
30
11.12.2021 18:00 18 : 30
11.12
18:00
Ilid┼ża
Grude
26
28
11.12.2021 18:00 26 : 28
11.12
18:00
Had┼żi─çi
Kne┼żopoljka
35
28
11.12.2021 18:00 35 : 28
11.12
18:00
Mira
Borac
30
36
11.12.2021 18:00 30 : 36
11.12
18:00
Jedinstvo
Zrinjski
34
23
11.12.2021 18:00 34 : 23
11.12
20:30
Levalea 2010
Mornar 7
28
29
11.12.2021 20:30 28 : 29
11.12
20:30
Trebjesa
Ulcinj
17
22
11.12.2021 20:30 17 : 22
11.12
20:30
Tivat
Zeta
25
34
11.12.2021 20:30 25 : 34
11.12
20:30
Nikšić
Rudar
26
31
11.12.2021 20:30 26 : 31
11.12
18:00
Komovi
Budu─çnost
23
32
11.12.2021 18:00 23 : 32

Vaterpolo

11.12
19:00
Rasina
Taš
11
17
11.12.2021 19:00 11 : 17
11.12
17:45
NBG Vukovi
Banjica
10
9
11.12.2021 17:45 10 : 9
11.12
19:45
Mladost
Beograd
14
12
11.12.2021 19:45 14 : 12
11.12
19:45
Dor─çol
TENT
15
13
11.12.2021 19:45 15 : 13
11.12
20:30
Spartak Prozivka
┼ŻAK
10
12
11.12.2021 20:30 10 : 12
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa
mariojadrankovic je ocenio igra─Źa