Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
|
|
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Mladost GAT | 0 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | ||||||
Timok 1919
Zaječar
|
|
Železničar
Pančevo
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Timok 1919 | 0 : 1 | Železničar |
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
05.12.2021 14:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Mornar | ||||||
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Dečić | 2 : 2 | Podgorica | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Jezero
Plav
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Jezero |
Queens Park Rangers
London
|
|
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
|
05.12.2021 15:30 | Queens Park Rangers | 0 : 2 | Stoke City |
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
05.12.2021 21:00 | Celta Vigo | 1 : 2 | Valencia | ||||||
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
05.12.2021 18:30 | Levante | 0 : 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
05.12.2021 14:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 : 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
Elche
Elche
|
|
Cadiz
Cádiz
|
05.12.2021 16:15 | Elche | 3 : 1 | Cadiz |
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
05.12.2021 17:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | 0 : 6 | Freiburg | ||||||
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
05.12.2021 15:30 | Stuttgart | 2 : 2 | Hertha BSC |
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
05.12.2021 12:30 | Bologna | 2 : 3 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
05.12.2021 20:45 | Juventus | 2 : 0 | Genoa | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Lazio
Roma
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Sampdoria | 1 : 3 | Lazio | ||||||
Spezia
La Spezia
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Spezia | 2 : 2 | Sassuolo | ||||||
Venezia
Venecia
|
|
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Venezia | 3 : 4 | Hellas Verona |
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
05.12.2021 20:45 | Bordeaux | 2 : 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | ||||||
Lorient
Lorient
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Lorient | 0 : 1 | Nantes | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Monaco | 4 : 0 | Metz | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 0 | Clermont | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Nice | 0 : 3 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Reims
Reims
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Reims | 1 : 2 | Angers | ||||||
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Saint-Étienne | 0 : 5 | Rennes |
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Tuzla City | 2 : 2 | Radnik | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg |
Budućnost
Padgorica
|
|
Bokelj
Kotor
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Budućnost | 5 : 2 | Bokelj | ||||||
Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Petrovac
Petrovac
|
05.12.2021 12:00 | Titograd | 2 : 1 | Petrovac | ||||||
Zeta
Golubovci
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
05.12.2021 12:00 | Zeta | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Cetinje
Cetinje
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Cetinje | 1 : 9 | Sutjeska |
Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Petrovac | 0 : 15 | Budućnost | ||||||
Berane
Berane
|
|
Igalo
Igalo
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Berane | 5 : 1 | Igalo | ||||||
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Mladost
Donja Gorica
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Kom | 6 : 2 | Mladost |
Donat
Zadar
|
|
Split
Split
|
05.12.2021 12:00 | Donat | 0 : 5 | Split | ||||||
Neretva
Metković
|
|
Dinamo
Zagreb
|
05.12.2021 12:00 | Neretva | 1 : 8 | Dinamo |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
05.12.2021 19:30 | Sarajevo | 9 : 3 | Bosna Kompred |
Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
|
|
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Beli anđeo | 3 : 5 | Ugljevik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Boračka
Gradiška
|
05.12.2021 12:00 | Borac | 3 : 6 | Boračka |
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
05.12.2021 21:00 | Dubica | 1 : 10 | Sokrates | ||||||
Šampion
Laktaši
|
|
Student
Banja Luka
|
05.12.2021 20:00 | Šampion | 2 : 2 | Student |
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
|
Radnički
Novo Gortažde
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Nevesinje | 10 : 1 | Radnički |
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Teslić | 2 : 3 | Derventa | ||||||
Brod
Brod
|
|
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
05.12.2021 20:00 | Brod | 6 : 8 | Ljubić |
Drina
Goražde
|
|
Vitez
Vitez
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Drina | 9 : 4 | Vitez | ||||||
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Centar
Sarajevo
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Novi Travnik | 0 : 3 | Centar | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Neimari
Zenica
|
05.12.2021 14:00 | Žepče | 6 : 2 | Neimari |
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
|
Odžak
Odžak
|
05.12.2021 20:00 | Tešanj | 15 : 8 | Odžak |
Mostarske Kiše
Mostar
|
|
Čulin Mlin
Livno
|
05.12.2021 15:30 | Mostarske Kiše | 2 : 4 | Čulin Mlin | ||||||
Seljak
Livno
|
|
Konjic
Konjic
|
05.12.2021 19:30 | Seljak | 3 : 0 | Konjic | ||||||
Rudnik
Mostar
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Rudnik | 2 : 5 | Zrinjski |
Bihać 1260
Bihać
|
|
Konjodor
Bužim
|
05.12.2021 19:00 | Bihać 1260 | 2 : 5 | Konjodor |
Bajo Pivljanin
Plužine
|
|
Titograd
Podgorica
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Bajo Pivljanin | 2 : 4 | Titograd | ||||||
Nikšić
Nikšić
|
|
Brskovo
Mojkovac
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Nikšić | 3 : 7 | Brskovo | ||||||
Pruška
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
05.12.2021 16:00 | Pruška | 5 : 6 | Ulcinj |
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Studentski centar
Podgorica
|
05.12.2021 21:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 78 : 70 | Studentski centar | ||||||
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Zadar
Zadar
|
05.12.2021 12:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 73 : 74 | Zadar |
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Akademija Borac BL
Banja Luka
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Rogatica | 66 : 58 | Akademija Borac BL | ||||||
Student Igokea
Banja Luka
|
|
Budućnost BN
Bijeljina
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Student Igokea | 69 : 74 | Budućnost BN |
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Mladost (MG) 2
Mrkonjić Grad
|
05.12.2021 | Una | 75 : 65 | Mladost (MG) 2 | ||||||
Hunters
Prijedor
|
|
Pliva
Šipovo
|
05.12.2021 | Hunters | 88 : 79 | Pliva |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Gacko
Gacko
|
05.12.2021 19:00 | Romanija | 75 : 79 | Gacko |
RMU Banovići
Banovići
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
05.12.2021 16:00 | RMU Banovići | 67 : 38 | Mladi Krajišnik |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
05.12.2021 16:30 | Kozara | 78 : 55 | Sloboda |
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Brčko
|
05.12.2021 16:00 | Bosna (S) | 2 : 3 | Mladost |
Drina
Zvornik
|
05.12.2021
15:00
|
Radnik 2
Bijeljina
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Drina | : | Radnik 2 |
Galeb
Brčko
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Galeb | 3 : 0 | Breza 1934 | ||||||
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Olovo
Olovo
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | 7 Lukavac | 1 : 3 | Olovo |
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Budućnost Volley Bemaxs
Podgorica
|
05.12.2021 19:30 | Sutjeska | 0 : 3 | Budućnost Volley Bemaxs | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo polje
|
|
Galeb
Bar
|
05.12.2021 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Galeb |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
05.12.2021 12:30 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
|
|
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Ljubinje Bankom | 1 : 3 | ŽOK Leotar |
Modriča - Optima
Modriča
|
05.12.2021
14:00
|
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
|
05.12.2021 14:00 | Modriča - Optima | : | Crvena zvijezda 2 |
Srebrenik
Srebrenik
|
|
Čelik-R
Zenica
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Srebrenik | 3 : 1 | Čelik-R |
SA Volley
Sarajevo
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | SA Volley | 2 : 3 | Čapljina | ||||||
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
|
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Vogošća | 0 : 3 | Alipašino Polje | ||||||
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
05.12.2021 13:00 | Troglav | 0 : 3 | Novi Grad |
Kula-Gradačac 2
Gradačac
|
|
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
05.12.2021 14:00 | Kula-Gradačac 2 | 1 : 3 | Tešanj | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Lami
Brčko
|
05.12.2021 14:00 | Gračanica | 0 : 3 | Lami | ||||||
Stars
Živinice
|
|
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
|
05.12.2021 14:00 | Stars | 3 : 0 | Sloboda 2 |
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
05.12.2021 16:00 | Breza 1934 | 3 : 1 | Ilidža |
Albatros
Herceg Novi
|
|
Morača
Podgorca
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Albatros | 0 : 3 | Morača |
Srbac
Srbac
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
05.12.2021 16:00 | Srbac | 41 : 26 | Prijedor | ||||||
Borac m:tel 2
Banja Luka
|
|
ORK BL
Banja Luka
|
05.12.2021 10:00 | Borac m:tel 2 | 25 : 19 | ORK BL | ||||||
Kaluđer
Banja Luka
|
|
Teslić
Teslić
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Kaluđer | 34 : 31 | Teslić |
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
|
|
Kozara (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
05.12.2021 15:00 | Bijeljina | 29 : 25 | Kozara (KD) | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Drina | 25 : 30 | Slavija |
Vogošća 2
Vogošća
|
|
Rvacka
Livno
|
05.12.2021 13:30 | Vogošća 2 | 28 : 14 | Rvacka |
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
05.12.2021 16:30 | Žepče | 32 : 26 | Donji Vakuf | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Čelik Junior
Zenica
|
05.12.2021 16:00 | Kakanj | 25 : 17 | Čelik Junior |
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Trebjesa
Nikšić
|
05.12.2021 14:30 | Rudar | 39 : 22 | Trebjesa | ||||||
Mornar 7
Bar
|
|
Nikšić
Nikšić
|
05.12.2021 12:00 | Mornar 7 | 38 : 34 | Nikšić | ||||||
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
|
Tivat
Tivat
|
05.12.2021 20:00 | Ulcinj | 21 : 19 | Tivat | ||||||
Zeta
Podgorica
|
|
Levalea 2010
Nikšić
|
05.12.2021 18:00 | Zeta | 20 : 30 | Levalea 2010 |
Mornar 7
Bar
|
|
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
|
05.12.2021 17:00 | Mornar 7 | 22 : 32 | Budvanska rivijera |
Mornar 7
Bar
|
|
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
|
05.12.2021 17:30 | Mornar 7 | 26 : 24 | Budvanska rivijera |
Beograd
Beograd
|
|
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
|
05.12.2021 10:30 | Beograd | 8 : 10 | NBG Vukovi |